Cobra Kai: Season 3
Collection Number:
Front Cover
Cobra Kai: Season 3
Back Cover
Cobra Kai: Season 3
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): Disc ID: BED5-3183-AA8E-4758 (Netflix on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2021 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Action, Drama, Television
Directors: Jon Hurwitz, Hayden Schlossberg, Lin Oeding, Steven K. Tsuchida, Jennifer Celotta, Josh Heald
Studios: Sony Pictures Television
Media Companies: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Video Formats: Color, 1.78:1 Anamorphic Widescreen
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Single-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: January 01, 2021
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

With a new sensei at the helm of the Cobra Kai dojo, a three-way feud takes center stage. Old grudges — like Cobra Kai — never die.


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. Aftermath (1/1/21)
2. Nature Vs. Nurture (1/1/21)
3. Now You’re Gonna Pay (1/1/21)
4. The Right Path (1/1/21)
5. Miyagi-Do (1/1/21)
6. King Cobra (1/1/21)
7. Obstáculos (1/1/21)
8. The Good, The Bad, and The Badass (1/1/21)
9. Feel the Night (1/1/21)
10. December 19 (1/1/21)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-10


1. Aftermath (1/1/21)
Miguel's fighting for his life, Robby's missing, and Daniel and Johnny's reputations are in tatters as the community reacts to the West Valley brawl.
___________________


2. Nature Vs. Nurture (1/1/21)
Daniel and Johnny team up to find Robby. Miguel faces an uncertain future. Kreese tries to bring Tory back to Cobra Kai.
___________________


3. Now You’re Gonna Pay (1/1/21)
Daniel's tarnished public image takes a toll on his sales, leading to a takeover offer. Johnny tries to raise money for Miguel's surgery.
___________________


4. The Right Path (1/1/21)
Following an important meeting in Japan, Daniel revisits Mr. Miyagi's hometown on Okinawa. Johnny attempts to reconnect with Robby.
___________________


5. Miyagi-Do (1/1/21)
In Okinawa, Daniel spends time with an old friend — and an old enemy, who has much to teach him. The dueling dojos' rivalry comes to a nasty head.
___________________


6. King Cobra (1/1/21)
Miguel helps Johnny craft the perfect social media message. Kreese scouts new recruits while Daniel and Amanda try to shut down Cobra Kai.
___________________


7. Obstáculos (1/1/21)
Daniel spends some father-daughter time with a traumatized Sam. Johnny plans to form a new karate dojo but struggles to come up with a cool name.
___________________


8. The Good, The Bad, and The Badass (1/1/21)
Informed that this year's All Valley Karate Tournament is being canceled, the three competing sensei attend a city council meeting to save it.
___________________


9. Feel the Night (1/1/21)
It's Christmastime in the Valley, and romance is in the air. Daniel and Miguel find unexpected common ground, and the Cobra Kai recruits go on a mission.
___________________


