The Good Doctor: Season Six
Collection Number:
Front Cover
The Good Doctor: Season Six
Back Cover
The Good Doctor: Season Six
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): 043396-575547 (Hulu on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2021 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Drama, Television
Directors: Mike Listo, Anne Renton, Rebecca Moline, Allison Liddi-Brown, Daniel Dae Kim, David Shore, Bosede Williams, James Genn, Gary Hawes, Cayman Grant, Ruben Fleischer, Mina Shum, Phillip Rhys Chaudhary, Freddie Highmore, Steven DePaul
Studios: ABC Studios, Shore Z Productions, Sony Pictures Television
Media Companies: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Video Formats:
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: October 02, 2023
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Play All, Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

Dr. Shaun Murphy (Freddie Highmore), a surgeon with autism and savant syndrome, continues to use his extraordinary medical gifts at St. Bonaventure Hospital's surgical unit. Following their long-awaited wedding festivities and his promotion to surgical attending, Shaun and Lea's relationship is immediately put to the test and they must learn to navigate life together as a married couple. Meanwhile, the team is dealing with changes at the hospital and in their personal lives that will present new emotional and interpersonal challenges for them.


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. Afterparty (10/2/22)
2. Change of Perspective (10/9/22)
3. A Big Sign (10/16/22)
4. Shrapnel (10/23/22)
5. Growth Opportunities (10/30/22)
6. Hot and Bothered (11/20/22)
7. Boys Don't Cry (11/27/22)
8. Sorry, Not Sorry (12/4/22)
9. Broken or Not (12/11/22)
10. Quiet and Loud (1/22/23)
11. The Good Boy (1/29/23)
12. 365 Degrees (2/5/23)
13. 39 Differences (2/12/23)
14. Hard Heart (2/26/23)
15. Old Friends (3/5/23)
16. The Good Lawyer (3/12/23)
17. Second Chances and Past Regrets (3/19/23)
18. A Blip (4/2/23)
19. Half Measures (4/9/23)
20. Blessed (4/16/23)
21. A Beautiful Day (4/23/23)
22. Love's Labor (4/30/23)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-11


1. Afterparty (10/2/22)
Shaun and Lea's long-awaited wedding reception is interrupted by a violent attack at the hospital and the entire team must must mobilize to save the victims. Meanwhile, the trauma of seeing people he cares for in life-threatening situations is affecting Shaun in more ways than one.
___________________


2. Change of Perspective (10/9/22)
On their first day as surgical attendings, Dr. Murphy and Dr. Park meet the residents they will be overseeing; Lim returns to work while facing her new reality and the emotions surrounding the changes.
___________________


3. A Big Sign (10/16/22)
The team treats a famous marriage counselor after she injures her ankle; Dr. Audrey Lim is determined to get to the bottom of what really happened in the operating room during her surgery and sets off on her own internal investigation.
___________________


4. Shrapnel (10/23/22)
The team operates on a military reenactor whose attempt at authenticity has created an explosive predicament; Dr. Jordan Allen and Dr. Daniel Perez are in a race against time as they search for a severed foot.
___________________


5. Growth Opportunities (10/30/22)
Shaun, Asher and Powell treat a young patient on Halloween who has a rare hereditary disease, sending them down an uncharted path; Glassman and Shaun must overcome their differences to work together to try and find a solution for Lim's paralysis.
___________________


6. Hot and Bothered (11/20/22)
In the midst of a heatwave, Dr. Shaun Murphy and Dr. Danica Powell are at odds when it comes to their patient's surgery. Their heated stalemate tests Shaun's patience and his willingness to compromise. Meanwhile, when the hospital loses power, Lea and Dr. Aaron Glassman are forced to come up with a quick solution or risk a total shutdown that could risk patients' lives.
___________________


7. Boys Don't Cry (11/27/22)
When a woman pregnant with sextuplets arrives at the hospital, Dr. Andrews must split the doctors into teams to ensure their health and safety following their high-risk delivery; Shaun and Lea face their own hurdles as they discuss starting a family.
___________________


