Designated Survivor: The Complete Third Season
Collection Number:
Front Cover
Designated Survivor: The Complete Third Season
Back Cover
Designated Survivor: The Complete Third Season
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): Disc ID: A5A6-EC32-0F44-830D (Netflix on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2019 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Drama, Suspense/Thriller, Television
Directors: Chris Grismer, Peter Leto, Timothy Busfield, Sudz Sutherland
Studios: The Mark Gordon Company, Kinberg Genre, ABC Studios
Media Companies: Buena Vista Home Entertainment
Video Formats: Color, 1.78:1 Anamorphic Widescreen
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Single-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: June 07, 2019
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

Kiefer Sutherland is a lower level government Cabinet member whose life changes forever in one of the most thrilling and suspenseful dramas to hit the airwaves: ABC's Designated Survivor: The Complete Third Season.

Experience every edge-of-your-seat moment with all 10 riveting episodes – plus behind-the-scenes special features that draw you deeper into the web of intrigue that is Designated Survivor.


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. #thesystemisbroken (6/7/19)
2. #slipperyslope (6/7/19)
3. #privacyplease (6/7/19)
4. #makehistory (6/7/19)
5. #nothingpersonal (6/7/19)
6. #whocares (6/7/19)
7. #identity/crisis (6/7/19)
8. #scaredsh*tless (6/7/19)
9. #undecided (6/7/19)
10. #truthorconsequences (6/7/19)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-10


1. #thesystemisbroken (6/7/19)
Now running for office for the first time, Kirkman and his nascent campaign stumble out of the gate. Wells gets a critical reassignment.
___________________


2. #slipperyslope (6/7/19)
A heated debate over child marriage roils Kirkman's staff. Opioid addiction hits home for Mars. A biohacker turns Wells onto a chilling new threat.
___________________


3. #privacyplease (6/7/19)
A political attack on Kirkman puts privacy and transgender rights in the spotlight. Aaron weighs a major decision. Wells and Eli track a bioterrorist.
___________________


4. #makehistory (6/7/19)
Aaron's heritage and a widespread teachers' strike become polarizing issues, and Wells discovers a sinister pattern in a flu outbreak.
___________________


5. #nothingpersonal (6/7/19)
Emotions run high after despicable fake news goes viral, Isabel makes waves with a controversial appeal, and Wells finds a clue pointing to conspiracy.
___________________


6. #whocares (6/7/19)
A dying Guatemalan child in a Texas hospital brings immigration to the fore. A mugging opens Kirkman's eyes to the realities of life in the capital.
___________________


7. #identity/crisis (6/7/19)
A stray Russian bomber jeopardizes Seattle, Mars crusades against a drug company, and an event from Aaron's childhood vexes Kirkman's campaign.
___________________


8. #scaredsh*tless (6/7/19)
Kirkman mobilizes a frantic hunt for the bioterrorist. Lorraine plays hardball and pushes the opioid epidemic into the campaign fray.
___________________


9. #undecided (6/7/19)
Trailing in the polls, Kirkman weighs forcing the FBI's hand over the bioterrorism plot. Emily struggles with her mother's final wishes.
___________________