10. December 19 (1/1/21)
Old wounds begin to heal at a country club holiday party, but a brutal assault by Kreese's students leads to new betrayals and alliances.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. Aftermath
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Tanner Buchanan .... Robby Keene
 Mary Mouser .... Samantha LaRusso
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Gianni Decenzo .... Demetri
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Vanessa Rubio .... Carmen
 Aedin Mincks .... Mitch
 Khalil Everage .... Chris
 Bret Ernst .... Louie LaRusso, Jr.
 Annalisa Cochrane .... Yasmine
 Rose Bianco .... Rosa
 Keith Arthur Bolden .... Daryl
 Erin Bradley Dangar .... Counselor Blatt
 Adam Drescher .... Leonard Johnson
 Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez .... Juan
 Bobby Hernandez .... Hector
 Bryan Hibbard .... Rusty
 Jemarion Jones .... Ellen
 Hannah Kepple .... Moon
 David Yuki Koda .... Referee
 Marcelle LeBlanc .... Stacy
 Milli M. .... Maria Michaels
 Diesel Madkins .... Joe
 Owen Morgan .... Bert
 Maia Moss-Fife .... Liz Matthews
 Nathaniel Oh .... Nathaniel
 Rick Perez .... Roger
 Brandon Reece .... Ryan
 Cara Reid .... Kelly
 Suzanne Salhaney .... Caroline
 Christopher Short .... Harry
 Sara Torres .... Brenda
 Jose Miguel Vasquez .... Principal Lopez
 Kenny Vasquez .... Kenny
 2. Nature vs. Nurture
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Tanner Buchanan .... Robby Keene
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Peyton List .... Tory Nichols
 Vanessa Rubio .... Carmen
 Diora Baird .... Shannon
 Barrett Carnahan .... Young Kreese
 Jesse Kove .... Varsity Captain / David
 Royal Allen .... Diner Manager
 Ken Barefield .... James
 Grayson Berry .... Rodney
 Terayle Hill .... Trey
 Jeff Kaplan .... Cruz
 Christopher Llorca .... Luke
 Shannon Mayers .... Lorraine
 Owen Morgan .... Bert
 Emily Marie Palmer .... Betsy
 Derek Russo .... Bo
 Kamran Shaikh .... Doctor Vizernu
 Justin Torrence .... Army Recruiter
 3. Now You're Gonna Pay
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Tanner Buchanan .... Robby Keene
 Mary Mouser .... Samantha LaRusso
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Gianni Decenzo .... Demetri
 Vanessa Rubio .... Carmen
 Aedin Mincks .... Mitch
 Khalil Everage .... Chris
 Bret Ernst .... Louie LaRusso, Jr.
 Dan Ahdoot .... Anoush
 Ron Thomas .... Bobby
 David Shatraw .... Tom Cole
 Okea Eme-Akwari .... Shawn
 Edward Asner .... Sid Weinberg
 Christian Gabriel Anderson .... Paul
 Rose Bianco .... Rosa
 Matt Borlenghi .... Lyle
 Eric Goins .... Carl
 Tomoko Karina .... Hikaru
 Hannah Kepple .... Moon
 Aaron Quick Nelson .... Guard Davis
 Nathaniel Oh .... Nathaniel
 Jerri Tubbs .... Nurse Patricia
 4. The Right Path
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Tanner Buchanan .... Robby Keene
 Mary Mouser .... Samantha LaRusso
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Gianni Decenzo .... Demetri
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Kumiko
 Yuji Okumoto .... Chozen
 Annalisa Cochrane .... Yasmine
 Okea Eme-Akwari .... Shawn
 Soji Arai .... Jirou Tanaka
 Morgan Brown .... Dave
 John Cihangir .... Rickenberger
 Olivia Crosby .... Mrs. Benadretti
 Erin Bradley Dangar .... Counselor Blatt
 Major Dodge .... Guard Randall
 Susan Gallagher .... Lynn
 Cedric Greenway .... Officer Dawson
 Jemarion Jones .... Ellen
 Rome Kanda .... Mako
 Hannah Kepple .... Moon
 Michael Sasaki .... Kenji
 Miki Yamashita .... Ren
 5. Miyagi-Do