8. Sorry, Not Sorry (12/4/22)
Drs. Shaun Murphy, Asher Wolke and Aaron Glassman meet a patient with an infected surgical sponge that was left in their abdomen. Meanwhile, Dr. Morgan must face her own past when she treats the victim of a sexual assault.
___________________


9. Broken or Not (12/11/22)
Dr. Shaun Murphy unknowingly creates a competition between Drs. Danica Powell and Daniel Perez when he introduces a new performance rating system. Meanwhile, Dr. Morgan Reznick may have crossed a line with Dr. Alex Park.
___________________


10. Quiet and Loud (1/22/23)
Shaun and Lea soon learn that their surprise pregnancy may also come with additional complications. Meanwhile, Doctors Park, Reznick and Allen treat a teen with Gardner’s syndrome whose past surgical history jeopardizes the outcome of his current one.
___________________


11. The Good Boy (1/29/23)
On the way to their babymoon, Lea and Shaun get a quick lesson in parenting when they rush to aid an injured dog. Meanwhile, Dr. Danica Powell secretly performs an operation on a friend that could jeopardize her career.



Disc 2: Episodes 12-22


12. 365 Degrees (2/5/23)
Shaun invites Aaron to stay with him while he has exterminators at his house and Lea realizes both men have a lot more in common than she realized. Meanwhile, Dr. Morgan Reznick wrestles with a big decision about her career and her personal life.
___________________


13. 39 Differences (2/12/23)
Shaun and Lea clash over their parenting styles and worry about what will happen to their relationship when their child is born. Meanwhile, Dr. Lim must find a way to save the damaged lungs that one of her long-time patients has been waiting for.
___________________


14. Hard Heart (2/26/23)
When a 3-year-old arrives at the ER, the team immediately recognizes he is having a stroke. However, Dr. Shaun Murphy’s diagnosis of the underlying cause doesn’t solve the problem which has Dr. Park search deeper.
___________________


15. Old Friends (3/5/23)
Dr. Jared Kalu makes a surprise return to San Jose's St. Bonaventure Hospital with his billionaire patient; Park must treat the man his wife had an affair with and try to find a way to forgive him.
___________________


16. The Good Lawyer (3/12/23)
Dr. Shaun Murphy seeks legal representation to help him win a case and puts his faith in a promising, young lawyer who has obsessive compulsive disorder.
___________________


17. Second Chances and Past Regrets (3/19/23)
Dr. Shaun Murphy must learn how to work with Dr. Jared Kalu again and remind him that he must start all over at St. Bonaventure. Meanwhile, Dr. Murphy treats a teenager suffering from neurological problems with a very high-risk procedure.
___________________


18. A Blip (4/2/23)
When a patient comes in with persistent and lingering COVID symptoms, the team discovers she may be dealing with something harder to treat. Andrews and Villanueva must contend with their hierarchy at the hospital and its effect on their relationship.
___________________


19. Half Measures (4/9/23)
Drs. Andrews and Lim clash over a patient split nearly in half, which also reveals her issues with Dr. Kalu’s return. Meanwhile, Dr. Glassman gives Dr. Murphy some fatherly advice as they await news about Glassman’s recent tests.
___________________


20. Blessed (4/16/23)
Dr. Marcus Andrews introduces some of the team to a patient whose optimism and faith seem to cause Dr. Asher Wolfe to be skeptical, in light of his own relationship with religion.
___________________


21. A Beautiful Day (4/23/23)
Dr. Glassman and Dr. Murphy's relationship may be irreparably damaged following a tense moment during surgery. While Dr. Reznick struggles during her parental leave, Dr. Park may just be the one she needs the most.
___________________


