The Good Doctor: Season Four
Collection Number:
Front Cover
The Good Doctor: Season Four
Back Cover
The Good Doctor: Season Four
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): 043396-575547 (Hulu on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2020 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Drama, Television
Directors: Mike Listo, David Straiton, Sarah Wayne Callies, Vanessa Parise, Gary Hawes, Rachel Leiterman, Felipe Rodriguez, Freddie Highmore, Rebecca Moline, Tim Southam, Anne Renton, James Genn, Lee Friedlander
Studios: ABC Studios, Shore Z Productions, Sony Pictures Television
Media Companies: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Video Formats:
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: August 31, 2021
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Play All, Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

Dr. Shaun Murphy (Freddie Highmore), a young surgeon with autism and savant syndrome, continues to use his extraordinary medical girls at St. Bonaventure Hospital's surgical unit. At his romantic relationship with Lea deepens, he also faces new responsibilities as a fourth-year resident when he is put in charge of supervising a new set of residents that will test him in ways he cannot predict. Meanwhile, the team must deal with the uncertainty and pressure that the COVID-19 pandemic brings now that it has hit their hospital.


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. Frontline, Part 1 (11/1/20)
2. Frontline, Part 2 (11/8/20)
3. Newbies (11/15/20)
4. Not the Same (11/22/20)
5. Fault (11/29/20)
6. Lim (1/10/21)
7. The Uncertainty Principle (1/17/21)
8. Parenting (1/24/21)
9. Irresponsible Salad Bar Practices (2/14/21)
10. Decrypt (2/21/21)
11. We're All Crazy Sometimes (3/7/21)
12. Teeny Blue Eyes (3/21/21)
13. Spilled Milk (3/28/21)
14. Gender Reveal (4/18/21)
15. Waiting (4/25/21)
16. Dr. Ted (5/9/21)
17. Letting Go (5/16/21)
18. Forgive or Forget (5/23/21)
19. Venga (5/30/21)
20. Vamos (6/6/21)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-10


1. Frontline, Part 1 (11/1/20)
When COVID-19 arrives at St. Bonaventure, the entire team struggles to contain the damage.
___________________


2. Frontline, Part 2 (11/8/20)
Eight weeks into COVID, the St. Bonaventure team enjoys small victories — and suffers another crushing loss.
___________________


3. Newbies (11/15/20)
With several candidates vying for residency at St. Bonaventure, Lim tasks Shaun, Claire and Alex with mentoring the top first-year resident contenders; Shaun inadvertently insults Lea while discussing the pros and cons of a controversial surgery.
___________________


4. Not the Same (11/22/20)
Morgan and Shaun's pregnant patient with twins has pain, forcing the doctors to grapple with a decision no one wants to make; Shaun asks Lea to move back in despite her reservations.
___________________


5. Fault (11/29/20)
Asher wrestles with guilt after misdiagnosing his first patient. As Park and Morgan forge an unlikely bond, a near-fatal accident spells trouble for Glassman and Debbie.
___________________


6. Lim (1/10/21)
Dr. Audrey Lim struggles to cope with the residual emotional trauma of COVID-19; Dr. Claire Browne suggests a radical treatment to help a war veteran who has PTSD; Dr. Shaun Murphy declares he doesn't want to teach the new residents any more.
___________________


7. The Uncertainty Principle (1/17/21)
As Shaun learns a surprising truth about Lea, the St. Bonaventure team treats two patients with complicated personal lives.
___________________


8. Parenting (1/24/21)
As Shaun prepares to meet Lea's parents, the St. Bonaventure team treats an elite gymnast and her coach – who is also her father.Things finally come to a head between Claire and Lim.
___________________


9. Irresponsible Salad Bar Practices (2/14/21)
As the team treats two patients with complex histories, Claire (Antonia Thomas) and Lim (Christina Chang) each face a reckoning. Shaun (Freddie Highmore) struggles with his attraction to a new colleague.
___________________


10. Decrypt (2/21/21)
When the hospital is hit with a cyberattack threatening to shut down life-saving machines, Lea rises to the challenge and looks to outsmart the hackers to prove herself. Meanwhile, the team treats an inspirational cancer survivor-turned-successful-philanthropist who harbors a dark secret.



