Body of Proof: The Complete Third Season
Collection Number:
Front Cover
Body of Proof: The Complete Third Season
Back Cover
Body of Proof: The Complete Third Season
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): 786936-831931 (AmazonPrime on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2013 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Crime, Drama, Television
Directors: Michael W. Watkins, Ralph Hemecker, David Von Ancken, Christine Moore, Alex Zakrzewski, Michael Grossman, Sam Hill, Eric Laneuville, Paul Holahan, Milan Cheylov, John Terlesky
Studios: ABC Studios, Matthew Gross Entertainment
Media Companies: Buena Vista Home Entertainment
Video Formats: Color, 1.78:1 Anamorphic Widescreen
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: June 18, 2013
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Closed Captioned, Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

Dana Delany is back as Dr. Megan Hunt, facing her greatest challenge yet in ABC's Body of Proof: The Complete Third Season.

In the wake of Inspector Peter Dunlop's death, Megan returns to work to find her new partner is an old flame. Will her history with Detective Tommy Sullivan make working side by side impossible? Their search for justice becomes even more personal when a serial killer takes Megan's daughter, Lacey, hostage.

Get ready for a season of provocative twists and turns all leading up to the ultimate mystery of Megan's life. The stakes are higher and the thrills are bigger than ever in ABC's Body of Proof: The Complete Third Season.


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. Abducted: Part 1 (2/20/13)
2. Abducted: Part 2 (2/27/13)
3. Lost Souls (3/6/13)
4. Mob Mentality (3/13/13)
5. Eye for an Eye (3/20/13)
6. Fallen Angel (3/27/13)
7. Skin and Bones (4/3/13)
8. Doubting Tommy (4/10/13)
9. Disappearing Act (4/17/13)
10. Committed (4/24/13)
11. Dark City (5/8/13)
12. Breakout (5/15/13)
13. Daddy Issues (5/29/13)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-9