22. Love's Labor (4/30/23)
Shaun and Lea head to the delivery room and everyone from the hospital is there, except for one very important person; a tragic accident involving Drs. Perez and Kalu pulls everyone away, including Dr. Murphy.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. Afterparty
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Terry Chen .... Owen
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Conor Stinson O'Gorman .... Ezra
 Bethany Brown .... Rochelle
 Dylan Kingwell .... Steve Murphy
 Garvin Cross .... Furst
 Kat Ruston .... Sekulow
 Susie Lee .... Captain Holland
 Isabelle Bertrand .... Anesthesiologist Gilman
 2. Change of Perspective
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Savannah Welch .... Danica
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 John Bishop .... Jeremiah
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Mapuana Makia .... Dr. Hall
 Phil Burke .... Brett
 Ryan Mah .... Curtis
 Michelle Choi-Lee .... Nicole
 Leah Beaudry .... Cindy
 Alison Wandzura .... Nurse Ella Davis
 Robel Zere .... Chris Osgood
 Riley Calderwood .... Kid #1
 Mikayla Lagman .... Kid #2
 3. A Big Sign
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Savannah Welch .... Danica
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 April Grace .... Julianne
 Ally Ioannides .... Cady Stinson
 Michael Shanks .... Paul
 Krista Bridges .... Moira Stinson
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Michelle Choi-Lee .... Nicole Hensley
 Irene Reynolds .... Elderly Lady
 Bradley Edward Uunila .... Sick Child
 Joanne Wilkinson .... Anesthesiologist
 4. Shrapnel
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Savannah Welch .... Danica
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Chris Aquilino .... Andy
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Toby Hargrave .... Charlie
 Jackson Berlin .... Officer Baxter
 Ryan Mah .... Curtis
 Natalie Skye .... Elena
 Kayla Deorksen .... EMT #1
 5. Growth Opportunities
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Savannah Welch .... Danica
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Joel de la Fuente .... Jacob
 Dennis Oh .... Mick Kang
 Jonathan Sadowski .... Chris McGowan
 Julienne Hanzelka Kim .... Daisy
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Diana Tsoy .... Skyler
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Reggie Herold .... Ollie McGowan
 Ryan Mah .... Curtis
 Audrey Wise Alvarez .... Maddie
 Akeem Hoyte-Charles .... Trevor
 Jessie Fraser .... Hostess
 Mandie Vredegoor .... Mick's Wife
 Andrew Murrin .... Guitar Player
 Charlotte Anne Marcynuk .... Young Daughter
 Scott McQuarrie .... Young Daughter's Father
 6. Hot and Bothered
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Savannah Welch .... Dr. Danica Powell
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Michael Patrick Thornton .... Dr. Clay Porter
 Kevin Mambo .... Brooks Mosey
 Susan Ruttan .... May
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Bethany Brown .... Rochelle
 Eve Sigall .... Edna
 Bernard Cuffling .... Stanley
 Mel Tuck .... Sam
 Tara Llanes .... Tory
 Gabriel Wihl .... Kyle
 Milana Wan .... Emma
 7. Boys Don't Cry
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Savannah Welch .... Danica
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Michael Patrick Thornton .... Clay
 Golden Brooks .... Dr. Isabel Barnes
 Brock Morgan .... Jack Cooper
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Sharon Taylor .... Dr. Lily Winkler
 Kira Guloien .... Gena Cooper
 8. Sorry, Not Sorry
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Michael Patrick Thornton .... Dr. Clay Porter
 Sydney Ozerov-Meyer .... Toni Rhodes
 Aarti Mann .... Naveen Mukherjee
 Tracy Vilar .... Luna
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Eve Edwards .... Gwendolyn
 Wonser De-Gbon .... Nurse #2
 9. Broken or Not
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Savannah Welch .... Danica
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Michael Patrick Thornton .... Dr. Clay Porter
 Juani Feliz .... Lily
 Michael Delleva .... Teddy
 Kian Talan .... Simon
 Lauren Akemi Bradley .... Tori Vargas
 Teana-Marie Smith .... Nurse
 Emily Schoen .... Tech
 10. Quiet and Loud
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Michael Patrick Thornton .... Dr. Clay Porter
 Jackson Kelly .... Drew Dewitt
 Anne Dudek .... Olivia
