The Good Doctor: Season Three
Collection Number:
Front Cover
The Good Doctor: Season Three
Back Cover
The Good Doctor: Season Three
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): 043396-569706 (Hulu on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2019 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Drama, Television
Directors: Mike Listo, Allison Liddi-Brown, Tara Nicole Weyr, Rebecca Moline, Steve Robin, Alrick Riley, X. Dean Lim, Marisol Adler, Gary Hawes, Nestor Carbonell, Steven DePaul, Barbara Brown, Freddie Highmore, Lisa Demaine, David Shore
Studios: ABC Studios, Shore Z Productions, Sony Pictures Television
Media Companies: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Video Formats:
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: August 04, 2020
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Play All, Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

Dr. Shaun Murphy (Freddie Highmore), a young surgeon with autism and savant syndrome, continues to use his extraordinary medical gifts at St. Bonaventure Hospital's surgical unit. As his friendship deepen, Shaun works harder than he ever has before as he starts dating, while navigating his environment are relationships to prove to his colleagues that his talents as a surgeon will save lives.


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. Disaster (9/22/19)
2. Debts (9/29/19)
3. Claire (10/6/19)
4. Take My Hand (10/13/19)
5. First Case, Second Base (10/20/19)
6. 45-Degree Angle (11/3/19)
7. Sfad (11/10/19)
8. Moonshot (11/17/19)
9. Incomplete (11/24/19)
10. Friends and Family (12/1/19)
11. Fractured (12/1/19)
12. Mutations (1/19/20)
13. Sex And Death (1/26/20)
14. Influence (2/9/20)
15. Unsaid (2/16/20)
16. Autopsy (2/23/20)
17. Fixation (3/1/20)
18. Heartbreak (3/8/20)
19. Hurt (3/22/20)
20. I Love You (3/29/20)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-10


1. Disaster (9/22/19)
In the Season 3 premiere, Dr. Shaun Murphy proposes a radical surgery to save a woman's life after what he believes was a disastrous first date with Carly. Meanwhile, after the new chief of surgery, Dr. Audrey Lim, announces that the residents can lead surgeries, Dr. Morgan Reznick and Dr. Alex Park compete for the chance to operate on an elderly patient who has been diagnosed with cancer.
___________________


2. Debts (9/29/19)
Dr. Marcus Andrews vows to help a good Samaritan who was injured while stopping a sexual assault, while Dr. Audrey Lim faces a difficult decision when a young patient's parents suspect that Dr. Neil Melendez made a mistake. Meanwhile, Dr. Shaun Murphy fields advice following his disastrous date with Dr. Carly Lever; and Dr. Claire Browne gets a surprise visit from her mother.
___________________


3. Claire (10/6/19)
Dr. Claire Brown faces complications at home and at work as she prepares to lead her first surgery. Meanwhile, a sports fishing accident challenges the rest of the staff as they look to treat the fisherman's (Robert Sean Leonard) injuries without damaging his prize catch
___________________


4. Take My Hand (10/13/19)
A conspiracy theorist questions Dr. Neil Melendez about his liver damage; and Dr. Claire Brown treats a woman whose inability to feel pain is threatening both her marriage and her life. Meanwhile, Dr. Shaun Murphy and Dr. Aaron Glassman each face crises in their romantic relationships.
___________________


5. First Case, Second Base (10/20/19)
Dr. Shaun Murphy has been assigned his first surgery by Dr. Audrey Lim. However, Dr. Marcus Andrews questions whether he is really ready. Meanwhile as Dr. Claire Brown continues to avoid her complicated emotions about her mother, she and Dr. Morgan Reznick have a patient whose diagnosis has them doubting his story.
___________________


6. 45-Degree Angle (11/3/19)
While performing his first solo surgery, Dr. Shaun Murphy alienates a nurse, which puts his residency in jeopardy. Also, Dr. Neil Melendez disagrees with Dr. Audrey Lim on a risky surgery, and Dr. Claire Brown spirals into self-destructive behaviors, causing negative ramifications in the workplace.
___________________