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Tanner Buchanan .... Robby Keene
 Mary Mouser .... Samantha LaRusso
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Gianni Decenzo .... Demetri
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Peyton List .... Tory Nichols
 Vanessa Rubio .... Carmen
 Aedin Mincks .... Mitch
 Khalil Everage .... Chris
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Kumiko
 Yuji Okumoto .... Chozen
 Okea Eme-Akwari .... Shawn
 Traci Toguchi .... Yuna
 Dee Snider .... Dee Snider
 Stevie Baggs Jr. .... Andre
 Elijah Everett .... Guard Quentin
 Griffin Santopietro .... Anthony
 Chris Schmidt Jr. .... Mikey
 John Winscher .... Brayden
 6. King Cobra
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Peyton List .... Tory Nichols
 Aedin Mincks .... Mitch
 Bret Ernst .... Louie LaRusso, Jr.
 Dan Ahdoot .... Anoush
 Barrett Carnahan .... Young Kreese
 Terry Serpico .... Captain Turner
 Nick Marini .... Twig
 Bo Mitchell .... Brucks
 Joe Seo .... Kyler
 Ken Davitian .... Armand Zakarian
 Seth Kemp .... Ponytail
 James Logan .... Officer Cody
 Brian Ashton Smith .... Sergeant
 Han Soto .... Pham Minh Thao
 Gissette Valentin .... Sarah
 7. Obstáculos
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Mary Mouser .... Samantha LaRusso
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Gianni Decenzo .... Demetri
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Peyton List .... Tory Nichols
 Aedin Mincks .... Mitch
 Annalisa Cochrane .... Yasmine
 Joe Seo .... Kyler
 Cuyle Carvin .... Bob
 Brent Glenn .... Warren
 Owen Morgan .... Bert
 David Silverman .... Steve
 8. The Good, The Bad, and the Badass
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Tanner Buchanan .... Robby Keene
 Mary Mouser .... Samantha LaRusso
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Gianni Decenzo .... Demetri
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Peyton List .... Tory Nichols
 Vanessa Rubio .... Carmen
 Aedin Mincks .... Mitch
 Khalil Everage .... Chris
 Annalisa Cochrane .... Yasmine
 Zele Avradopoulos .... Councilperson Roberts
 Al Hamacher .... Gerald
 Matt Lewis .... Ron
 Owen Morgan .... Bert
 Jennifer Christa Palmer .... Claire
 9. Feel the Night
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Tanner Buchanan .... Robby Keene
 Mary Mouser .... Samantha LaRusso
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Gianni Decenzo .... Demetri
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Elisabeth Shue .... Ali Mills
 Peyton List .... Tory Nichols
 Vanessa Rubio .... Carmen
 Aedin Mincks .... Mitch
 Khalil Everage .... Chris
 Joe Seo .... Kyler
 Deborah May .... Mrs. Mills / Grandmother
 Najah Bradley .... Server
 Dennis Friebe .... Diner
 Owen Morgan .... Bert
 Nathaniel Oh .... Nathaniel
 10. December 19
 Ralph Macchio .... Daniel LaRusso
 William Zabka .... Johnny Lawrence
 Courtney Henggeler .... Amanda LaRusso
 Xolo Maridueña .... Miguel Diaz
 Tanner Buchanan .... Robby Keene
 Mary Mouser .... Samantha LaRusso
 Jacob Bertrand .... Eli 'Hawk' Moskowitz
 Gianni Decenzo .... Demetri
 Martin Kove .... John Kreese
 Elisabeth Shue .... Ali Mills
 Peyton List .... Tory Nichols
 Vanessa Rubio .... Carmen
 Aedin Mincks .... Mitch
 Khalil Everage .... Chris
 Joe Seo .... Kyler
 Barrett Carnahan .... Young Kreese
 Terry Serpico .... Captain Turner
 Nick Marini .... Twig
 John Cihangir .... Rickenberger
 Owen Morgan .... Bert
 Nathaniel Oh .... Nathaniel
 James Ortiz .... Victorious POW Fighter
 Chris Schmidt Jr. .... Mikey
 Han Soto .... Pham Minh Thao
 Mark Wilson .... Chef
 