Disc 2: Episodes 11-20


11. We're All Crazy Sometimes (3/7/21)
Glassman devises a novel procedure for a young man's severely deformed spine, while Shaun and Morgan square off over what to do when a comatose patient regains consciousness.
___________________


12. Teeny Blue Eyes (3/21/21)
An irascible surgeon comes to St. Bonaventure seeking help for a condition that could end his legendary career. Park and Morgan disagree over the cause of a patient's chronic pain.
___________________


13. Spilled Milk (3/28/21)
As an unexpected visitor forces Claire to reexamine her past, a rare disease leaves a pair of competitive ballroom dancers to face a difficult choice. Lea's feelings about her pregnancy expose a rift between her and Shaun.
___________________


14. Gender Reveal (4/18/21)
After finding out the gender of their unborn child, Lea's enthusiasm prompts Shaun to make an effort to be a more supportive partner. Meanwhile, the team treats a navy pilot whose previous doctor's misdiagnosis compromises her chances at a full recovery.
___________________


15. Waiting (4/25/21)
After a political protest turns violent, the team races to save two young gunshot victims.
___________________


16. Dr. Ted (5/9/21)
As problems with Lea's pregnancy challenge Shaun, Asher struggles to honor an elderly patient's final wishes.
___________________


17. Letting Go (5/16/21)
As Shaun risks his career by challenging the work of the famous surgeon who mentored Andrews, Claire and Morgan disagree over the cause and treatment of a prominent US senator's facial twitch.
___________________


18. Forgive or Forget (5/23/21)
As an accident during a camping trip forces Lea to take drastic action, Lim struggles to convince two parents to allow surgery for their daughter while Morgan disagrees with a patient who treats his depression using hallucinogenic mushrooms.
___________________


19. Venga (5/30/21)
A team of doctors from St. Bonaventure goes on a humanitarian mission to a hospital in Guatemala.
___________________