10. #truthorconsequences (6/7/19)
On election day, Kirkman turns to his therapist to assuage his conscience about the events – and his own decisions – of the momentous prior 36 hours.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. #thesystemisbroken
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Maggie Q .... Hannah Wells
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 McKenna Grace .... Penny Kirkman
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Aunjanue Ellis .... Eleanor Darby
 Jennifer Wigmore .... Dianne Lewis
 Geoff Pierson .... Cornelius Moss
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Wendy Lyon .... Carrie Rhodes
 Jake Foy .... Felix Silva
 Rose Tuong .... Kimiko
 Kent Sheridan .... Senator Carlin
 Thomas Antony Olajide .... Mike Carter
 Dan Duran .... Smug Anchor
 Naomi Snieckus .... DNC Chair
 Andrew Moodie .... Deputy Director, FBI
 Nadine Roden .... Reporter Claire
 Andrew Di Rosa .... Executive Assistant, OIC
 Jonathan Goldapple .... Executive Assistant, NSB
 Joey Belfiore .... Advance Team Supervisor
 Leanne Poirier Greenfield .... Protester #1
 Amanda Armagon .... Protestor #4
 Adrian Spencer .... Buck Naked Younger Man
 Ted Hambly .... Male Protestor
 Eleni Nico .... Female Protestor
 Matt Adetuyi .... Secret Service Agent #2
 Trevor Pease .... Secret Service Agent #1
 David Fraser .... Reporter Philip
 David Miller .... Reporter Sahana
 Scott Schaffer .... Montage Anchor #1
 Sharla McBride .... Montage Anchor #2
 Tom Williams .... Montage Anchor #3
 Mindi Ramsey .... Talking Head #1
 Peggy Lee .... Talking Head #2
 2. #slipperyslope
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Maggie Q .... Hannah Wells
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 McKenna Grace .... Penny Kirkman
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Jennifer Wigmore .... Dianne Lewis
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Chukwudi Iwuji .... Dr. Eli Mays
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Wendy Lyon .... Carrie Rhodes
 Jake Foy .... Felix Silva
 Rose Tuong .... Kimiko
 Nadine Roden .... Reporter Claire
 David Fraser .... Reporter Philip
 Steven John Dixon .... Nolan Fein
 Gabriella Sundar Singh .... Charlene
 Basel Daoud .... Shahid Al-Mufti
 Diya Kittur .... Jamila Al-Mufti
 Stephanie Belding .... Melissa
 Braden Wright .... Ambassador Haugen
 Michael Gordin Shore .... NYT Reporter
 Trevor Martin .... Pharmacist
 Jennifer Baker .... CNBS Reporter
 Percy Harris .... Reggie Wood
 Parmiss Sehat .... Princess Rania
 Christopher Jacot .... Alan
 3. #privacyplease
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Maggie Q .... Hannah Wells
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 McKenna Grace .... Penny Kirkman
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Chukwudi Iwuji .... Dr. Eli Mays
 Jamie Clayton .... Sasha Booker
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Rose Tuong .... Kimiko
 David Miller .... Reporter Sahana
 David Fraser .... Reporter Philip
 Christopher Thompson .... Ryan
 Sara Garcia .... Kasey
 Jim Watson .... Russell
 Dwight Ireland .... Dennis
 Nicole Underhay .... Grace
 Allison Brennan .... Dr. Krista Mouray
 Derek Moran .... Jonah
 Sharon Barnett .... Gwen
 Sugenja Sri .... Stephanie Kapoor
 Laurie Murdoch .... Landon Ralsch
 Elizabeth Whitmere .... Reena
 Thom Marriott .... Jared Kurtz
 Anthony Gerbrandt .... Disappointed Lefty
 Loren Amaral .... Female Underling
 4. #makehistory
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Maggie Q .... Hannah Wells