 1. Aftermath
Direction
  Jon Hurwitz .... Director
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Josh Heald .... Written By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Written By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Written By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer (Produced By)
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Zack Arnold .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Gina Luciani .... Flute Soloist
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Fredrick Cuevas .... Adr Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Matt Derber .... Boom Operator-Second Unit
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Ryne Gierke .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Leay Cangelosi .... Hair Stylist
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Trevor McNure .... Assistant Property Master
  Devin Patterson .... Paint Foreman
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Brian Conlon .... Flame Artist
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  David Nieman .... Visual Effects Artist
  Katherine Soares .... Visual Effects Producer
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
 2. Nature vs. Nurture
Direction
  Jon Hurwitz .... Director
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Joe Piarulli .... Teleplay By
  Luan Thomas .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Story By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Story By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Story By
  Joe Piarulli .... Story By
  Luan Thomas .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Dexter N. Adriano .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Gina Luciani .... Flute Soloist
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Matt Derber .... Boom Operator-Second Unit
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Ryne Gierke .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Ventilator
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Trevor McNure .... Assistant Property Master
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  David Nieman .... Visual Effects Artist
  Katherine Soares .... Visual Effects Producer
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
 3. Now You're Gonna Pay
Direction
  Lin Oeding .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Stacey Harman .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Teleplay By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Teleplay By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Teleplay By
  Stacey Harman .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Bartholomew Burcham .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Gina Luciani .... Flute Soloist
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Fredrick Cuevas .... Adr Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Matt Derber .... Boom Operator-Second Unit
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Ryne Gierke .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Ventilator
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Jeffrey Edward Baksinski .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  David Nieman .... Visual Effects Artist
  Jale Parsons .... Flame Artist
  Katherine Soares .... Visual Effects Producer
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
 4. The Right Path
Direction
  Lin Oeding .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Story By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Story By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Story By
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Zack Arnold .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Filippo Landi .... Music Preparation
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Matt Derber .... Boom Operator-Second Unit
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Ryne Gierke .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Tyler Free .... Set Dresser
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Jeffrey Edward Baksinski .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Katherine Soares .... Visual Effects Producer
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
 5. Miyagi-Do
Direction
  Steven K. Tsuchida .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Bob Dearden .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Story By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Story By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Story By
  Bob Dearden .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Dexter N. Adriano .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Filippo Landi .... Music Preparation
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Ryne Gierke .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
  Michael Sana .... Sound Effects Editor
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Tyler Free .... Set Dresser
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kyle Casler .... Special Effects Technician
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
  Shelby Anne Tompkins .... Shopper
 6. King Cobra
Direction
  Steven K. Tsuchida .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Joe Piarulli .... Teleplay By
  Luan Thomas .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Story By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Story By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Story By
  Joe Piarulli .... Story By
  Luan Thomas .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Bartholomew Burcham .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Filippo Landi .... Music Preparation
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kyle Casler .... Special Effects Technician
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Jeffrey Edward Baksinski .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Katherine Soares .... Visual Effects Producer
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
  Shelby Anne Tompkins .... Shopper
 7. Obstáculos
Direction
  Jennifer Celotta .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Story By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Story By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Zack Arnold .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Filippo Landi .... Music Preparation
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
