Unforgettable: The Fourth Season
Collection Number:
Front Cover
Unforgettable: The Fourth Season
Back Cover
Unforgettable: The Fourth Season
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): 9-337369-010793 (AmazonPrime on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2015 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Crime, Drama, Television
Directors: Matt Earl Beesley, Jace Alexander, Paul Holahan, Jean de Segonzac, Laura Belsey, Oz Scott, Andy Wolk, Kate Woods, David Platt, Jamie Sheridan
Studios: Timberman/Beverly Productions, CBS Television Studios, Sony Pictures Television
Media Companies: Paramount, CBS Blu-ray, CBS Home Entertainment
Video Formats: Color, 1.78:1 Anamorphic Widescreen
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: May 12, 2017
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

The enigmatic Carrie Wells (Poppy Montgomery) and her perfect memory work with her partner Al Burns (Dylan Walsh) and the Major Crimes team of the NYPD to maintain her 100% clearance rate on a staggering number of criminal cases. Carrie, Al and team find themselves hot on the trail of New York's most nefarious criminals including kidnappers, drug kingpins, crooked cops and a mastermind hell-bent on using Carrie's memory for abominable purposes. Armed with her unique ability and backed up by the people she trusts most, Carrie continues to work to protect the people of New York. This season, Carrie will run into faces from her past as she is confronted with more high-stakes cases, each one more memorable than the last.


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. Blast from the Past (11/27/15)
2. Gut Check (11/27/15)
3. Behind the Beat (12/4/15)
4. Dollars and Scents (12/11/15)
5. All In (12/18/15)
6. The Return of Eddie (1/1/16)
7. We Can Be Heroes (1/8/16)
8. Breathing Space (1/15/16)
9. Shelter from the Storm (1/15/16)
10. Game On (1/22/16)
11. About Face (1/22/16)
12. Bad Company (1/22/16)
13. Paranoid Android (1/22/16)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-13


1. Blast from the Past (11/27/15)
The search for a pair of drug couriers uncovers an assassination plot and a surprising secret that Carrie thought she had put behind her.
___________________


2. Gut Check (11/27/15)
Carrie and Al are drafted to transport an embezzlement trial’s star witness to Florida.
___________________


3. Behind the Beat (12/4/15)
A music student’s murder leads Carrie and Al to an illegal nightclub owned by an Albanian mobster.
___________________


4. Dollars and Scents (12/11/15)
Following her nose helps Carrie link the murders of a deli employee and a computer hacker to a seductively handsome securities dealer.
___________________


5. All In (12/18/15)
An architect’s murder leads Carrie to investigate a plot to rob an Atlantic City casino.
___________________


6. The Return of Eddie (1/1/16)
The investigation into the murder of a freelance news photographer leads Carrie and Al to suspect it was more than a convenience store robbery gone awry
___________________


7. We Can Be Heroes (1/8/16)
Carrie and Al’s investigation into young boy’s kidnapping exposes a grudge harbored by a college classmate of the child’s dad.
___________________


8. Breathing Space (1/15/16)
Carrie and Delina go undercover to unravel the murder of a scientist who was training for a mission to Mars.
___________________


9. Shelter from the Storm (1/15/16)
A hurricane forces Carrie and Al to seek refuge in a rundown precinct house and fend off a gang sent to free an elusive drug kingpin.
___________________


10. Game On (1/22/16)
Carrie’s investigation into the murder of a talented computer programmer exposes a successful businessman’s secret.
___________________


11. About Face (1/22/16)
A homeless man’s accidental death exposes a kidnapping and murder that lead Carrie and Al to investigate a construction company’s ties to a multi-state crime spree.
___________________


12. Bad Company (1/22/16)
A former informant’s murder threatens to expose Al and Russo’s conspiracy to plant evidence that sent a corrupt cop to prison years ago.
___________________