7. Sfad (11/10/19)
Dr. Shaun Murphy's unique ability to relate to a patient isolated by an immune deficiency yields an unexpected result. Meanwhile, Dr. Claire Browne, Dr. Morgan Reznick and Dr. Marcus Andrews treat a 12-year-old patient who is about to become blind, and tension builds between Dr. Neil Melendez and Dr. Audrey Lim.
___________________


8. Moonshot (11/17/19)
Carly's attempts at increasing her intimacy with Shaun are becoming more of a frustration than either of them expected. Meanwhile, Lim and Melendez struggle in their relationship as they work to separate their work from their personal life.
___________________


9. Incomplete (11/24/19)
Shaun is ready for the next step in his relationship with Carly. However, he continues to struggle as they grow closer and more intimate, and is dealt some troubling news about a deeply personal issue. Meanwhile, a young patient must decide on a treatment that could save her life or possibly destroy her marriage.
___________________


10. Friends and Family (12/1/19)
Dr. Shaun Murphy visits his father on his deathbed and the family reunion reveals unexpected results. Meanwhile, Dr. Neil Melendez, Dr. Alex Park, Dr. Morgan Reznick and Dr. Claire Browne treat an injured star NFL player with severe spinal damage; and Claire addresses her mental health.



Disc 2: Episodes 11-20


11. Fractured (12/1/19)
As Shaun struggles to balance his feelings for Carly and Lea, Claire draws on her own past to connect with a troubled patient. Andrews must figure out how to operate on a woman who refuses anesthesia.
___________________


12. Mutations (1/19/20)
As Carly and Shaun struggle to reconnect, they must team up to treat a marathoner with a mysterious condition. Claire fights to help a teenager whose brain tumor has reoccurred.
___________________


13. Sex And Death (1/26/20)
Family tensions erupt when Morgan's mother arrives at St. Bonaventure. Shaun realizes he has more work to do with Carly.
___________________


14. Influence (2/9/20)
Shaun grapples with the prospect of viral fame thanks to a patient's large online following. Claire, Park, and Melendez treat a mother and daughter with a surprising connection.
___________________


15. Unsaid (2/16/20)
As Melendez struggles with complaints of favoritism on his team, Shaun proposes an innovative surgery that will enable a young boy to speak for the first time.
___________________


16. Autopsy (2/23/20)
As Shaun throws himself into work following his breakup, Claire and Morgan must work together to treat a college student’s neurological symptoms.
___________________


17. Fixation (3/1/20)
As Shaun pursues Lea and Park tries to reconnect with his son, the team examines a young woman with mysterious symptoms and a wilderness counselor battling an infection.
___________________


18. Heartbreak (3/8/20)
As Shaun continues to struggle with losing Lea, Morgan faces a difficult career decision. A patient's wishes come between Andrews and Lim.
___________________


19. Hurt (3/22/20)
When an earthquake strikes a local brewery, the entire St. Bonaventure team is pushed to the limit to save their patients – and their colleagues.
___________________