  Camilo Velez .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kyle Casler .... Special Effects Technician
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Jeffrey Edward Baksinski .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Katherine Soares .... Visual Effects Producer
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
  Shelby Anne Tompkins .... Shopper
 8. The Good, The Bad, and the Badass
Direction
  Jennifer Celotta .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Mattea Greene .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Story By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Story By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Story By
  Mattea Greene .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer (Produced By)
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Dexter N. Adriano .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Filippo Landi .... Music Preparation
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
  Camilo Velez .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Brian Evans Ray .... Painter
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kyle Casler .... Special Effects Technician
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
  Shelby Anne Tompkins .... Shopper
 9. Feel the Night
Direction
  Josh Heald .... Director
Writing
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Story By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Story By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Story By
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Story By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer (Produced By)
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Bartholomew Burcham .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Filippo Landi .... Music Preparation
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
  Camilo Velez .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Philip Conrad .... Boom Operator: Second Unit
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Westley Moore .... Boom Operator: Second Unit
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Marcus Petruska .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Brian Evans Ray .... Painter
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kyle Casler .... Special Effects Technician
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Jeffrey Edward Baksinski .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Katherine Soares .... Visual Effects Producer
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
  Shelby Anne Tompkins .... Shopper
 10. December 19
Direction
  Josh Heald .... Director
Writing
  Bob Dearden .... Teleplay By
  Josh Heald .... Story By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Story By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Story By
  Bob Dearden .... Story By
  Josh Heald .... Created For Television By
  Jon Hurwitz .... Created For Television By
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Created For Television By
  Robert Mark Kamen .... Based On The Characters Created By
  Alyssa Forleiter .... Staff Writer
Production
  Dougie Cash .... Co-Producer
  Bob Dearden .... Producer
  Susan Ekins .... Executive Producer
  Stacey Harman .... Producer
  Josh Heald .... Executive Producer
  Josh Heald .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Jon Hurwitz .... Executive Producer
  Jon Hurwitz .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Shane Keller .... Associate Producer
  James Lassiter .... Executive Producer
  Ralph Macchio .... Co-Executive Producer
  Joe Piarulli .... Supervising Producer
  Caleeb Pinkett .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Executive Producer
  Hayden Schlossberg .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Michael Jonathan Smith .... Supervising Producer
  Will Smith .... Executive Producer
  Luan Thomas .... Supervising Producer
  Bob Wilson .... Producer (Produced By)
  Mallory Yund .... Co-Producer
  William Zabka .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Paul Varrieur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Zack Arnold .... Film Editor
Music
  Leo Birenberg .... Composer
  Zach Robinson .... Composer
  Gary Calamar .... Music Supervisor
  James Combs .... Music Coordinator
  Vitek Kral .... Music Recording Engineer
  Filippo Landi .... Music Preparation
  Andres Locsey .... Music Editor
  Phil McGowan .... Score Mixer
  Joy Ngiaw .... Score Coordinator
  Peter Rotter .... Score Coordinator
  Camilo Velez .... Score Coordinator
Sound
  Shane Bruce .... Foley Artist
  Philip Conrad .... Boom Operator: Second Unit
  Robert Cooper .... Sound Recordist
  Joe DeAngelis .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Filosa .... Sound Mixer
  Patrick Hogan .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Mitchell Kohen .... Foley Artist
  Tiffany T. Mack .... Sound Utility
  Westley Moore .... Boom Operator: Second Unit
  Marilyn Morris .... Adr Mixer
  Marcus Petruska .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Jesse Pomeroy .... Dialogue Editor
  Matt Robinson .... Boom Operator
Art
  Ryan Berg .... Production Designer
  Eric Berg .... Art Director
  Frank Helmer .... Costume Designer
  Jamie Cline .... Key Makeup Artist
  Chris Diamantides .... Key Makeup Artist
  Ashley McGuire .... Makeup Artist
  Leigh Ann Yandle .... Makeup Department Head
  James Brothers .... Property Master
  Jessica Conaway .... Props
  Jeffrey Gibbs .... Construction Coordinator
  Joaquin Gonzalez .... Construction Production Assistant
  Elliot McMillan .... Construction Buyer
  Lisa Walsh .... Art Dept Coordinator
  Tommy Wilson .... Leadman
  Anthony Bradley .... Special Effects Foreman
  Kyle Casler .... Special Effects Technician
  Kathy Tonkin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Jeffrey Edward Baksinski .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kyle Gordon .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Chris John Jones .... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
  Matthew Kemp .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Katherine Soares .... Visual Effects Producer
  Rhonney Greene .... Costume Supervisor
  Rachel Guilfoyle .... Assistant Costume Designer
  GeeGee Smith .... Set Costumer
  Michael Ann Swan .... Tailor
  Shelby Anne Tompkins .... Shopper

Discs Back to top ⇑ 

# Description A B DS DL A DL B Location Slot
1Episodes 1-10BD0944