20. Vamos (6/6/21)
The St. Bonaventure team confronts a series of obstacles while on humanitarian mission in Guatemala.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. Frontline, Part 1
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Lochlyn Munro .... Martin Cross
 Carly Pope .... Lily Cross
 Jennifer Birmingham Lee .... Mia
 Bethany Brown .... Rochelle
 Arlen Aguayo Stewart .... Ambar Estrada
 Karin Konoval .... Deena Petringa
 Ricky He .... Kellan Park
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Jamillah Ross .... Mildred St. Mary
 Julianne Christie .... Karen
 Jerry Wasserman .... Walter Flemming
 Rebecca Wass .... Nurse
 Tracey Roath .... Dr. Patrice Gromski
 Abbie Jenkins .... Nurse Lucy
 Ché Aimee Dorval .... Cashier
 2. Frontline, Part 2
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Lochlyn Munro .... Martin Cross
 Carly Pope .... Lily Cross
 Jennifer Birmingham Lee .... Mia
 Karin Konoval .... Deena Petringa
 Bethany Brown .... Rochelle
 Arlen Aguayo Stewart .... Ambar Estrada
 Ricky He .... Kellan Park
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 James Kot .... Jimmy Petringa
 Robert Leaf .... Donald Sulkin
 Natasha Burnett .... Patient's Daughter
 Bailey Burr .... Patient's Granddaughter
 Isaiah Sawatzky .... Patient's Grandson
 3. Newbies
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique 'Ricky' Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Summer Brown .... Dr. Olivia Jackson
 Michael Liu .... John Lundberg
 Sam Robert Muik .... Will Hooper
 Samer Salem .... Josh Bunker
 Sophia Bucior .... Monica Torres
 4. Not the Same
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Summer Brown .... Dr. Olivia Jackson
 Adam Beach .... Billy Carr
 Jasmine Ashanti .... Kenzie
 Tracey Roath .... Dr. Patrice Gromski
 5. Fault
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique Ricky Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Summer Brown .... Dr. Olivia Jackson
 Lindsey Kraft .... Ellie Lewis
 Daniel di Tomasso .... Zane Lumet
 Ryan Kennedy .... Brendan Lewis
 Carlos LaCamara .... Carlo Porter
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Jennifer-Juniper Angeli .... Toni Snyder
 Araz Yaghoubi .... Tech Guy
 6. Lim
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Sheila McCarthy .... Rose Babcock
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Summer Brown .... Dr. Olivia Jackson
 David Del Rio .... Ben
 Kim Shaw .... Zoe
 Parmiss Sehat .... Valerie Myers
 Alison Wandzura .... Nurse Ella Davis
 Daylin Willis .... Driver
 Katrina Kwan .... Social Worker
 7. The Uncertainty Principle
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Summer Brown .... Dr. Olivia Jackson
 Benjamin Ayres .... Wyatt
 Ashley Williams .... Hannah Palmer
 Matthew MacCaull .... Alan Palmer
 Jess Salgueiro .... Sophie
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Chelsea Brady .... Patient
 Joanne Wilkinson .... Anesthesiologist
 8. Parenting
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique 'Ricky' Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Summer Brown .... Dr. Olivia Jackson
 Kristoffer Polaha .... Anton Denys
 Julie Warner .... Pam Dilallo
 Eden Summer Gilmore .... Darya Denys
 Barclay Hope .... Mike Dilallo
 9. Irresponsible Salad Bar Practices
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolker
 X Mayo .... Zara Norton
 Emmett Preciado .... Rio Gutierrez
 Johnathan Sousa .... Eliz Simpson
 Priscilla Faia .... Dr. Cintia D'Souza
 Juliana Wimbles .... Paramedic #1
 10. Decrypt
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Nicholas D'Agosto .... Insurance Rep
 Caley Versfelt .... Jamie
 Kurt Yaeger .... Cort Graham
 Agnes Tong .... Rachel Trainor
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Andrew Gillingham .... EMT
 Lossen Chambers .... Oncology Nurse
 Arnie Licas .... Poker Buddy #1
 Jerry Walliser .... Poker Buddy #2
 Marina Neale .... Tara
 Stuart Murray .... Chris
 11. We're All Crazy Sometimes
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique 'Ricky' Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Michael Taylor .... Jeff Williams
 Michael B. Silver .... Elias Miller
 Elizabeth Mitchell .... Dannie Miller
 Jesse Stretch .... Tricky
 Harry Singh .... MC