20. I Love You (3/29/20)
In the second episode of the two-part finale, our doctors work against time and their own personal safety to save the lives of those around them.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. Disaster
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Jenny O'Hara .... Ruby
 Karin Konoval .... Nurse Deena Petringa
 Jill Morrison .... Jenny Waring
 John Innes .... Harvey
 Sophia Lauchlin Hirt .... Suzanne
 Aren Buchholz .... Alex Martin
 Soppo Gomez .... Marco
 Armin Karame .... Waiter
 Frances Flanagan .... Stephanie
 2. Debts
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Mik Byskov .... Josh Bunker
 Ben Cotton .... Tom Cantrell
 Christina Sicoli .... Dina Cantrell
 Sharon Leal .... Breeze Browne
 Tina Georgieva .... Olivia
 Doron Bell .... EMT #1
 Juliana Wimbles .... EMT #2
 Tony Baretta .... Orderly #1
 3. Claire
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Robert Sean Leonard .... Shamus O'Malley
 Tracie Thoms .... Patricia Reynolds
 Kyla-Drew .... Michelle Reynolds
 Iris Quinn .... Dr. Donovan
 Karin Konoval .... Nurse Deena Petringa
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Sharon Leal .... Breeze Browne
 Karee Ducharme .... Tisha
 Melice Bell .... Nurse Walden
 Greg Larson .... Fishing Buddy #1
 Uzoma Onuoha .... Fishing Buddy #2
 Tobi Akinbiyi .... Police Officer
 4. Take My Hand
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Joshua Malina .... Mitchell Stewart
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Jennifer Lafleur .... Lily Barstow
 Mark Hildreth .... Jonas Barstow
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Dalisay Villanueva
 Eva De Viveiros .... Nurse Delia Willis
 Jamall Johnson .... Dex
 Carl McDonald .... Announcer
 Robert Kaiser .... Drag Queen
 Nadia Vanessa Rose .... Jen
 Alex Pepin .... Ring Guy
 Elijah Silva .... Roger
 Alexis Charles .... Officiant
 5. First Case, Second Base
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Nefetari Spencer .... Teal Murphrees
 Stacie Greenwell .... Beth Eckert
 Dylan Kingwell .... Steve Murphy
 Aidan Kahn .... Curtis Murphrees
 Sunita Prasad .... Nurse
 Moises Schini .... Doctor #1
 6. 45-Degree Angle
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Tiffany Daniels .... Patty Fields
 Quentin Plair .... Andre Fields
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Dalisay Villanueva
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Brittney Wilson .... Nurse Fletch
 Alistair Abell .... Arnold Granger
 Cassandra Naud .... Scrub Tech
 Hannah Drew .... Wilma Tifft
 Isaac Keoughan .... Burly Guy
 7. SFAD
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Haley Ramm .... Tara
 Kiefer O'Reilly .... Charlie
 Kate Craven .... Charlie's Mom
 Christopher Rosamond .... Charlie's Dad
 Tanja Dixon-Warren .... Brynn Pryce
 Seth Whittaker .... Bouncer
 Tamia Yankson .... Cute Slushie Girl
 Jayce Barreiro .... Man
 8. Moonshot
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Donna Benedicto .... Wren Braxton
 Kathleen Duborg .... Rosalind Elion
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Dalisay Villanueva
 Karin Konoval .... Nurse Deena Petringa
 Paul McGillion .... Leo Adan
 9. Incomplete
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Irene Choi .... Jeanie
 Sharif Atkins .... Kane Omar
 Hayden Szeto .... Tony Liu
 Chelsea Hobbs .... Sasha Omar
 Aiyanna Miorin .... Allie
 10. Friends and Family
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 James Earl .... Art Kalman
 Michael Trucco .... Ethan Murphy
 Joanna Going .... Marcie Murphy
 Winslow Fegley .... Pre-Teen Shaun
 Graham Verchere .... Young Shaun
 Peter Bryant .... Art's Doctor
 Brittney Wilson .... Nurse Fletch
 Liza Huget .... Art's Mother
 Kelly-Ruth Mercier .... Dr. Donna Malkin
 Logan Pierce .... Young Steve
 Patrick Sparling .... Trainer
 Xander Hall .... Ray Kalman
 Benjamin Wilkinson .... Ben Hanks
 11. Fractured