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Chukwudi Iwuji .... Dr. Eli Mays
 Eltony Williams .... Troy
 Rob Stewart .... Garrett Detwiler
 Sugenja Sri .... Stephanie Kapoor
 Jennifer Wigmore .... Dianne Lewis
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Wendy Lyon .... Carrie Rhodes
 Nola Martin .... Reporter Katie
 Bert Cardozo .... Reporter Juan
 David Miller .... Reporter Sahana
 Jim Watson .... Russell
 Pardeep Bassi .... Amineh
 Nisa Gunduz .... Kayla
 Percy Harris .... Deputy Director, NSA
 Craig Eldridge .... Maxwell Kenny
 Brenda Le .... Sa Pham
 Elizabeth Whitmere .... Reena
 Shane Evans .... Child
 Deirdre Kirby .... Older Woman
 Juan Rodriguez .... Latino Man
 Roseline Mouana .... Woman
 Kinsley Jun .... Young Girl
 5. #nothingpersonal
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Maggie Q .... Hannah Wells
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 McKenna Grace .... Penny Kirkman
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Chukwudi Iwuji .... Dr. Eli Mays
 Eltony Williams .... Troy
 Geoff Pierson .... Cornelius Moss
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Wendy Lyon .... Carrie Rhodes
 Allison Hogg .... Reporter Jamie
 David Fraser .... Reporter Philip
 Dwight Ireland .... Reporter Dennis
 Elizabeth Whitmere .... Reena
 J. Adam Brown .... Crawford
 Jake Foy .... Felix Silva
 James Cade .... Myles Lee
 Kristen Kurnik .... Cassandra
 Scott Dion Brown .... Moderator
 Craig Burnatowski .... Building Manager
 Stephen Sparks .... Porter
 6. #whocares
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Maggie Q .... Hannah Wells
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Chukwudi Iwuji .... Dr. Eli Mays
 Eltony Williams .... Troy
 Aaron Ashmore .... Phil Brunton
 Clark Jackson .... Coleman Harris
 Ezra Knight .... Congressman Salters
 Jennifer Wigmore .... Dianne Lewis
 Jamie Clayton .... Sasha Booker
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Wendy Lyon .... Carrie Rhodes
 Dwight Ireland .... Reporter Dennis
 Matias Seale .... Mateo Orellana
 Ivan Wanis-Ruiz .... Ruben Orellana
 Naya Guzman .... Paula Orellana
 Thomas Rickert .... Chief Counsel Neal Kristof
 Peggy Lee .... Newscaster
 Tim Campbell .... Principal Investigator
 Jim Watson .... Russell
 Danielle Bourgon .... ICU Nurse
 Jean Pearson .... Clemence Lissajous
 Edie Inksetter .... Dr. Julie Snow
 Sonia Laplante .... Jeanne Lissajous
 J. D. Nicholsen .... Deputy Director McMillan
 Derek Keurvorst .... Chaplain
 Andrea Carter .... Tina
 Elene Meketé .... Black Congressional Caucus Speaker
 Jacob Kraemer .... Secret Service Agent
 Brad Austin .... Intensivist
 Olivia Barrett .... Marla Goff
 Shakura S'Aida .... Dontae's Mom
 Keana Lyn .... Mariluz Santiago
 Kevin Bundy .... Jordan Flagg
 Marcus Colby .... Angry Protestor
 Sally Cahill .... Tourist
 7. #identity/crisis
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Maggie Q .... Hannah Wells
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Chukwudi Iwuji .... Dr. Eli Mays
 Aaron Ashmore .... Phil Brunton
 Al Sapienza .... General Nathan Kellogg
 Nick Boraine .... Wouter Momberg
 Rob Stewart .... Garrett Detwiler
 Jennifer Wigmore .... Dianne Lewis
 Jamie Clayton .... Sasha Booker
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Wendy Lyon .... Carrie Rhodes
 Jake Foy .... Felix Silva
 James Cade .... Myles Lee
 Jim Watson .... Russell
 Kim Nelson .... Admiral Schneider
 Leo Vernik .... Russian Minister of Defense
 Lisa Bunting .... Glenda, FDA Secretary
 Xavier Lopez .... Group Leader