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Sharon Taylor .... Dr. Lily Winkler
 11. The Good Boy
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Savannah Welch .... Danica
 Alejandro Akara .... Dylan
 Amani Atkinson .... Vince
 Kevin McNulty .... Dr. Sinclair
 Josť Vargas .... Lalo
 Jazlyn Onaba .... Lila
 Sonia Ichemati .... Viva
 Toni Marie Nielsen .... Mom
 Guy Christie .... Dad
 David Pavlov .... Boy
 Kayla Deorksen .... EMT #1
 12. 365 Degrees
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Cassidy Nugent .... Kelli
 Michelle Giroux .... Kelli's Mom
 Kyle Rideout .... Bob Wachowski
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Monique Phillips .... Fire Captain
 Steven Roberts .... Mitch
 Wonser De-Gbon .... Nurse Belfour
 Shawna Clarke .... Dr. Bernice Favell
 Dean Petriw .... Ryan
 Zahf Paroo .... Anesthesiologist
 Tara Maria Stannard .... Mum
 Theo Maura Kay Stannard .... Toddler
 13. 39 Differences
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Jean Louisa Kelly .... Jenn
 Aaron Serotsky .... Victor Pavlovic
 Elspeth Arbow .... Brecka
 Azura Skye .... Shelley Pavlovic
 Beckham Skodje .... Ricky
 Trevor Carroll .... Riggs
 14. Hard Heart
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 L. Scott Caldwell .... Evelyn Allen
 Hamish Allan-Headley .... Rick
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Brittany Drisdelle .... Linda
 Ashton Cressman .... Nathan
 Irene J. Kim .... Cashier
 15. Old Friends
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Usman Ally .... Roland Barnes
 Nicholas Lea .... Stewart, Joe
 Elyse Maloway .... Sonja Baylor
 Curtis Lum .... Anthony Baylor
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Tanya Jade .... Dalia
 Andy Rukes .... Chaplain
 Paul Wu .... Dan
 Manuel Leonardo .... Path Tech
 Chris Wood .... Man in Suit
 16. The Good Lawyer
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Kennedy McMann .... Joni DeGroot
 Felicity Huffman .... Janet Stewart
 Bethlehem Million .... Abbie
 Michael Weston .... Bob Patton
 Jordan Belfi .... Gavin Ross
 Karen Robinson .... Judge J. Kileen
 Daniel Bacon .... Dr. Rutenberg
 Janene Carleton .... Emily Patton
 Hazel Bartlett-Sias .... Young Joni
 Avery Grant .... Young Abbie
 Maria Meadows .... Joni's Mother
 Femi Sobaki .... Bailiff
 Robin Horn .... Mutton Chop Juror
 17. Second Chances and Past Regrets
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Shian Tomlinson .... Yara
 Kim Roberts .... Yara's Mom
 Lee Rodriguez .... Bianca
 Jeryl Prescott .... Elaine
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Baeyen Hoffman .... Carter
 18. A Blip
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Molly Griggs .... Harper Decrane
 Carla Jimenez .... Daphne Garcia
 Sara Garcia .... Orion Garcia
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 19. Half Measures
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Amber Lewis .... Gabriela
 Paul Piaskowski .... Terry
 Claude Knowlton .... Dr. Styles
 Shawna Clarke .... Dr. Bernice Favell
 Samara Lall .... Ava
 Chantelle Nascimento .... Ella
 Kayla Deorksen .... Paramedic
 Leo Chiang .... Security Guard
 Judy Bates .... Nurse Jones
 20. Blessed
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Richard Harmon .... Eddie Richter
 Matte Martinez .... Ricky Rios
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Amber Lewis .... Gabriela
 France Maurice .... Annie
 Georgie Daburas .... Patrick
 Kylan Ming .... Gary
 Cathy Bruneau .... Nurse #1
 21. A Beautiful Day
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 John Billingsley .... Kurt
 Matthew Alan .... Seb
 Lara Jean Chorostecki .... Talia
 Kelli Ogmundson .... Hailey
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Sawyer Fraser .... Nico
 Ryleigh Whitmore .... Olivia
 22. Love's Labor
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Brandon Larracuente .... Daniel Perez
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Sean Gunn .... Kenny
 Helena Marie .... Joanne
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Ellie Harvie .... Gail
 Giacomo Baessato .... Jerome
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Dan Lauria .... Mr. Ermey
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Janene Carleton .... Marie
 Emma Oliver .... Ella
 Chloe McKinnon .... Bea
 Heather Feeney .... Barbara
 Yvette Lu .... Dr. Glenn
 Franckie Francois .... Ambulance Driver
 Darryl Scheelar .... Truck Driver
 Juliana Wimbles .... Paramedic #1
 Georgia Irwin .... Paramedic #2
 