1. Abducted: Part 1 (2/20/13)
Months after Peter's death, Megan returns to work.
___________________


2. Abducted: Part 2 (2/27/13)
Megan cracks the serial killer case but can't reveal the answers.
___________________


3. Lost Souls (3/6/13)
Megan and Tommy are faced with an unusual investigation.
___________________


4. Mob Mentality (3/13/13)
Megan and and her team are shot at as they investigate a crime scene.
___________________


5. Eye for an Eye (3/20/13)
Megan takes up an offer of counseling, from a victim's father.
___________________


6. Fallen Angel (3/27/13)
Kate falls for a handsome man named Sergei at a political event.
___________________


7. Skin and Bones (4/3/13)
During a murder investigation, a woman bites Tommy.
___________________


8. Doubting Tommy (4/10/13)
Megan arrives at the scene of a young girl's murder.
___________________


9. Disappearing Act (4/17/13)
A wealthy fund manager accused of defrauding investors is kidnapped.



Disc 2: Episodes 10-13


10. Committed (4/24/13)
A schizophrenic teen is murdered at a mental institution.
___________________


11. Dark City (5/8/13)
A gunman causes a deadly plane crash.
___________________


12. Breakout (5/15/13)
An inmate violently escapes from a prison transport van.
___________________


13. Daddy Issues (5/29/13)
The exhumation of Megan's father leads to more mystery about his death.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. Abducted: Part 1
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Mary Mouser .... Lacey Fleming
 Shawn Hatosy .... Karl Simmons
 Annie Wersching .... Yvonne Kurtz
 Michael B. Silver .... Dr. Harvey Wallace
 Erin Cahill .... Charlotte Tilney
 Richard Burgi .... D.A. Dan Russell
 Billy Mayo .... Paul Foster
 Jenny Lin .... Intern
 Tony Von Halle .... Mark McDaniels
 Angela Martinez .... News Reporter
 2. Abduction: Part 2
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Mary Mouser .... Lacey Fleming
 Shawn Hatosy .... Karl Simmons
 Annie Wersching .... Yvonne Kurtz
 Richard Burgi .... D.A. Dan Russell
 Tony Von Halle .... Mark McDaniels
 Angela Martinez .... News Reporter
 Thomas Barbusca .... Young Kid
 3. Lost Souls
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Mary Mouser .... Lacey Fleming
 Tim DeKay .... Caleb Banks
 Margaret Easley .... Laura Banks
 Jennifer Stone .... Hannah Banks
 Jayme Lynn Evans .... Chelsea Banks
 Brian Hallisay .... Dr. Jeffrey Dante
 Joshua Leary .... Pastor Todd Higgins
 David Paluck .... Detective
 Danielle C. Ryan .... Rebecca Banks
 Michelle N. Carter .... Charge Nurse
 Kelly Gullett .... Paramedic
 4. Mob Mentality
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Ray Wise .... Michael Davis
 Derek Webster .... Michael Avery
 Chet Grissom .... David Caine
 Sandra Purpuro .... Evelyn Russo
 Michael Nouri .... Daniel Russo
 Alex Di Dio .... Jaxon Ware
 Heather Olt .... Maitre D'
 Brandon Molale .... Swat 1
 5. Eye for an Eye
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Mary Mouser .... Lacey Fleming
 Henry Ian Cusick .... Dr. Trent Marsh
 Matthew John Armstrong .... Paul Winters
 Betsy Brandt .... Susan Hart
 Rosa Salazar .... Ramona Delgado
 Richard Burgi .... D.A. Dan Russell
 Joanna Cassidy .... Joan Hunt
 Mario Perez .... Freddie Delgado
 Grace Rowe .... Female Reporter
 6. Fallen Angel
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Ivan Sergei .... Sergei Damanov
 Guri Weinberg .... Arco Starkovich
 Deborah Strang .... Etta Starkovich
 Natasha Alam .... Tatyana
 Richard Burgi .... D.A. Dan Russell
 Ksenia Lauren .... Petra
 Anya Monzikova .... Ivanka
 Natasha Hall .... Oksana Svetlova
 Svetlana Efremova .... Husky Accented Voice / Woman