 Jonathan Wilson .... Harlan Richter
 Andrea Carter .... Tina
 Michael Benyaer .... Dov Levi
 Heath V. Salazar .... Heath Salazar
 Diana Bosco .... Diana Bosco
 Christopher Tate .... Christopher Tate
 Ashley Cooper .... Ashley Cooper
 Alice Rose Hacala .... Alice Rose Hacala
 8. #scaredsh*tless
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 McKenna Grace .... Penny Kirkman
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Chukwudi Iwuji .... Dr. Eli Mays
 Eltony Williams .... Troy
 Aaron Ashmore .... Phil Brunton
 Nick Boraine .... Wouter Momberg
 Rob Stewart .... Garrett Detwiler
 Jennifer Wigmore .... Dianne Lewis
 Jamie Clayton .... Sasha Booker
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Wendy Lyon .... Carrie Rhodes
 Marcia Bennett .... Postal Worker
 Richard Andrew Jones .... Hannah's Father
 Pui-Ling Tam .... Hannah's Mother
 Murry Peeters .... Sipiwe Moyo
 Steve Cumyn .... Schuyler Falls
 Aniko Kaszas .... Elizabeth Turner
 Karen Parker .... Cheryl Jones
 James Cade .... Myles Lee
 Percy Harris .... Reggie Wood
 Tonjha Richardson .... Margaret Clay
 Scott Schaffer .... Talking Head #1
 Chelsea Strub .... Talking Head #2
 Erik Knudsen .... Davis Marlowe
 John White .... Concierge
 Kerri Kamara .... Cleaning Woman
 Glenda MacInnis .... Sophia Chase
 Howard Hoover .... Governor Winslow Brimmer
 Paloma Nuñez .... Mayor Marie Garcia
 Jason Gosbee .... SWAT
 Julie Hill .... Secretary
 9. #undecided
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Jamie Clayton .... Sasha Booker
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 McKenna Grace .... Penny Kirkman
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Chukwudi Iwuji .... Dr. Eli Mays
 Aaron Ashmore .... Phil Brunton
 Jennifer Wigmore .... Dianne Lewis
 Rob Stewart .... Garrett Detwiler
 Lisa Berry .... Rachelle
 Stephen Bogaert .... FBI Director Benjamin Vargas
 Geoff Pierson .... Cornelius Moss
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Wendy Lyon .... Carrie Rhodes
 Danielle Getz .... Sheila Brunton
 Andrea Carter .... Tina
 Shakira Harper .... Joy Carson
 James Cade .... Myles Lee
 Dwight Ireland .... Dennis
 Ayesha Mansur Gonsalves .... Riya Kapoor
 Christy Bruce .... E.R. Doctor
 David Guthrie .... Paramedic
 Mark Torres .... Rafael Pardo
 Zuleyma Guevara .... Camila Pardo
 Sugenja Sri .... Stephanie Kapoor
 Ryan Turner .... FBI Agent #1
 Sarah Buynovsky .... Pundit
 Tom Williams .... Host
 Lara Mrkoci .... Campaign Reporter
 Alex Jade .... FBI Agent #2
 Gabriel Davenport .... FBI Agent #3
 Jerry Getty .... Agent
 10. #truthorconsequences
 Kiefer Sutherland .... Tom Kirkman
 Adan Canto .... Aaron Shore
 Italia Ricci .... Emily Rhodes
 Kal Penn .... Seth Wright
 Anthony Edwards .... Mars Harper
 Jamie Clayton .... Sasha Booker
 Lauren Holly .... Lynn Harper
 McKenna Grace .... Penny Kirkman
 Elena Tovar .... Isabel Pardo
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Dontae Evans
 Timothy Busfield .... Dr. Adam Louden
 Eltony Williams .... Troy
 Geoff Pierson .... Cornelius Moss
 Julie White .... Lorraine Zimmer
 Gray Powell .... Gordon
 Nisa Gunduz .... Kayla
 Sugenja Sri .... Stephanie Kapoor
 James Cade .... Myles Lee
 Dwight Ireland .... Dennis
 Mara Lazaris .... Erin
 Corey Wadden .... Colin
 Jim Watson .... Russell
 Steve Cumyn .... Schuyler Falls
 Tonjha Richardson .... Margaret Clay
 Lorne Monroe .... FBI Agent
 Umed Amin .... Bryce
 Ayesha Mansur Gonsalves .... Riya Kapoor
 Sefton Jackson .... Suited Man
 Brendan Brady .... Reporter
 Steve McDonald .... Secret Service Agent
 