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Milauna Jackson .... Kerry Gaston
 Moises Arias .... Luca Jones
 Tongayi Chirisa .... Boyd
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Dalisay Villanueva
 Kelly-Ruth Mercier .... Dr. Donna Malkin
 Nakai Takawira .... Sharon Gaston
 Adil Zaidi .... Nurse Jag
 12. Mutations
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Brigid Brannagh .... Elise
 Alyssa Jirrels .... Angie
 David Iacono .... Ryan
 Thomas Cadrot .... James McDougal
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Dalisay Villanueva
 Kaare Anderson .... Doug
 Rebecca Wass .... Nurse #1
 Caitlin Stryker .... Marjorie
 13. Sex and Death
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Annette O'Toole .... Caroline Reznik
 Allen Leech .... Ariel Reznik
 John Ales .... Oliver Thomas
 Bonita Friedericy .... Bella Thomas
 Angela Moore .... Nurse
 14. Influence
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Chelsea Alden .... Kayley Parker
 Cristina Rosato .... Ann Stewart
 Mila Jones .... Marla Stewart
 Juliana Wimbles .... Paramedic #1
 Doron Bell .... Paramedic #2
 Nicola Whitney-Griffiths .... Receptionist
 Sherilyn Allen .... Youtuber
 Maya Chariandy .... Young Girl #1
 Shelby Armstrong .... Young Girl #2
 Abbie Jenkins .... Nurse
 Kennith Overbey .... Orderly
 15. Unsaid
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Zade Garcia .... Cory Beltran
 Karina Noelle Castillo .... Gabrielle Beltran
 Matthew Bridges .... Sergio Beltran
 Brittany Willacy .... Fran Huck
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Dalisay Villanueva
 Neil Webb .... Teddy
 Abbie Jenkins .... E.R. Nurse #1
 Rebecca Brown .... O.R. Nurse #1
 Cathy Bruneau .... O.R. Nurse #2
 Joanne Wilkinson .... Anesthesiologist
 16. Autopsy
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Cameron Gellman .... Aiden Porter
 Ariah Lee .... Trinity
 Luke Camilleri .... Jules Ventane
 Jessica Van der Veen .... Maribel Ventane
 Kayla Deorksen .... EMT #1
 Abbie Jenkins .... Nurse Lucy Wagner
 Dalias Blake .... Security Guard
 Patrice Jefferson .... Trinity's Mother
 17. Fixation
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Harold Perrineau .... Wes Keller
 Ever Carradine .... Alice Gottfried
 John Patrick Amedori .... Dash Snyder
 David Cubitt .... Owen Gottfried
 Luke Slattery .... Max Reed
 Ricky He .... Kellan Park
 Alix West Lefler .... Ruby
 Aman Mann .... Victor
 Tina Grant .... EMT #1
 Nick Hunnings .... EMT #2
 18. Heartbreak
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 John Patrick Amedori .... Dash Snyder
 Nic Novicki .... Finn Michaels
 Tom Stevens .... Tyson
 Meghan Heffern .... Nathalie Beauchemin
 Brittney Wilson .... Nurse Fletch
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Paula Burrows .... Kate Spotts
 Kelly-Ruth Mercier .... Dr. Donna Malkin
 Rebecca Wass .... Nurse
 Cäsar Jacobson .... Bartender
 19. Hurt
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Marin Ireland .... Vera Bernard
 Lesley Boone .... Marta Cruz
 Kim Hawthorne .... Noreen Frank
 Bentley Green .... Casey Taylor
 Dylan Kingwell .... Steve Murphy
 Karin Konoval .... Nurse Deena Petringa
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Dalisay Villanueva
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Abbie Jenkins .... Nurse Lucy Wagner
 Avery Konrad .... Tamara Krantz
 Doron Bell .... EMT #2
 Eric Yue .... Carl Dell
 Christina Lewall .... Kelly Smith
 Jeremiah Oh .... Dan Jackson
 Sebastian Cordoba .... Man with Pole
 20. I Love You
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Marin Ireland .... Vera Bernard
 Bentley Green .... Casey Taylor
 Karin Konoval .... Nurse Deena Petringa
 Elfina Luk .... Nurse Dalisay Villanueva
 April Cameron .... Nurse Hawks
 Avery Konrad .... Tamara Krantz
 Christina Lewall .... Kelly Smith
 Jeremiah Oh .... Dan Jackson
 Bombyx Du Murier .... Casey's Father (voice)
 