 Dmitri S. Boudrine .... Russian Ambassador
 Glen Mac .... George the Security Guard
 Greg Dela Riva .... Cop
 Stephen Silberkraus .... Airport Traveler
 7. Skin and Bones
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Luke Perry .... Charlie Stafford
 Marisa Ramirez .... Officer Riley Dunn
 Matthew Fahey .... Mason Geary
 John Prosky .... Clark Wilson
 Wes Aderhold .... Shawn Asher
 John Lee Ames .... Seth Boylan
 Johnny Yang .... Norman Chen
 Kim Whalen .... Melanie Summer
 Steve Rizzo .... Frank
 Gregory J. Barnett .... Driver
 Boo Arnold .... SWAT Sergeant
 8. Doubting Tommy
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Mary Mouser .... Lacey Fleming
 Edward Kerr .... James Lawson
 Lorraine Toussaint .... Chief Angela Martin
 Kiko Ellsworth .... Steve Owen
 Lily Knight .... Meryl
 Adilah Barnes .... Judge Morgan
 Kofi Natei .... Bouncer
 Richard Burgi .... D.A. Dan Russell
 Joanna Cassidy .... Joan Hunt
 Tyne Stecklein .... Skylar Green
 Anthony Jennings .... Jason Banning
 Marcus Patrick .... Guard
 9. Disappearing Act
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Dennis Boutsikaris .... John Anderson
 Lorraine Toussaint .... Chief Angela Martin
 Marisa Ramirez .... Officer Riley Dunn
 Robyn Lively .... Ruth Olsson
 Franšois Chau .... Chinese Consolate
 Kelly Frye .... Julie
 Brooklyn Sudano .... FBI Analyst
 Dahlia Salem .... ADA Gwen Jones
 David Gautreaux .... Layne Pacifico
 Christopher McDonald .... Gerry Roberts
 Joanna Cassidy .... Joan Hunt
 Diane Mizota .... Female Reporter
 Jayson Creek .... Judge
 Steven Helmkamp .... Officer
 Andy Skauge .... EMT
 10. Committed
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Mary Mouser .... Lacey Fleming
 Luke Perry .... Charlie Stafford
 Craig Bierko .... Dr. Derrick Malcolm
 Marisa Ramirez .... Officer Riley Dunn
 Jude Ciccolella .... Det. Mo Childs
 Hannah Leigh .... Darby Stone
 Chase Kim .... Officer Hawley
 Sharon Lawrence .... Julia Stone
 Joanna Cassidy .... Joan Hunt
 Betsy Zajko .... Female Nurse
 Pamela Chan .... Pixie Girl
 Allisyn Snyder .... Celeste
 Karthik Srinivasan .... CSU Tech
 Patrick Quinlan .... Orderly One
 11. Dark City
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Mary Mouser .... Lacey Fleming
 Luke Perry .... Charlie Stafford
 Lorraine Toussaint .... Chief Angela Martin
 Marisa Ramirez .... Officer Riley Dunn
 Sarah Jane Morris .... Pamela Jacks
 JosÚ Z˙˝iga .... Roberto Franco
 Chris Johnson .... Alex Jacks
 Heather McComb .... Mandy Wells
 Sunkrish Bala .... Sanjit Singh
 Paul Telfer .... Tanner Brennan
 Joanna Cassidy .... Joan Hunt
 Michael Linstroth .... Crew Cut Man / John Davies
 ZoŰ Hall .... Blue Scarf / Carla Mendez
 Davis Desmond .... Max
 Ron Gilbert .... Christos
 Jodi Harris .... Eleanor
 Josh Clark .... Fire Chief Graham
 12. Breakout
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Alan Dale .... Emmett Harrington
 Kenneth Mitchell .... Robert Riley
 Tracy Middendorf .... Stacey Harrington
 Khary Payton .... Brad Carter
 Richard Burgi .... D.A. Dan Russell
 Luis Da Silva Jr. .... Oscar Ramirez
 Ezra Masters .... Transport Guard
 Michael Emery .... Rookie Cop
 13. Daddy Issues
 Dana Delany .... Megan Hunt
 Jeri Ryan .... Kate Murphy
 Mark Valley .... Tommy Sullivan
 Geoffrey Arend .... Ethan Gross
 Windell Middlebrooks .... Curtis Brumfield
 Elyes Gabel .... Adam Lucas
 Mary Mouser .... Lacey Fleming
 Henry Ian Cusick .... Dr. Trent Marsh
 Lorraine Toussaint .... Chief Angela Martin
 Jonathan Banks .... Det. Glenn Fitz
 Larry Sullivan .... David Hunt
 Mark Saul .... Bodie Batts
 Kurtwood Smith .... Earl Brown
 Joanna Cassidy .... Joan Hunt
 Joy Mikols .... Young Megan
 Michael Ausiello .... Grave Digger
 