13. Paranoid Android (1/22/16)
When a shooter on the loose triggers a flashback that doesn't add up with Carrie's perfect memory, the team at Major Crimes discovers that a nefarious conspiracy is at play and trained killers are among them.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. Blast from the Past
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Casey Siemaszko .... Lt. Greg Sartain
 Skeet Ulrich .... Eddie Martin
 Dallas Roberts .... Eliot Delson
 Michael Barra .... Grendel
 Robbie Tann .... Austin
 Joseph Tudisco .... Saul
 Carla Brandberg .... Housekeeper
 Sebastian Martinez .... Cody
 Andrew Bridge .... Malcolm De Mars
 Jonathan O'Reilly .... Kid at Birthday Party
 2. Gut Check
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Armando Riesco .... Zeke
 Rachel Dratch .... Rosie Webb
 Dallas Roberts .... Eliot Delson
 Jeff Pucillo .... Marvin Arcane
 Rob Morgan .... Chief Tullen
 Dave Bachman .... Jerry Hayes
 Joe Tuttle .... Officer Weaver
 J. Michael Zygo .... Passenger
 Mike Keller .... Alex
 James L. Ward .... John
 Crystal Sha'nae .... Woman in Lobby
 Will Cobbs .... Guard
 Elizabeth Loyacano .... Woman in Spandex
 Brenda Lee Perez .... Waitress
 3. Behind the Beat
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Ashanti .... Stella
 George Katt .... Marko Vrioni
 Duane McLaughlin .... Raj
 Barry Shabaka Henley .... Leo Hackett
 Peter Falls .... Matt Wexler
 Aria Shahghasemi .... Davis Bennett
 Anu Valia .... Simone
 Simon Feil .... Bernie
 Rod Brogan .... Hipster Dad Dave
 Dante E. Clark .... Student #1
 Nick Erkelens .... Student #2
 Ian Etheridge .... Mark
 Mario D'Leon .... Doorman
 Dylan Prince .... Second Chair Trumpet
 4. Dollar and Scents
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Vince Nappo .... Phillipe Huet
 Michael Braun .... Special Agent Drew Miller
 Elisabeth Gray .... Manette Huet
 Karl Josef Co .... Saru
 Jonathan Lee .... Deshu
 Natalie Toro .... Sonia
 Zachary Unger .... Sad Kid
 Charles Hendricks .... Uniform
 Pascal Yen-Pfister .... Sommelier
 Naila Gomez .... Kid #1
 Jonah Halperin .... Kid #2
 Zoe Manarel .... Kid #3
 5. All In
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Matthew Del Negro .... Hunter Ellis
 Ray Abruzzo .... Shane McCloud
 Tonya Glanz .... Julie
 Allison Mackie .... Holly Warner
 Yvonna Kopacz Wright .... Linden's Lawyer
 Mark Lotito .... Dewar Linden
 Anthony Ordonez .... Zack Follet
 David Michael Garry .... Billy Ganz
 Chris Gray .... Teenager
 Shawn Andrew .... Hulking Man
 Khris Davis .... Security Guard
 Lauren B. Martin .... Pit Boss
 Lino Del Core .... Dealer
 6. The Return of Eddie
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Skeet Ulrich .... Eddie Martin
 Daniel Eric Gold .... Chris Kane
 Aida Turturro .... Carrie's Psychic
 Kevin Kilner .... Tom Noonan
 Kara Jackson .... Rachel Parks
 Dominic Colón .... Orlando Martinez
 Joshua Weinstein .... Andrew Fugard
 Karl Miller .... Andy Wilson
 Leanne Agmon .... Uma Fugard
 Tony White .... Landlord
 Elijah Boothe .... Boy #1
 Athena Ripka .... Claudine
 Nicholas Tucci .... Bud Meyers
 Kenneth Maharaj .... Store Clerk
 7. We Can Be Heroes
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Maddie Corman .... Gwen Allen
 Stephen Barker Turner .... Kenneth Allen
 Frank Whaley .... Jim Garrett
 Marcia Haufrecht .... Dorothy
 Johnny Hopkins .... Sean
 Alexis Genya .... Ilsa
 Jackson Kaufman .... Mason Allen
 Haley Sanford .... Ali
 Clara Maranville .... Maddy
 Mike Massimino .... ESU Officer