 1. Disaster
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Shore .... Written By
  David Renaud .... Executive Story Editor
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Craig A. Dellinger .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Assistant Hair Stylist
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Howard Lau .... Illustrator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Director Assistant
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Christina Shin .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
 2. Debts
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Peter Noah .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Craig A. Dellinger .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Director Assistant
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Chris Jackson .... Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Christina Shin .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jack Zimmerman .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
  Sabrina Pollitt .... Costume Set Supervisor
 3. Claire
Direction
  Allison Liddi-Brown .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  Tracy Taylor .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Patrick Christensen .... Adr Mixer
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Craig A. Dellinger .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Jan Hetmer .... Sound Assistant: Tandem Unit
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Sarah Pickersgill .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Director Assistant
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Luke Stalker-Switzer .... Sculptor
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Nicholas Puhala .... Compositor: Alpha Studios
  Nicholas Puhala .... Visual Effects Compositor: Alpha Studios
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Christina Shin .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Kaitlyn Yang .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Alpha Studios
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
 4. Take My Hand
Direction
  Tara Nicole Weyr .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Doris Egan .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Juvel Jeo Jose .... Graphic Artist
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Art Department Assistant
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Tonya Smay .... Digital Compositor
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
 5. First Case, Second Base
Direction
  Rebecca Moline .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Sarah Pickersgill .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Kayla Meadows .... Props
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Director Assistant
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Art Department Assistant
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Tonya Smay .... Digital Compositor
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Jack Zimmerman .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
 6. 45-Degree Angle
Direction
  Steve Robin .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Sal Calleros .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Director Assistant
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Michelle Pitney .... Assistant Set Decorator
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Brendan Conor Murphy .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
 7. SFAD
Direction
  Alrick Riley .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Jessica Grasl .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Simon Bright .... Sound Mixer
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... Dialogue Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Art Department Assistant
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Will Fisher .... Digital Compositor
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
 8. Moonshot
Direction
  X. Dean Lim .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Simon Bright .... Sound Mixer
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Director Assistant
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Art Department Assistant
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Luke Stalker-Switzer .... Sculptor
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Nathan Folsom .... Compositor: Exceptional Minds
  Nathan Folsom .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Lauren Hurdle .... Studio Coordinator: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Brian Magarian .... Compositor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Tonya Smay .... Digital Compositor
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Jack Zimmerman .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
  Sabrina Pollitt .... Costume Set Supervisor
 9. Incomplete
Direction
  Marisol Adler .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Brian Shin .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... Dialogue Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Director Assistant
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Art Department Assistant
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Lauren Hurdle .... Studio Coordinator: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Brian Magarian .... Compositor
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Tonya Smay .... Digital Compositor
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
  Sabrina Pollitt .... Costume Set Supervisor
 10. Friends and Family
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Emre Baris Artik .... Sound Designer
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Kevin Nanaumi .... Dialogue Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Hugo Mallory .... Construction Foreman
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Art Department Assistant
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Nathan Folsom .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Lauren Hurdle .... Studio Coordinator: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Brian Magarian .... Compositor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Isaiah Strum .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
 11. Fractured
Direction
  Gary Hawes .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Mark Rozeman .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Audrey Himmer-Jude .... Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Karoline Mlynarczyk .... Makeup Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  John Lund .... Storyboard Artist
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Art Department Assistant
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Cameron McDougall .... Special Effects Technician
  Brendan Conor Murphy .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Philips .... Special Effects Assistant
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Brian Magarian .... Compositor
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Jonathan McClintic .... Compositor
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Natalya Lazarich .... Truck Costumer
 12. Mutations
Direction
  Nestor Carbonell .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  Tracy Taylor .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Stirling Bancroft .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Karoline Mlynarczyk .... Makeup Artist
  Sarah Pickersgill .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Art Department Assistant
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Philips .... Special Effects Assistant
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Chun Yao Chang .... Compositor: Visual Effects