 Cathy Bruneau .... Scrub Nurse
 12. Teeny Blue Eyes
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brian Marc .... Dr. Enrique Guerin
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 John Hensley .... Oscar
 Onahoua Rodriguez .... Ana
 Christian Clemenson .... Dr. Silas Chambers
 Joanne Wilkinson .... Anesthesiologist
 Sandy Minh Abley .... Receptionist
 13. Spilled Milk
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Marcuis Harris .... Miles Browne
 Jasmine Vega .... Maya Flores
 Michael Hsu Rosen .... Leo
 Robbie Segulam .... Patient
 Theresa Wong .... OBGYN
 14. Gender Reveal
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Diane Farr .... Jean Starzak
 Farley Jackson .... Bradley Vargas
 Roan Curtis .... Tory Starzak
 Alisson Amigo .... Melody
 Nikita Inniss-Boston .... Pregnant Woman #1
 Shyinne Anastacio .... Pregnant Woman #2
 Valerie Duthil .... Theresa
 Shalyn Ferdinand .... Heather Boyd
 Teana-Marie Smith .... OBGYN
 Anita Brown .... Laboring Woman
 Noel Johansen .... Dr. Knox
 Wonita Joy .... Mrs. Williams
 Pam Langham .... Female Patient
 Melanie Thorsen .... Wife #1
 Tristan Rehwald .... Husband #1
 Cathy Bruneau .... Scrub Nurse
 15. Waiting
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Italia Ricci .... Taryn Wilkie
 Elizabeth Rodriguez .... Carina Bardo
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Dominic Mariche .... Mason
 Knox Hamilton .... Ethan
 Wonser De-Gbon .... Nurse #1
 Dumisile Owane .... Nurse #3
 Kayla Deorksen .... EMT #1
 Andrew Barber .... EMT #2
 Neetu Garcha .... TV Reporter
 16. Dr. Ted
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Veronica Cartwright .... Maxine Stanley
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Birkett Turton .... Benji
 Dani Manning .... Mixologist
 Jihan Amer .... Respiratory Tech
 17. Letting Go
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Cynthia Stevenson .... Senator Marian Clark
 Asif Ali .... Cal Lewis
 Julie Warner .... Pam Dilallo
 Hiro Kanagawa .... Dr. Paul Nakano
 Derek McGrath .... Artie Hill
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Villanueva
 Pete Graham .... Pete
 Abbie Jenkins .... Nurse Wagner
 Carly Bentall .... Carly (Receptionist)
 18. Forgive or Forget
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Bria Henderson .... Dr. Jordan Allen
 Noah Galvin .... Dr. Asher Wolke
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Marcuis Harris .... Miles Browne
 Jeremy Schuetze .... Benny Davis
 Zibby Allen .... Darlene Burns
 Patrick Gilmore .... Murray Burns
 Nevis Unipan .... Ava Burns
 Ryan Alexander McDonald .... Park Ranger
 Hyder Ali Ajmeri .... EMT
 19. Venga
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Osvaldo Benavides .... Dr. Mateo Rendon Osma
 Esmeralda Pimentel .... Nurse Ana Morales
 Allegra Fulton .... Dr. Karla Saravia
 Andres Soto .... Sapo
 Javier Lacroix .... Miguel
 Melina Alessandra Cermeno .... Tiziana Garza
 Shadan Saul Guerrero .... Edna Garza
 Benjamin Valdivieso .... Bastion Alonso Ramos
 Bianca Caroca .... Sofia Salgado
 Shalyn Ferdinand .... Dr. Heather Boyd
 Ana-Maria Alvarado .... Señora Ramos
 Michel Issa Rubio .... Adelmo's Dad
 Antonio Molina .... Adelmo
 Zachary Ali .... Oscar Salgado
 Alison Azurdia .... Gaby
 Muhammad Rizky .... Gaby's Husband
 Ana Carrizales .... Señora Gomez
 Joselyn Picard .... Aimé Navarro Gomez
 Guilherme Babilônia .... León Castillo
 Alonso Oyarzun .... Sheep Farmer
 Francisco Cano .... Cab Driver
 Erika Hau .... Laboring Woman
 Raf Rogers .... Laboring Woman's Husband
 K. Kortez .... Roberto
 Aidan Ferreira .... Nurse #1
 20. Vamos
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Osvaldo Benavides .... Dr. Mateo Rendon Osma
 Esmeralda Pimentel .... Nurse Ana Morales
 Allegra Fulton .... Dr. Karla Saravia
 Andres Soto .... Sapo
 Javier Lacroix .... Miguel
 Melina Alessandra Cermeno .... Tiziana Garza
 Shadan Saul Guerrero .... Edna Garza
 Benjamin Valdivieso .... Bastion Alonso Ramos
 Bianca Caroca .... Sofia Salgado
 Ana-Maria Alvarado .... Señora Ramos
 Alison Azurdia .... Gaby
 Guilherme Babilônia .... Leon Castillo
 Arlina Rodriguez .... Nurse Guerrero
 Juana Lerma Juarez .... Nurse Aguilar
 Francisco Trujillo Avalos-Davidson .... Demtost
 