 1. Afterparty
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Peter Blake .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Story Editor
  Sam Chanse .... Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  April Fitzsimmons .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kai Scheer .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Steven Carty .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Tia Trinh Ngo .... Assistant Hair Stylist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Justin Prasad .... Set Designer
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Lamie Doan .... Digital Compositor
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Karilynn Ming Ho .... Buyer
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 2. Change of Perspective
Direction
  Anne Renton .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  April Fitzsimmons .... Written By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Story Editor
  Sam Chanse .... Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  April Fitzsimmons .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kai Scheer .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Annie Caps-Wightman .... Digital Compositor
  Nathan Folsom .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Scott C. Peterson .... Head Of Studio: Exceptional Minds
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Isaiah Strum .... Visual Effects Artist
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 3. A Big Sign
Direction
  Rebecca Moline .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  Jessica Grasl .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kai Scheer .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 4. Shrapnel
Direction
  Allison Liddi-Brown .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Tristan Thai .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kai Scheer .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 5. Growth Opportunities
Direction
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Peter Blake .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kai Scheer .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lamie Doan .... Digital Compositor
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Silswarup Patel .... Digital Compositor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 6. Hot and Bothered
Direction
  David Shore .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Silswarup Patel .... Digital Compositor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 7. Boys Don't Cry
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Garrett Lerner .... Written By
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 8. Sorry, Not Sorry
Direction
  Bosede Williams .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Tracy Taylor .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Jeff Gross .... Foley Mixer
  Chris Higgins .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 9. Broken or Not
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Jim Adler .... Written By
  Jeff Qiu .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Mehrnaz Mohabati .... Adr Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 10. Quiet and Loud
Direction
  James Genn .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Jessica Grasl .... Written By
  Nathalie Simone Touboul .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 11. The Good Boy
Direction
  Gary Hawes .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Melaina Wright .... Written By
  Peter Blake .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Sean McQuillan .... On Set Dresser
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 12. 365 Degrees
Direction
  Rebecca Moline .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Sean McQuillan .... Props
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Chris Gravland .... Compositor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kennedy Shah .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 13. 39 Differences
Direction
  Cayman Grant .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  Tristan Thai .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Sean McQuillan .... Assistant Property Master
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Muhammad Ibrahim Alfath .... Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Annisya Anwar .... Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Audrie Avandra .... Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dimas Bayu .... Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Muhamad Alfa Fauzi .... Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studio
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Sean Kachenmeister .... Visual Effects Editor: Ingenuity Studios
  Lorenzo Liem .... Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Nazilah Maghfirati .... Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studio
  Andrew McCaig .... Visual Effects Editor: Ingenuity Studios
  Kelvin Nataniel .... Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Dhoni Permana .... Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Meuthia Pratiwi .... Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Angga Eko Prianto .... Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Handal Sadewo .... Roto Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Ridho Wahyudi .... Rotoscope Artist: Ingenuity Studios
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 14. Hard Heart
Direction
  James Genn .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Garrett Lerner .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Sean McQuillan .... Assistant Property Master
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 15. Old Friends
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Shelby Page .... Specialty Costume Builder