 1. #thesystemisbroken
Direction
  Chris Grismer .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Adam Stein .... Written By
  Kendra Chanae Chapman .... Staff Writer
  Ricardo Pérez González .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  David A. Harp .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Michael Schweitzer .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Joey Singer .... Music Clearance
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Sean Curran .... Adr Editor
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Nicholas Feil .... Foley & Adr Recordist
  Evan Gillman .... Boom Operator: Second Unit
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Makela Barnes .... Graphic Designer
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Blankenship .... Set Designer
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Chris Gotzamanis .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Sanford Kong .... Assistant Art Director
  Celeste Koon .... Motion Graphics Designer
  Cotey Pope .... Scenic
  Khanh Quach .... Set Designer
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  William Albu .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Keaton Cardoza .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer: Folks
  Maddie Fordham .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks
  Nadine Frève .... Visual Effects Editor: Folks
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Gabrielle Mailhot .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Abhijit Patil .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Amelie Poitras .... Visual Effects Producer: Folks
  Mathieu Prezelin .... Lead Matchmove: Folks
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effects Editor: Folks
  Claire Simond .... Digital Matte-Painter: Folks
  Claire Simond .... Digital Matte-Painter: Folks VFX
  Julia Stein .... Digital Compositor
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Set Costumer
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 2. #slipperyslope
Direction
  Peter Leto .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Dawn DeNoon .... Written By
  Kendra Chanae Chapman .... Staff Writer
  Ricardo Pérez González .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Film Editing
  Damien Smith .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Sean Curran .... Adr Editor
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Jaye Falcioni .... Daily Makeup Artist
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Omar Roessler .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Chris Gotzamanis .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Ryan McCaffrey .... Set Dresser
  Emily Pope .... Assistant Art Director
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  William Albu .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  David Bessette .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Alexandre Lamontagne .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Gabrielle Mailhot .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Claire Simond .... Digital Matte-Painter: Folks VFX
  Steeve St-Pierre .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 3. #privacyplease
Direction
  Timothy Busfield .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Peter Noah .... Written By
  Kendra Chanae Chapman .... Staff Writer
  Ricardo Pérez González .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Film Editing
  Jennifer Van Goethem .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Joey Singer .... Music Clearance
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Nicholas Feil .... Foley & Adr Recordist
  Evan Gillman .... Boom Operator: Second Unit
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Chrystal Lotz .... Daily Hair
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Omar Roessler .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Chris Gotzamanis .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Celeste Koon .... Motion Graphics Designer
  Emily Pope .... Assistant Art Director
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer: Folks
  Maddie Fordham .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks
  Nadine Frève .... Visual Effects Editor: Folks
  Maria Soledad Galindo .... Digital Matte Painter
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Alexandre Lamontagne .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Gabrielle Mailhot .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Abhijit Patil .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Amelie Poitras .... Visual Effects Producer: Folks
  Mathieu Prezelin .... Lead Matchmove: Folks
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effects Editor: Folks
  Claire Simond .... Digital Matte-Painter: Folks
  Claire Simond .... Digital Matte-Painter: Folks VFX
  Steeve St-Pierre .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Julia Stein .... Digital Compositor
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Anna Viksne .... Costume Assistant
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 4. #makehistory
Direction
  Chris Grismer .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Ricardo Pérez González .... Written By
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Film Editing
  Michael Schweitzer .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Joey Singer .... Music Clearance
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Nicholas Feil .... Foley & Adr Recordist
  Alex Gerbrandt .... Mix Tech: Larson Studios
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Omar Roessler .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Shannon Spence .... Makeup Artist: Crowd, Dailies
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Chris Gotzamanis .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Sonja Narizni .... On-Set Dresser
  Sonja Narizni .... Set Dresser
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Maddie Fordham .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks
  Maria Soledad Galindo .... Digital Matte Painter
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Amelie Poitras .... Visual Effects Producer: Folks
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Steeve St-Pierre .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Catherine Therrien .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks VFX
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Anna Viksne .... Costume Assistant
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 5. #nothingpersonal
Direction
  Peter Leto .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Kendra Chanae Chapman .... Written By
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Film Editing
  Damien Smith .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Jaye Falcioni .... Daily Makeup Artist
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Chris Gotzamanis .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Hiep Pham .... 1St Assistant Art Director
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Derek Steenstra .... Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Abhijit Patil .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Steeve St-Pierre .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Julia Stein .... Digital Compositor
  Catherine Therrien .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks VFX
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Anna Viksne .... Costume Assistant
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 6. #whocares
Direction
  Chris Grismer .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Drew Westcott .... Written By
  Kendra Chanae Chapman .... Staff Writer
  Ricardo Pérez González .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Film Editing
  Michael Schweitzer .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Pearlamina Cheung .... First Assistant Art Director
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Hiep Pham .... 1St Assistant Art Director