 1. Frontline, Part 1
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  David Shore .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Christopher Chan .... Adr Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Gary Young .... Sculptor
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Costume Buyer
  Patti Bishop .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 2. Frontline, Part 2
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  David Shore .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Christopher Chan .... Adr Mixer
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Costume Buyer
  Patti Bishop .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 3. Newbies
Direction
  David Straiton .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Christopher Chan .... Adr Mixer
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jamison Rabbe .... Adr Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 4. Not the Same
Direction
  Sarah Wayne Callies .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Christopher Chan .... Adr Mixer
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jamison Rabbe .... Adr Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 5. Fault
Direction
  Vanessa Parise .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Peter Blake .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Christopher Chan .... Adr Mixer
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 6. Lim
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Jessica Grasl .... Written By
  Tracy Taylor .... Written By
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa A. Meyer .... Key Makeup Artist
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Mani Trump .... Senior Compositor
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 7. The Uncertainty Principle
Direction
  Gary Hawes .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Doris Egan .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa A. Meyer .... Key Makeup Artist
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Don Morgan .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Mani Trump .... Senior Compositor
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 8. Parenting
Direction
  Rachel Leiterman .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Patricia Carr .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa A. Meyer .... Key Makeup Artist
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 9. Irresponsible Salad Bar Practices
Direction
  Felipe Rodriguez .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Sam Chanse .... Written By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Mark Chow .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jeffrey Roy .... Adr Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa A. Meyer .... Key Makeup Artist
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 10. Decrypt
Direction
  Freddie Highmore .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa A. Meyer .... Key Makeup Artist
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Cristine MacDonald .... Graphic Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 11. We're All Crazy Sometimes
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 12. Teeny Blue Eyes
Direction
  Rebecca Moline .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Peter Blake .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nathan Addie Quinn .... Boom Operator
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 13. Spilled Milk
Direction
  Sarah Wayne Callies .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Jessica Grasl .... Written By
  Tracy Taylor .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nathan Addie Quinn .... Boom Operator
  Teo Van Raalte .... Sound Assist
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Cameron McDougall .... Special Effects Technician
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 14. Gender Reveal
Direction
  Tim Southam .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Deborah J. Ezer .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Scott Ferrara .... Dialogue Editor
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Daniel McNamara .... Sound Effects Editor
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nathan Addie Quinn .... Boom Operator
  Teo Van Raalte .... Sound Assist
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 15. Waiting
Direction
  Gary Hawes .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Teleplay By
  David Shore .... Teleplay By
  Oren Gottfried .... Story By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Scott Ferrara .... Dialogue Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nathan Addie Quinn .... Boom Operator
  Teo Van Raalte .... Sound Assist
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 16. Dr. Ted
Direction
  Anne Renton .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Patricia Carr .... Written By
  Sam Chanse .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Teo Van Raalte .... Sound Assist
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Nicholas D. Dodge .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Nathan Folsom .... Compositor: Exceptional Minds
  Nathan Folsom .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lloyd Hackl .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 17. Letting Go
Direction
  James Genn .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Doris Egan .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Teo Van Raalte .... Sound Assist
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Cameron McDougall .... Special Effects Technician
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Nicholas D. Dodge .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Nathan Folsom .... Compositor: Exceptional Minds
  Nathan Folsom .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Steven Wade .... Compositor
  Xiaoli Zhang .... Digital Compositor
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
 18. Forgive or Forget
Direction
  Lee Friedlander .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Mark Thurstlic .... Visual Effects
  Steven Wade .... Compositor
  Xiaoli Zhang .... Digital Compositor
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 19. Venga
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  Jessica Grasl .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Executive Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Maddi Bisset .... Concept Artist
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jackson Smith .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Steven Wade .... Compositor
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 20. Vamos
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Peter Blake .... Written By
  David Shore .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Story Editor
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Staff Writer
  Sam Chanse .... Staff Writer
Production
  Peter Blake .... Co-Executive Producer
  Patricia Carr .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Consulting Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Co-Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Alexis Kwaben .... Music Department
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Elaine Hoekstra .... Sound Assistant
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Kristina Lyne .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Maddi Bisset .... Concept Artist
  Mariah Crawley .... Hair Department Head
  James Dreichel .... Key Hair Stylist
  Tanya Hudson .... Makeup Department Head
  Nichole Sanduliak .... Key Hair Stylist
  Kristina Wood .... 1St Assistant Makeup
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Naoko Ebisawa .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Trevor Lorence .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Assistant Art Director
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Sam Kim .... Compositing Supervisor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Mark Thurstlic .... Visual Effects
  Steven Wade .... Compositor
  Florence Barrett .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Alexandra Morris .... Background Costumer
  Amie Payne .... Set Costumer
  Kai Siperko .... Costume Supervisor
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor

Discs Back to top ⇑ 

# Description A B DS DL A DL B Location Slot
1Episodes 1-10BD13349
2Episodes 11-20BD13350