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 16. The Good Lawyer
Direction
  Ruben Fleischer .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Shore .... Written By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Sean McQuillan .... Props
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Gary Damian Thomas .... Storyboard Artist
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Bradley Keller .... Visual Effects Producer
  David Lebensfeld .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Javier Markic .... On Set Vfx Supervisor: Ingenuity Stuidos
  Grant Miller .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Karilynn Ming Ho .... Buyer
  Tammy Joe .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 17. Second Chances and Past Regrets
Direction
  Mina Shum .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Tracy Taylor .... Written By
  Jeff Qiu .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Bree-Anna Lehto .... Special Effects Makeup Artist
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Kyrstin Bain .... Truck Costumer
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 18. A Blip
Direction
  Phillip Rhys Chaudhary .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Sam Chanse .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Kevin Robles .... Composer
  Kevin Robles .... Additional Music
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Bree-Anna Lehto .... Special Effects Makeup Artist
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Ali Lupu .... Art Department Coordinator
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Scott C. Peterson .... Head Of Studio: Exceptional Minds
  Michael Schmueck .... Studio Production Manager: Exceptional Minds
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Tammy Joe .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 19. Half Measures
Direction
  Freddie Highmore .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Laird Fryer .... Adr Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Bree-Anna Lehto .... Special Effects Makeup Artist
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Sean McQuillan .... On Set Dresser
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  Anthony Meschi .... Motion Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Anthony Meschi .... Digital Compositor
  Scott C. Peterson .... Head Of Studio: Exceptional Minds
  Michael Schmueck .... Studio Production Manager: Exceptional Minds
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 20. Blessed
Direction
  Gary Hawes .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Jim Adler .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Jonathan Gomez .... Adr Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Sean McQuillan .... On Set Dresser
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  Anthony Meschi .... Motion Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Ashton Thompson .... Compositor
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Shelby Page .... Specialty Costume Builder
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 21. A Beautiful Day
Direction
  Steven DePaul .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  Peter Blake .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Staff Writer
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Judith Babcock II .... Set Designer
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Scott C. Peterson .... Head Of Studio: Exceptional Minds
  Michael Schmueck .... Studio Production Manager: Exceptional Minds
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Tammy Joe .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator
 22. Love's Labor
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Jessica Grasl .... Written By
  Garrett Lerner .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Executive Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tristan Thai .... Story Editor
  Jeff Qiu .... Staff Writer
Production
  Jim Adler .... Co-Executive Producer
  Peter Blake .... Executive Producer
  Cat Crimins .... Associate Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Garrett Lerner .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Supervising Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Tracy Taylor .... Co-Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ian Shedd .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Chad Kerychuk .... Art Director
  Lorraine Carson .... Costume Designer
  Dorothee Deichmann .... Makeup Artist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Karly Paranich .... Makeup Artist
  Janice Rhodes .... Hair Department Head
  Carmen Tse .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Kristina Wood .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Mark Howes .... Lead Set Dresser
  Adrian Hrytzak .... Assistant Art Director
  Ali Lupu .... Art Department Coordinator
  Natalya Merrison .... Graphic Designer
  Anthony Meschi .... Motion Graphic Designer
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Ocea Ringrose .... Set Dec Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Aidan Williamson .... Special Effects Assistant
  Greg Babiuk .... Visual Effects Producer
  Dulany Foster IV .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Keith Hamakawa .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Blake Harjes .... Visual Effects Editor
  Anthony Meschi .... Digital Compositor
  Andre Brouwer .... BG Set Supervisor
  Tammy Joe .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Shelby Page .... Specialty Costume Builder
  Lux Petrova .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Christine Plishka .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Fiona Roberts .... Costume Coordinator

Discs Back to top ⇑ 

# Description A B DS DL A DL B Location Slot
1Episodes 1-11BD13353
2Episodes 12-22BD13354