 Kevin Anton .... Crime Scene Detective
 Roger Brenner .... FDNY / EMT
 Donal Brophy .... Mick
 Taylor-Lynn Certified .... Kid
 Todd Detwiler .... Demolition Man
 Forrest Weber .... ESU
 8. Breathing Space
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Aaron Lazar .... Avra Feld
 Alysia Reiner .... Joyce Chen
 Dawn-Lyen Gardner .... Erica Campbell
 Gianmarco Soresi .... Mike Wilcox
 Jacqueline Antaramian .... Mrs. Al-Bayati
 Ramsey Faragallah .... Mr. Al-Bayati
 Lucas Hall .... Simon Sheffield
 Paul Pryce .... Randy Reynolds
 Roxanne Day .... Kristina Payne
 Amy Lynn Stewart .... Beth Leners
 Jonathan M. Woodward .... Professor Dawes
 Lauren Blumenfeld .... Barista Deedie
 Kevin Kern .... Larry
 Jim R. Coleman .... Joel
 Madison Zamor .... Penny
 Kevin Anton .... Crime Scene Detective
 Marc Chouen .... Young Dad
 9. Shelter from the Storm
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Michael Nathanson .... Steven Patchett
 Ben Bailey .... Lorenzo Abrelli
 Jackie Debatin .... Frances Shadez
 Brandon Micheal Hall .... Officer Richie Gardner
 Joe Lisi .... Detective Frank Fleming
 Will Blagrove .... Robert 'R-Dubbs' Wiggins
 Patrick Pitu .... Bobby Ewers
 Cameron Meyer .... Fiona Kopinski
 George R. Sheffey .... Ray Kopinski
 Zachary Knower .... Hank
 Sean-Michael Bowles .... Tony
 Liam McNeill .... Hot Fireman
 Collin Meath .... Emcee
 Jeanine Ramirez .... NY1 News Reporter
 Austin Michael Young .... Fireman #1
 Shevy Gutierrez .... Uni Cop
 Andrea DelBene .... Waitress
 Margaret Montavon .... Sadie Kopinski
 10. Game On
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Martin Donovan .... William Houston
 Dave Quay .... Chris Houston
 Susan Heyward .... Rhonda Matthews
 Trevor Long .... Foster Lee Nolan
 Kate Easton .... Hannah
 Tara Westwood .... Lisa Hexler
 Jenny Leona .... Genevieve
 Erik Liberman .... Daniel Lebenstrom
 Jason Babinsky .... Sam Rose
 Christian Daly .... Frank
 Declan Mulvey .... Runner #66
 Jay Hieron .... Runner #78
 Cleve Asbury .... Victim
 Adam DeCarlo .... Development Guy
 Alex Meruelo .... Jason Rios
 Dan Albertson .... Jeff (Lisa Hexler assistant)
 Tod Rainey .... Assassin
 11. About Face
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Graham Sibley .... Gregory Chernov
 Corey Parker Robinson .... Clint
 Brian Avers .... Mel Davies
 Juri Henley-Cohn .... Kareem Hakimi
 James Russell .... Hooligan #1
 Donal Brophy .... Hooligan #2
 Fajer Al-Kaisi .... Malik Hakimi
 Forrest Weber .... ESU Officer
 Todd Detwiler .... Demolition Worker
 Jason Ng .... Cab Driver
 12. Bad Company
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Liza Colón-Zayas .... Laura Barton
 Heather Tom .... Detective Shanna Coates
 Gary Cole .... Clay Tendler
 Blake Delong .... Sammy Gavlak
 James Augustus Lee .... Artie
 Sid O'Connell .... Cyclops
 Patrick Gallo .... Shane Barton
 Justin R. G. Holcomb .... Ethan
 Norm Golden .... Ralph
 Katie Groves .... Monique
 Christopher Parker .... Tommy Newton
 13. Paranoid Android
 Poppy Montgomery .... Carrie Wells
 Dylan Walsh .... Al Burns
 Kathy Najimy .... Captain Sandra Russo
 James Hiroyuki Liao .... Jay Lee
 E. J. Bonilla .... Denny Padilla
 La La Anthony .... Delina Michaels
 Bruce Davison .... Dr. Edward Wythe
 James Lorinz .... Emmet Grinwis
 Jack Koenig .... Brian Fenton
 Judith Lightfoot Clarke .... Angela Condon
 Miriam A. Hyman .... Haley
 Rik Alan Walter .... Eli Condon
 James Bodnar .... Officer Diaz
 Ken Arnold .... Sam McQuaid
 Chase Burnett .... Uni
 Glen Mac .... Peter Roach
 