 1. Abducted: Part 1
Direction
  Michael W. Watkins .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Christopher Murphey .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Lynne Willingham .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Jeff Gersh .... Adr Mixer
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Christopher Tiffany .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Steve Weiss .... Production Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Rocco Francesco Paolone .... Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 2. Abduction: Part 2
Direction
  Ralph Hemecker .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Evan Katz .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Paul Trejo .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Jeff Gersh .... Adr Mixer
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Christopher Tiffany .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Rocco Francesco Paolone .... Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Alexx Thompson .... Paint Decorator Gang Boss
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 3. Lost Souls
Direction
  David Von Ancken .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Allen MacDonald .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Paul Trejo .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Brian Kinney .... Makeup Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Rocco Francesco Paolone .... Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 4. Mob Mentality
Direction
  Christine Moore .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Alexi Hawley .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Lynne Willingham .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Christopher Tiffany .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Brian Kinney .... Makeup Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Clinton Wayne .... Prosthetic Makeup Artist
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 5. Eye for an Eye
Direction
  Alex Zakrzewski .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Corey Miller .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Lynne Willingham .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Kevin McCullough .... Sound Effects Editor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Ron Mason .... Set Designer
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 6. Fallen Angel
Direction
  Christine Moore .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Diane Ademu-John .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Louise Innes .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Udi Harpaz .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Keith Birchfiel .... Boom Operator: Second Unit
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Jeff Gersh .... Adr Mixer
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Christopher Tiffany .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Ron Mason .... Set Designer
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 7. Skin and Bones
Direction
  Michael Grossman .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Alexi Hawley .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Paul Trejo .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Justin Thompson .... Technical Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Jeff Gersh .... ADR Mixer
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Christopher Tiffany .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Brian Kinney .... Makeup Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Ron Mason .... Set Designer
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 8. Doubting Tommy
Direction
  Michael Grossman .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Louise Innes .... Film Editor
  Chris G. Willingham .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Justin Thompson .... Technical Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Jeff Gersh .... ADR Mixer
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Christopher Tiffany .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Brian Kinney .... Makeup Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Caroline Sachs .... Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 9. Disappearing Act
Direction
  Sam Hill .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Christopher Murphey .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Lynne Willingham .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Justin Thompson .... Technical Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Kevin McCullough .... Sound Effects Editor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Ric Schnupp .... Adr Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Caroline Sachs .... Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 10. Committed
Direction
  Eric Laneuville .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Allen MacDonald .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Paul Trejo .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Conductor
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Justin Thompson .... Technical Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Mark DeSimone .... Adr Mixer
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Dennis Petersen .... Layback Engineer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Steve Weiss .... Production Sound Mixer
  Ronald L. Wright .... Boom Operator
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Caroline Sachs .... Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Sheree Thiel .... Assistant Costume Designer
 11. Dark City
Direction
  Paul Holahan .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Diane Ademu-John .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Susan Godfrey .... Film Editor
  Chris G. Willingham .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Steve Weiss .... Production Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Shahin Badiei .... Visual Effects Artist
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Caroline Sachs .... Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
 12. Breakout
Direction
  Milan Cheylov .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
  Krystal Houghton Ziv .... Co-Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Tom McQuade .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Mark DeSimone .... Adr Mixer
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Tiffany .... Boom Operator
  Christopher Tiffany .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  James Dabkey .... Art Department Pa
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Nicolas Duran .... Property Pa
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Alexx Thompson .... Paint Decorator Gang Boss
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Caroline Sachs .... Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
 13. Daddy Issues
Direction
  John Terlesky .... Director
Writing
  Christopher Murphey .... Creator
  Corey Miller .... Written By
Production
  Diane Ademu-John .... Co-Executive Producer
  Andrew Balek .... Associate Producer
  Matthew Gross .... Executive Producer
  Alexi Hawley .... Supervising Producer
  Evan Katz .... Executive Producer
  Jim Kleverweis .... Producer
  Matthew V. Lewis .... Producer
  Allen MacDonald .... Supervising Producer
  Corey Miller .... Co-Executive Producer
  Christopher Murphey .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Patrick Cady .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Lynne Willingham .... Film Editor
Music
  Trevor Morris .... Composer
  Mandi Collier .... Music Coordinator
  Steve Davis .... Composer
  Frankie Pine .... Music Supervisor
  Justin Thompson .... Technical Supervisor
  Adrian Van Velsen .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dario Biscaldi .... Foley Mixer
  Dennis Carlin .... Sound Utility
  Mike Marchain .... Sound Supervisor
  Kevin McCullough .... Sound Effects Editor
  Matthew Pavolaitis .... M&E Mixer
  Martin Schloemer .... Sound Recordist
  Ric Schnupp .... Adr Recordist
  Alec St. John .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Ken Teaney .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Steve Weiss .... Sound Mixer
  Ronald L. Wright .... Boom Operator
Art
  Kenneth Hardy .... Production Designer
  Kendall Bennett .... Asst Art Director
  Gina B. Cranham .... Art Director
  Susanna Puisto .... Costume Designer
  Rebecca Alling .... Makeup Department Head
  Kemi Cooks .... Hair Stylist
  Trent Cotner .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Kent Nelson .... Hair Department Head
  Angel Acosta .... Assistant Property Master
  Chris Call .... Property Master
  David T. Cannon .... Construction Coordinator
  Paul Duchemin .... Set Dresser
  Nicolas Duran .... Property Pa
  Donald S. Foster .... Set Dresser
  Jeff Halvorsen .... Set Dresser
  Carissa Huizenga .... Art Department Assistant
  Laura Iler .... Property Buyer
  Nancy A. Knight .... Scenic Paint Second
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Paint Supervisor
  Robert E. Knight .... Scenic Supervisor
  Frank E. Lancaster III .... Sets Painter
  Dave Preston .... Assistant Property Master
  Hillel Chaim Smith .... Assistant Property Master
  Leslie Wah .... Graphic Designer
  Emily A. Wilson .... Art Department Coordinator
  Bill Parker .... Compositor
  Dane Allan Smith .... Visual Effects Consultant
  Safowa Bright-Asare .... Key Costumer
  Maritza Garcia-Roddy .... Costume Supervisor
  Melissa Lizardo .... Set Costumer
  Caroline Sachs .... Costumer
  Nancy Smytka .... Costumer
  Shelley Steier .... Costumer

Discs Back to top ⇑ 

# Description A B DS DL A DL B Location Slot
1Episodes 1-9BD09218
2Episodes 10-13BD09219