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Derek Steenstra .... Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  William Albu .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Alexandre Lamontagne .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Gabrielle Mailhot .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Abhijit Patil .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Claire Simond .... Digital Matte-Painter: Folks VFX
  Steeve St-Pierre .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Julia Stein .... Digital Compositor
  Catherine Therrien .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks VFX
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Anna Viksne .... Costume Assistant
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 7. #identity/crisis
Direction
  Sudz Sutherland .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Adam Stein .... Written By
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Film Editing
  Jennifer Van Goethem .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Jaye Falcioni .... Daily Makeup Artist
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Hiep Pham .... 1St Assistant Art Director
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Derek Steenstra .... Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Gabrielle Mailhot .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Abhijit Patil .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Steeve St-Pierre .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Catherine Therrien .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks VFX
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Ron Zander Williams .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Anna Viksne .... Costume Assistant
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 8. #scaredsh*tless
Direction
  Sudz Sutherland .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Kendra Chanae Chapman .... Written By
  Ricardo Pérez González .... Written By
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Film Editing
  Damien Smith .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Max Conklin .... Adr Recordist
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Omar Roessler .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Gergely König-Kapus .... Storyboard Artist
  Hiep Pham .... 1St Assistant Art Director
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Derek Steenstra .... Set Dresser
  Rebecca Yanovskaya .... Set Illustrator
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  William Albu .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  David Bessette .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Maddie Fordham .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks
  Maria Soledad Galindo .... Digital Matte Painter
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Claire Simond .... Digital Matte-Painter: Folks VFX
  Catherine Therrien .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks VFX
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Anna Viksne .... Costume Assistant
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 9. #undecided
Direction
  Peter Leto .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Dawn DeNoon .... Written By
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Film Editing
  Bryan Darling .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Bill McMillan .... Production Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Jaye Falcioni .... Daily Makeup Artist
  Chrystal Lotz .... Daily Hair
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Omar Roessler .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Aurielle St. Cyr .... Daily Makeup Artist
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Ryan McCaffrey .... Set Dresser
  Hiep Pham .... 1St Assistant Art Director
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Derek Steenstra .... Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Special Effects Crew
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Gabrielle Mailhot .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Abhijit Patil .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Anna Viksne .... Costume Assistant
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland
 10. #truthorconsequences
Direction
  Chris Grismer .... Director
Writing
  David Guggenheim .... Created By
  Peter Noah .... Written By
  Kendra Chanae Chapman .... Staff Writer
  Ricardo Pérez González .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Baer .... Executive Producer
  Neal Baer .... Producer (Showrunner)
  Tommy Burns .... Producer (Produced By)
  Suzan Bymel .... Executive Producer
  Dawn DeNoon .... Co-Executive Producer
  Mark Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Chris Grismer .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Guggenheim .... Executive Producer
  Hilbert Hakim .... Associate Producer
  Chris Hatcher .... Co-Producer
  Ryan Kavner .... Associate Producer
  Simon Kinberg .... Executive Producer
  Dave Krisanda .... Producer
  Peter Noah .... Executive Producer
  Aditya Sood .... Executive Producer
  Adam Stein .... Consulting Producer
  Kiefer Sutherland .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Michael McMurray .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Michael Schweitzer .... Film Editor
Music
  Paul Leonard-Morgan .... Composer
  Mike MacLennan .... Additional Arrangements And Programming
  Joey Singer .... Music Clearance
  Ben Zales .... Music Editor
Sound
  Rick Ash .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Trevor Calhoun .... Sound Assistant
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Nicholas Feil .... Foley & Adr Recordist
  Alex Gerbrandt .... Mix Tech: Larson Studios
  Evan Gillman .... Boom Operator: Second Unit
  Trisha Harris .... Sound Mixer
  Brent Robichaud .... E.P.K Audio
  Mark Server .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Joshua Sieh .... Recordist
  Matthew Stark .... Boom Operator
  Mark T. Williams .... Sound Re-Recording Mix Technician
Art
  Doug McCullough .... Production Designer
  Nancy Gould .... Costume Designer
  Meaghan Di Cecco .... Key Hair Stylist
  Jaye Falcioni .... Daily Makeup Artist
  Angela Mancini .... Hair Department Head
  Omar Roessler .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Liz Rowe .... Makeup Department Head
  Shannon Spence .... Makeup Artist: Crowd, Dailies
  Aurielle St. Cyr .... Daily Makeup Artist
  Adrian Stansfield .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Bischof .... Art Department Coordinator
  Cecilia Divito .... Graphic Designer
  Summer Gaal .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Jonathan Graham .... Mold Making Supervisor
  Kathleen Jenkins .... 2Nd Assistant Accountant
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Tracker
  Kathleen Jenkins .... Assistant Property Master
  Ryan McCaffrey .... Set Dresser
  Hiep Pham .... 1St Assistant Art Director
  Artur Shirobokov .... On-Set Dresser
  Christopher McMillan .... Special Effects Assistant
  Duncan Orthner .... Special Effects Coordinator
  James Sled .... Pyrotechnician
  Zenon Teodorczyk .... Special Effects Rigging Key
  William Albu .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  David Bessette .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Graham Day .... Compositing Supervisor: Folks VFX
  Mike Duffy .... Visual Effects Producer
  Maddie Fordham .... Visual Effects Coordinator: Folks
  Frederik Grondin .... Digital Compositor: Folks
  Patrick D. Hurd .... Visual Effects Executive: Netflix
  Gabrielle Mailhot .... Digital Compositor: Folks VFX
  Brodie McNeill .... Digital Compositor
  Abhijit Patil .... Digital Compositor
  Graham Penny .... Visual Effects Set Supervisor
  Amelie Poitras .... Visual Effects Producer: Folks
  Frédérique Schmidt .... Visual Effect Editor
  Claire Simond .... Digital Matte-Painter: Folks VFX
  Philippe Thibault .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Folks
  Aneesa Abdus-Samad .... Assistant Background Costumes Coordinator
  Aleya Gibson .... Costume Assistant
  Liza Kelly .... Background Set Supervisor
  Nina Topic .... Wardrobe Assistant
  Anna Viksne .... Costume Assistant
  Juliann Wilding .... Key Costumer
  Lisa Wong .... Costumer: Kiefer Sutherland

Discs Back to top ⇑ 

# Description A B DS DL A DL B Location Slot
1Episodes 1-10BD09174