 1. Blast from the Past
Direction
  Matt Earl Beesley .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Bill Chais .... Teleplay By
  Ed Redlich .... Story By
  John Bellucci .... Story By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story 'The Rememberer' By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  John M. Vitale .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Effects Editor
  Mark Lanza .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Therese Ducey .... Key Hair Stylist
  Christine Fennell .... Hair Department Head
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Gary Cergol .... Graphic Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Christopher J. Morris .... Assistant Art Director
  Steve Nuke .... Set Dresser
  Kristen Marie Oshust .... Art Department Production Asstistant
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Mike Gaines .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Yolanda Holmes .... Set Costumer
  Kendra L. Patterson .... Set Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 2. Gut Check
Direction
  Jace Alexander .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Spencer Hudnut .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story 'The Rememberer' By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Bryan Irving .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Effects Editor
  Mark Lanza .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Therese Ducey .... Key Hair Stylist
  Christine Fennell .... Hair Department Head
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Gary Cergol .... Graphic Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Kristen Marie Oshust .... Art Department Production Asstistant
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Josh Miyaji .... Visual Effects Artist
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Yolanda Holmes .... Set Costumer
  Kendra L. Patterson .... Set Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 3. Behind the Beat
Direction
  Matt Earl Beesley .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Karen Campbell .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Kevin D. Ross .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Mark Rivera .... Music Consultant
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Jeff Gross .... Foley Mixer
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Effects Editor
  Mark Lanza .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Egor Panchenko .... Pro Tools Playback Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Therese Ducey .... Key Hair Stylist
  Christine Fennell .... Hair Department Head
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Gary Cergol .... Graphic Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Kristen Marie Oshust .... Art Department Production Asstistant
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Rafael Garrido .... Visual Effects Producer
  Karl Rumpf .... Visual Effects Producer: Fusefx
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 4. Dollar and Scents
Direction
  Paul Holahan .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Timothy J. Lea .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  John M. Vitale .... Film Editor
Music
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Jeff Gross .... Foley Mixer
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Editor
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Effects Editor
  Mark Lanza .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Christine Fennell .... Hair Department Head
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Gary Cergol .... Graphic Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Kristen Marie Oshust .... Art Department Production Asstistant
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Yolanda Holmes .... Set Costumer
  Kendra L. Patterson .... Set Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 5. All In
Direction
  Jean de Segonzac .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Bill Chais .... Written By
  Spencer Hudnut .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Bryan Irving .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Jeff Gross .... Foley Mixer
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Editor
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Effects Editor
  Mark Lanza .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Christine Fennell .... Hair Department Head
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Tansy Michaud .... Graphic Designer
  Kristen Marie Oshust .... Art Department Production Asstistant
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Yolanda Holmes .... Set Costumer
  Kendra L. Patterson .... Set Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 6. The Return of Eddie
Direction
  Paul Holahan .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Emmy Grinwis .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Kevin D. Ross .... Film Editor
Music
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Mark DeSimone .... Adr Mixer
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Editor
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Effects Editor
  Mark Lanza .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Charley Beal .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Christine Fennell .... Hair Department Head
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Tansy Michaud .... Graphic Designer
  Kristen Marie Oshust .... Art Department Production Asstistant
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Julie Peters-Haymes .... Props
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Rafael Garrido .... Visual Effects Producer
  Karl Rumpf .... Visual Effects Producer: Fusefx
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Yolanda Holmes .... Set Costumer
  Kendra L. Patterson .... Set Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 7. We Can Be Heroes
Direction
  Laura Belsey .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  John Paul Roche .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  John M. Vitale .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  Rob L. Hubbard .... Utility Sound
  Matt Klimek .... Foley Editor
  William Kozy .... Additional Boom Operator
  Mark Lanza .... Sound Supervisor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Lauren E. Price .... Dialogue Editor
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Christine Fennell .... Hair Department Head
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Mark Schmidt .... Head Hair Department
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Elizabeth Yoon .... Makeup Artist
  Matt Cleary .... Props
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  Victor Marrone .... Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Tansy Michaud .... Graphic Designer
  Kristen Marie Oshust .... Art Department Production Asstistant
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Danielle Bemis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Rafael Garrido .... Visual Effects Producer
  Karl Rumpf .... Visual Effects Producer: Fusefx
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 8. Breathing Space
Direction
  Oz Scott .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Louisa Hill .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Supervising Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Supervising Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Kevin D. Ross .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Steven Avila .... Sound Effects Editor
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Peter Fonda .... Sound Mixer
  Takako Ishikawa .... Sound Effects Editor
  Mark Lanza .... Sound Supervisor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Pipgras .... Sound Effects Editor
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Mark Schmidt .... Head Hair Department
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  Victor Marrone .... Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Tansy Michaud .... Graphic Designer
  Steve Nuke .... Set Dresser
  Kristen Marie Oshust .... Art Department Production Asstistant
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Danielle Bemis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Rafael Garrido .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jami Villers .... Costumer
 9. Shelter from the Storm
Direction
  Andy Wolk .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Timothy J. Lea .... Written By
  Karen Campbell .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Kevin D. Ross .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Jeff Gross .... Foley Mixer
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  William Kozy .... Additional Boom Operator
  Mark Lanza .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Pipgras .... Sound Effects Editor
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Mark Schmidt .... Head Hair Department
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  Victor Marrone .... Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Tansy Michaud .... Graphic Designer
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Danielle Bemis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Rafael Garrido .... Visual Effects Producer
  Josh Miyaji .... Visual Effects Artist
  Makana Sylva .... Compositor
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Lainie Anderson .... Set Costumer
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jami Villers .... Costumer
 10. Game On
Direction
  Kate Woods .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Jeff Pfeiffer .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  John M. Vitale .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Peter Fonda .... Sound Mixer
  Mark Lanza .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Mike Pipgras .... Sound Effects Editor
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Mark Schmidt .... Head Hair Department
  Kim Simmons .... Key Hair Stylist
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Jim Bauer .... Props
  Claire Bretschneider .... Scenic Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  Victor Marrone .... Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Tansy Michaud .... Graphic Designer
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Danielle Bemis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Rafael Garrido .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Lainie Anderson .... Set Costumer
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jami Villers .... Costumer
 11. About Face
Direction
  David Platt .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Jacob Copithorne .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story 'The Rememberer' By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Shana Stein .... Co-Executive Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Bryan Irving .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Larry Hoff .... Sound Mixer
  William Kozy .... Additional Boom Operator
  Mark Lanza .... Sound Supervisor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Charley Beal .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Mark Schmidt .... Head Hair Department
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Claire Bretschneider .... Scenic Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  Victor Marrone .... Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Josh Miyaji .... Visual Effects Artist
  R. J. Peña .... Vfx Generalist
  Makana Sylva .... Compositor
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Lainie Anderson .... Set Costumer
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Yolanda Holmes .... Key Costumer
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 12. Bad Company
Direction
  Jamie Sheridan .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Bill Chais .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Bryan Irving .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Steven Avila .... Sound Effects Editor
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Peter Fonda .... Sound Mixer
  William Kozy .... Additional Boom Operator
  Mark Lanza .... Sound Supervisor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Mark Schmidt .... Head Hair Department
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Claire Bretschneider .... Scenic Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Maxwell Fasen .... On Set Dresser
  Victor Marrone .... Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Tansy Michaud .... Graphic Designer
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Danielle Bemis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Lainie Anderson .... Set Costumer
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer
 13. Paranoid Android
Direction
  Matt Earl Beesley .... Director
Writing
  Ed Redlich .... Developed By
  John Bellucci .... Developed By
  Spencer Hudnut .... Written By
  J. Robert Lennon .... Based On The Short Story "The Rememberer" By
Production
  John Bellucci .... Executive Producer
  Carl Beverly .... Executive Producer
  Karen Campbell .... Producer
  Bill Chais .... Executive Producer
  Jill Footlick .... Producer
  Emmy Grinwis .... Producer
  Marilu Henner .... Co-Producer
  Spencer Hudnut .... Supervising Producer
  Timothy J. Lea .... Consulting Producer
  Chris Leanza .... Co-Producer
  Guin McPherson .... Co-Producer
  Poppy Montgomery .... Executive Producer
  Ed Redlich .... Executive Producer
  John Paul Roche .... Co-Producer
  Sarah Timberman .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher LaVasseur .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  John M. Vitale .... Film Editor
Music
  Jacob Groth .... Composer
  Nora Felder .... Music Supervisor
  Derek Somaru .... Music Editor
Sound
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Peter Fonda .... Sound Mixer
  Matt Klimek .... Foley Editor
  Mark Lanza .... Sound Supervisor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... First Assistant Sound Editor
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
Art
  Patrick Howe .... Production Designer
  Victoria Ruskin .... Art Director
  Jennifer von Mayrhauser .... Costume Designer
  Sharon Ilson .... Key Makeup Artist
  Cassandra Keating .... Makeup Department Head
  Brenna McGuire .... Key Makeup Artist
  Jeanna Mirante .... Hair Stylist
  Lair Paulsen .... Key Hair Stylist
  Mark Schmidt .... Head Hair Department
  Josh Turi .... Prosthetic Makeup Department Head
  Josh Turi .... Tattoo Makeup Artist
  Claire Bretschneider .... Scenic Artist
  Daniel Columbie .... Prop Designer
  Victor Marrone .... Set Dresser
  James P. Meehan .... Assistant Property Master
  Tansy Michaud .... Graphic Designer
  Ron Petagna .... Construction Coordinator
  Kelly Solomon .... Art Department Coordinator
  Jonathan Tessler .... Property Master
  Bryan Wieczezak .... Shop Foreman
  Arthur Argote .... Digital Compositor
  Randall Balsmeyer .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Danielle Bemis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Arthur J. Codron .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Michaela Dehning .... Visual Effects Artist
  Andrey Drogobetski .... Compositing Supervisor
  Rafael Garrido .... Visual Effects Producer
  Bob Homami .... Senior Compositor
  R. J. Peña .... Vfx Generalist
  Jill E. Anderson .... Wardrobe Supervisor
  Lainie Anderson .... Set Costumer
  Jeremiah Fisher .... Set Costumer
  Sepideh Hami .... Shopper
  Jessica Pitcairn .... Assistant Costume Designer

Discs Back to top ⇑ 

# Description A B DS DL A DL B Location Slot
1Episodes 1-13BD09198