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Lauren Hurdle .... Studio Coordinator: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
 13. Sex and Death
Direction
  Steven DePaul .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Doris Egan .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Brian Ortiz .... Re-Recording Mix Technician
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Karoline Mlynarczyk .... Makeup Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Daftsperson
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Brendan Conor Murphy .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Philips .... Special Effects Assistant
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Lauren Hurdle .... Studio Coordinator: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Brian Magarian .... Compositor
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
 14. Influence
Direction
  Barbara Brown .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Peter Noah .... Teleplay By
  David Shore .... Teleplay By
  Peter Noah .... Story By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Jay Page .... Sound Mixer: Second Unit
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Karoline Mlynarczyk .... Makeup Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  Jordan Grant Pedersen .... Daftsperson
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Philips .... Special Effects Assistant
  Eric Porta .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
 15. Unsaid
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Sal Calleros .... Teleplay By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Teleplay By
  Sal Calleros .... Story By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Scala and Kolacny Brother .... Performer: "The One I Love"
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  German Camardella .... Adr Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Karoline Mlynarczyk .... Makeup Artist
  Sarah Pickersgill .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Cameron McDougall .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Philips .... Special Effects Assistant
  Kenneth Au .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Nathan Folsom .... Compositor: Exceptional Minds
  Nathan Folsom .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Thomas Harmonson .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Jennifer Dawson .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
 16. Autopsy
Direction
  Freddie Highmore .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Nick DeRosa .... Prosthetics Technician
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Philips .... Special Effects Assistant
  Kenneth Au .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Chun Yao Chang .... Digital Compositor: Visual Effects
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Thomas Harmonson .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Mengxi Zhou .... Compositor: Fusefx
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Judith Feller .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Taryn Thumath .... Costume Set Supervisor
 17. Fixation
Direction
  Lisa Demaine .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Jessica Grasl .... Written By
  Deborah J. Ezer .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Philips .... Special Effects Assistant
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Judith Feller .... Assistant Costume Designer
 18. Heartbreak
Direction
  Steven DePaul .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Teleplay By
  David Renaud .... Teleplay By
  David Renaud .... Story By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Audrey Himmer-Jude .... Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Karoline Mlynarczyk .... Makeup Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Cameron McDougall .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Eric Philips .... Special Effects Assistant
  Chun Yao Chang .... Visual Effects Artist
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Nathan Folsom .... Compositor: Exceptional Minds
  Nathan Folsom .... Visual Effects Artist: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Thomas Harmonson .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Immanuel Morris .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds [US]
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Florence Barrett .... Breakdown Artist
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Judith Feller .... Assistant Costume Designer
 19. Hurt
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Liz Friedman .... Written By
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Written By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Audrey Himmer-Jude .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Karoline Mlynarczyk .... Makeup Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Trevor Lorence .... Truck Supervisor
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Cameron McDougall .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Chun Yao Chang .... Visual Effects Artist
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Zoran Glisovic .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Shonda Hunt .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Valeriy Nabilskiy .... Digital Compositor
  Wes Palmer .... Associate Visual Effects Producer
  Becky Philpott .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Cara Schroeder .... Compositor
  Adam Schwartz .... Compositing Supervisor
  Andy Simonson .... Visual Effects Producer
  C. Jerome Williams .... Senior Digital Compositor: Fuse FX
  Florence Barrett .... Breakdown Artist
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Gabrielle de Barry .... Costume Set Supervisor
  Gerry Gail Endean .... Background Set Costumer
  Judith Feller .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Alexandra Morris .... Costume Assistant
 20. I Love You
Direction
  David Shore .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Teleplay By
  David Shore .... Teleplay By
  David Hoselton .... Story By
  Adam Scott Weissman .... Story By
  Mark Rozeman .... Story Editor
  Brian Shin .... Story Editor
  Tracy Taylor .... Staff Writer
Production
  Sal Calleros .... Co-Executive Producer
  Doris Egan .... Co-Executive Producer
  Liz Friedman .... Executive Producer
  Jessica Grasl .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Hoselton .... Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Peter Noah .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Renaud .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Christopher Faloona .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Ann Kline .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Simon Bright .... Production Sound Mixer
  Shaun Burdick .... Foley Editor
  Adam DeCoster .... Foley Artist
  Caitlin Norman .... Sound Assistant
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  John Marcynuk .... Production Designer
  Roxanne Methot .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Audrey Himmer-Jude .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Karoline Mlynarczyk .... Makeup Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Teresa Tso .... Hair Stylist
  Lesley DeHaan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Brittany Graham .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Cristine MacDonald .... Art Department Assistant
  Teresa Ngan .... Assistant Art Director
  Angela O'Sullivan .... Assistant Art Director
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Chun Yao Chang .... Visual Effects Artist
  Ezra Christian .... Visual Effects Producer
  Eric Fakharzadeh .... Visual Effects Editor: Fusefx
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Zoran Glisovic .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx