The Good Doctor: Season One
Collection Number:
Front Cover
The Good Doctor: Season One
Back Cover
The Good Doctor: Season One
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): 043396-540675 (Hulu on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2017 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Drama, Television
Directors: Seth Gordon, Mike Listo, John Dahl, Steven DePaul, Larry Teng, Michael Patrick Jann, David Straiton, Nestor Carbonell, Bronwen Hughes, Bill D'Elia, Cherie Nowlan, Regina King, Allison Liddi-Brown
Studios: ABC Studios, Shore Z Productions, Sony Pictures Television
Media Companies: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Video Formats:
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: August 07, 2018
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Play All, Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

Shaun Murphy, a young surgeon with autism and savant syndrome, relocates from a quiet country life to join a prestigious hospital's surgical unit. Alone in the world and unable to personally connect with those around him. Shaun will need to work harder than he ever has before, as he navigates his new environment and relationships to prove to his colleagues that his extraordinary medical gifts will save lives.


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. Burnt Food (9/24/17)
2. Mount Rushmore (10/1/17)
3. Oliver (10/8/17)
4. Pipes (10/15/17)
5. Point Three Percent (10/22/17)
6. Not Fake (10/29/17)
7. 22 Steps (11/12/17)
8. Apple (11/19/17)
9. Intangibles (11/26/17)
10. Sacrifice (12/3/17)
11. Islands, Part 1 (1/7/18)
12. Islands, Part 2 (1/14/18)
13. Seven Reasons (1/21/18)
14. She (2/4/18)
15. Heartfelt (2/25/18)
16. Pain (3/11/18)
17. Smile (3/18/18)
18. More (3/25/18)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-9


1. Burnt Food (9/24/17)
A young autistic surgeon (Freddie Highmore) who relocates from Wyoming to California to complete his medical training relies on his top-notch skills to disprove his colleagues' skepticism.
___________________


2. Mount Rushmore (10/1/17)
When prejudices about his autism force Shaun (Freddie Highmore) to sit on the sidelines at St. Bonaventure, his colleagues don't hesitate to claim credit for his ideas.
___________________


3. Oliver (10/8/17)
As Shaun (Freddie Highmore) and Claire (Antonia Thomas) improvise to preserve a liver for a transplant, Andrews (Hill Harper) is pressured to partner with Melendez (Nicholas Gonzalez) on a wealthy patient's routine surgery.
___________________


4. Pipes (10/15/17)
Melendez (Nicholas Gonzalez) takes a risk to save a mother and her unborn child, placing the hospital in legal jeopardy. As Shaun (Freddie Highmore) struggles to adjust to his new life, he and Claire (Antonia Thomas) team up to treat a teenage porn actress.
___________________


5. Point Three Percent (10/22/17)
After bonding with a young patient, Shaun suspects that he's been misdiagnosed with a fatal form of brain cancer. An elderly patient's allergic reaction exposes a longstanding rift with his son.
___________________


6. Not Fake (10/29/17)
Shaun and Claire devise an experimental procedure capable of saving a young groom's leg and life, but the patient's loved ones must learn to work together. Meanwhile, Jared struggles to connect with a patient whose scars may prove too deep to overcome.
___________________


7. 22 Steps (11/12/17)
Dr. Shaun Murphy has to confront prejudice from an unlikely source when he takes on the case of a patient with autism, and Dr. Jared Kalu has to learn to accept his limitations as a surgeon.
___________________


8. Apple (11/19/17)
During a robbery at the grocery mart Dr. Shaun Murphy is shopping at, his communication limitations puts lives at risk. Meanwhile, after Shaun's traumatic day, Dr. Aaron Glassman worries that he isn't doing enough to help Shaun.
___________________


9. Intangibles (11/26/17)
Shaun and Melendez team up to devise a heart surgery to save a gravely ill African boy. A missing tissue sample leaves a young mother facing potentially unnecessary surgery.



Disc 2: Episodes 10-18


10. Sacrifice (12/3/17)
Members of the hospital's surgical team are initially impressed with a charming young doctor, but his true character puts one of them in an awkward position at work. Meanwhile, Glassman feels Shaun needs a little more support with his personal life and suggests he meet with a therapist. However, Shaun is determined to show him that he can do it on his own.
___________________


11. Islands, Part 1 (1/7/18)
Dr. Marcus Andrews enlists Dr. Neil Melendez on a very sensitive kidney transplant between a pair of twins whose lives intersect in more ways than one. Meanwhile, overwhelmed by Dr. Aaron Glassman's attempts to have him meet with a therapist and the demands at work, Dr. Shaun Murphy decides to take an impromptu trip with his friend Lea and leave everything behind.
___________________


12. Islands, Part 2 (1/14/18)
The twins suffer complications from their surgery forcing the team at San Jose Boneventure Hospital to make a life-changing decision. Meanwhile, Dr. Shaun Murphy returns to the hospital after his trip with Lea and decides he needs a more permanent change and gives Dr. Aaron Glassman his two weeks' notice.
___________________


13. Seven Reasons (1/21/18)
Dr. Shaun Murphy suspects his patient is lying about the reason for her injury and makes a controversial assumption about her motives. Meanwhile, Dr. Neil Melendez's personal life could be affecting his work and, ultimately, his patients lives.
___________________


14. She (2/4/18)
As Shaun and Jared debate how to treat a twelve-year-old transgender girl’s cancer, Claire and a competitive new resident must work together to save a single father from a drug-resistant super bug.
___________________


15. Heartfelt (2/25/18)
An operation to correct a teenager’s heart defect puts Shaun and Dr. Morgan at odds. A new resident’s experience as a police officer leads him to doubt an imprisoned killer’s motives for wanting to be an organ donor.
___________________


16. Pain (3/11/18)
When the team treats a patient who has to decide between a dangerous surgery that could change his life or remain the same, he asks Dr. Shaun Murphy what he would if he had that same choice.
___________________


17. Smile (3/18/18)
Dr. Shaun Murphy questions the need for an elective surgery that will allow his young patient to smile for the first time. Meanwhile, Dr. Claire Brown and Dr. Morgan Reznick discover that their patient lied about her identity.
___________________


18. More (3/25/18)
Distracted by some troubling news about Glassman (Richard Schiff), Shaun (Freddie Highmore) makes a mistake that could end his career.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. Burnt Food
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Irene Keng .... Dr. Elle McLean
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Graham Verchere .... Young Shaun
 Dylan Kingwell .... Steve Murphy
 Orlando Lucas .... Adam
 Miranda Edwards .... Bonnie
 Matthew Mandzij .... Carl
 Roman Podhora .... Callum Reilly
 Rebecca Husain .... Marcie Murphy (Flashback)
 Kirby Morrow .... Ethan
 Arielle Tuliao .... Assistant
 Sam Vincent .... Doctor
 Tim Zhang .... EMT #1
 Dalias Blake .... Hospital Security Guard
 Mike Li .... Nurse
 Gavin Cooke .... TSA Officer
 Chance Moore .... Soccer Kid
 Carson Sanca .... Soccer Kid 1
 Cassius Morrison .... Soccer Kid 2
 Zachary Choe .... Soccer Kid 3
 2. Mount Rushmore
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Graham Verchere .... Young Shaun
 Dylan Kingwell .... Steve Murphy
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Eve Gordon .... Nurse Fryday
 Nancy Stone .... Stephanie Willis
 Darrin Baker .... Trevor
 John Murphy .... Jerry
 Meghan Gardiner .... Cecile
 Britt Loder .... Martine
 Rocky Anderson .... Mitchell
 Benjamin Charles Watson .... Matthew
 Lucia Walters .... Dr. Park
 Rebecca Garcia .... Carole
 Aadila Dosani .... Nurse #1
 Hannah Pederson .... Nurse #2
 Vaughn Clements .... Friendly Neighbor
 Peter Hall .... Farmhouse Owner #1
 Gaalen Engen .... Farmhouse Owner #2
 Robert Corness .... Old Man
 Zahf Paroo .... Anesthesiologist
 3. Oliver
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Graham Verchere .... Young Shaun
 Paige Spara .... Lea
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Tim Russ .... Chuck
 Michael St. John Smith .... John Wannamaker
 Angela Palmer .... Katt
 Blair Penner .... SFPD Cop
 Donald Sales .... Controller
 Serge Jaswal .... Brad
 Trent Redekop .... Cashier
 Victoria Bidewell .... Liaison
 Kirby Morrow .... Shaun's Father
 William Vaughan .... Casper Deputy
 Adam Lolacher .... Another Casper Deputy
 Shiren Van Cooten .... Social Worker
 Jesse Reid .... Surgical Resident
 Beatrice Zeilinger .... Nurse Dina Vizcaino
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Taylor Hastings .... Surgical Assist
 Angela Moore .... Nurse #2
 Judith Maxie .... Chuck's Wife
 Hector Johnson .... Chuck's Brother
 Ken Do .... Handsome Young Man
 4. Pipes
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Graham Verchere .... Young Shaun
 Dylan Kingwell .... Steve Murphy
 Paige Spara .... Lea
 Crystal Balint .... Barb Allen
 Niall Matter .... Mark Allen
 Sara Waisglass .... Olivia Hartman
 Eve Gordon .... Nurse Fryday
 Rebecca Husain .... Marcie Murphy
 Darcy Laurie .... Armen Demajin
 Bruce Blain .... Bus Driver
 Yasmeene Ball .... Colleen Myers
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Serena Bickerstaff .... Attractive Woman
 5. Point Three Percent
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Dylan Kingwell .... Steve Murphy
 Dylan Kingwell .... Evan Gallico
 Graham Verchere .... Young Shaun
 Brett Rice .... Mr. Wilks
 Jesse Moss .... Kevin Wilks
 Samantha Sloyan .... Mrs. Gallico
 Michael Muhney .... Mr. Gallico
 Beatrice Zeilinger .... Nurse Vizcaino
 6. Not Fake
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Gloria Garayua .... Sonia
 Ruben Garfias .... Ricardo Magallanes
 Kandyse McClure .... Celez
 Norma Maldonado .... Lorena Magallanes
 Kari Coleman .... Nurse Farrar
 Nimet Kanji .... Judge Singh
 Paolo Maiolo .... Marco Magallanes
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Mayumi Yoshida .... Kim Kitajima
 Adil Zaidi .... Nurse Jag Dhanoa
 Herbert Duncanson .... Yellow Tagged Man
 Devin Barker .... Jenna
 Heather-Claire Nortey .... Noomi
 Mariessa Portelance .... Gowned Woman #1
 Jilena Cori .... Gowned Woman #2
 Lorraine Colond .... Weeping Family Member
 Krish Lohtia .... Tuxedoed Groomsman
 Demord Dann .... EMT #1
 Dagan Nish .... EMT #2
 Juliana Wimbles .... EMT #3
 Andrew Coghlan .... EMT #4
 7. 22 Steps
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Paul Dooley .... Glen
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Coby Bird .... Liam West
 Catherine Lough Haggquist .... Dr. Mohan
 Kari Matchett .... Liam's Mother
 Tim Beckmann .... Liam's Father
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Luvia Petersen .... Lisa-Jane
 Angela Moore .... Nurse Jones
 Shaughnessy Redden .... Psychiatrist
 Lucia Walters .... Dr. Park
 Parveen Dosanjh .... Nurse
 Michael Antonakos .... Nurse
 Devon Sandhu .... Salesman
 Adil Zaidi .... Nurse Dhanoa
 8. Apple
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Paige Spara .... Lea
 Jesse James .... Nash Dixon
 Zachary Gordon .... Brandon
 Kacey Rohl .... Avery
 Catherine Lough Haggquist .... Dr. Mohan
 Kari Coleman .... Nurse Farrar
 Alvina August .... Nurse Alana Paikin
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Adil Zaidi .... Nurse Jag Dhanoa
 Elizabeth McCallum .... Avery's Mother
 Terence Hayman .... Avery's Father
 Brendon Zub .... Policeman
 Elfina Luk .... ER Nurse
 Juliana Wimbles .... Paramedic
 David Soo .... Store Clerk
 Kathryn Kirkpatrick .... Food Services Person
 9. Intangibles
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Paige Spara .... Lea
 Jasika Nicole .... Dr. Carly Lever
 Marsha Thomason .... Dr. Isabel Barnes
 Pej Vahdat .... Dr. Avi Mehta
 Tegan Moss .... Elisabeth McLaren
 Maggie Benedict .... Georgieta Bangura
 Jojo Salkey-Randon .... Gabriel
 Nicholas Carella .... Leonard
 Debs Howard .... Gwen
 Charlie Latimer .... Winnie
 Zahf Paroo .... Anesthesiologist
 Lissa Neptuno .... Nurse Roberta Ocampo
 Erika Scigliano .... Life Coach
 Alex Kliner .... Patient
 Carly Bentall .... Executive Assistant
 10. Sacrifice
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Manny Jacinto .... Bobby Ato
 Eric Winter .... Dr. Matt Coyle
 Rhona Rees .... Hazel Mitchell
 Andrew Airlie .... Jessica's Father
 Erin Matthews .... Melissa Bourne
 Kayla Wallace .... Grace Mitchell
 France Perras .... Jen Clavet
 Faustino Di Bauda .... Paul Buendia
 Lissa Neptuno .... Nurse Ocampo
 Parveen Dosanjh .... Scrub Nurse #1
 Kylie McKay .... Scrub Nurse #2
 Chad Matchette .... Bus Driver
 11. Islands: Part One
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Necar Zadegan .... Dr. Ko
 Eric Winter .... Dr. Matt Coyle
 Kerry Sandomirsky .... Mrs. Kunkler
 Emily Hinkler .... Jenny Kunkler
 Elizabeth Hinkler .... Katie Kunkler
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Alvina August .... Nurse Alana Paikin
 12. Islands: Part Two
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Paige Spara .... Lea Dilallo
 Necar Zadegan .... Dr. Ko
 Elizabeth Hinkler .... Katie Kunkler
 Emily Hinkler .... Jenny Kunkler
 Kerry Sandomirsky .... Mrs. Kunkler
 Robert Moloney .... Kalu's Lawyer
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Sunita Prasad .... Surgical Nurse
 Nelson Wong .... Lab Tech
 13. Seven Reasons
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Chelah Horsdal .... Tessa
 Hina Abdullah .... Naja Modi
 Chris D'Elia .... Kenny
 Keoni Rebeiro .... Payton Carpenter
 Art Kitching .... Cole Carpenter
 Hayley Sales .... Zoe Salter
 Sarah Troyer .... Kristen
 14. She
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 JoBeth Williams .... Ruth
 Chris D'Elia .... Kenny
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Marsha Thomason .... Dr. Isabel Barnes
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Sophie Giannamore .... Quinn Darby
 Adam J. Smith .... Howard Shaw
 Michelle Morgan .... Quinn's Mother
 Keith Allan .... Ty Darby
 Kristin Lehman .... Finola
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Adil Zaidi .... Nurse Dhanoa
 Alvina August .... Nurse Alana Paikin
 Nelson Wong .... Lab Tech
 Zahf Paroo .... Dr. Ashique Selim
 London Cardinal .... Keira Shaw
 Waverly Cardinal .... Sammy Shaw
 15. Heartfelt
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Kelly Blatz .... Aidan Coulter
 Lexi Underwood .... Spirit Garcia
 Nicholas Sean Johnny .... Eric Bertrand
 Joris Jarsky .... Sergey Tirayan
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Ese Atawo .... Ramona Garcia
 Tim Perez .... Luis Garcia
 Pasha Ebrahimi .... Wallace Bertrand
 Medina Hahn .... Jacey Bertrand
 Michael Sangha .... Security Guard
 Robert Zen Humpage .... Prison Guard #1
 Darryl Scheelar .... Prison Guard #2
 Katarina Mueller .... Annie
 Sewit Haile .... Cindy
 Arianna Salvador .... Jenny
 Lindsay Marshall .... Woman
 Marci Chimich .... Dr. May Curtis
 Shaun Morse .... Dr. Jake Levy
 Richard Yee .... Dr. Toby Young
 Celeste Ziegler .... Attractive Woman
 16. Pain
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Chris D'Elia .... Kenny
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Marsha Thomason .... Dr. Isabel Barnes
 Ryan Robbins .... Hunter
 Sarah-Jane Redmond .... Emma Newton
 Anna Belknap .... Cora Denoble
 William R. Moses .... Barry Newton
 Stephen Lobo .... Dr. Arjun Dhillon
 Sharon Leal .... Breeze Browne
 Teryl Rothery .... JL
 Emmy O'Leary .... Lab Tech
 Lissa Neptuno .... O.R. Nurse
 17. Smile
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Chris D'Elia .... Kenny
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Kandyse McClure .... Celez
 Sheila Kelley .... Debbie Wexler
 Olivia Steele Falconer .... Gretchen
 Patrick Sabongui .... Russ Milman
 Tom Butler .... Jim Ransler
 Jenny Steadman .... Beatrice
 Julie Pearl .... Lucy Callard
 Monice Peter .... Waitress
 18. More
 Freddie Highmore .... Dr. Shaun Murphy
 Nicholas Gonzalez .... Dr. Neil Melendez
 Antonia Thomas .... Dr. Claire Browne
 Chuku Modu .... Dr. Jared Kalu
 Beau Garrett .... Jessica Preston
 Tamlyn Tomita .... Allegra Aoki
 Hill Harper .... Dr. Marcus Andrews
 Richard Schiff .... Dr. Aaron Glassman
 Fiona Gubelmann .... Dr. Morgan Reznick
 Will Yun Lee .... Dr. Alex Park
 Christina Chang .... Dr. Audrey Lim
 Donnie MacNeil .... Caden Hauley
 Graham Patrick Martin .... Blake
 Anjali Jay .... Oncologist
 Audrey Wise Alvarez .... Young Maddie
 Aadila Dosani .... O.R. Nurse
 
 1. Burnt Food
Direction
  Seth Gordon .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  David Shore .... Teleplay By
Production
  Ron French .... Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Kristy Reed .... Associate Producer
  Mary Rohlich .... Co-Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  Eric Steelberg .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Hillary Holmes .... Music Coordinator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Dana Sano .... Music Supervisor
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Brian Basham .... Sound Recordist
  Robert Edmondson .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Michael Joy .... Production Designer
  Grant Mark Harasyn .... Art Director
  Kimberly A. Tillman .... Costume Designer
  Natalie Cosco .... Makeup Department Head
  Caroline Dehner .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Liam Begley .... Set Decoration Coordinator
  Matthew L. Eisenhauer .... On Set Carpenter
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Katherine Kadler .... On-Set Dresser
  Brad Karsgaard .... Graphic Designer
  Michael Aaron Keith .... Props Truck Supervisor
  Bradley Lang .... Set Dec Buyer
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master: On Set
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Michael Graeme Osborn .... Construction Coordinator
  Maria Restrepo .... Art Department Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Craig Spratt .... Graphic Designer
  Luke Stalker-Switzer .... Sculptor
  Hans Ter Horst .... Property Master
  Kasha Toolsee .... Assistant Property Master
  Benoit Waller .... Assistant Art Director
  Christian Zeiler .... Senior Motion Graphic Designer
  Buck Aarons .... Special Effects Floor Supervisor
  Tracey Blumel .... Special Effects Technician
  Phil Davis .... Special Effects Foreman
  Dann Lisik .... Special Effects Assistant
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Michael Radil .... Special Effects Foreman
  Matt Ritchey .... Special Effects Technician
  William D. Ryan .... Special Effects Coordinator
  William D. Ryan .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jarrod Avalos .... Matchmove Lead
  Jaelyn May Belle .... Compositor
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Caleb Carr .... Compositor
  Nacho Castrillo .... Visual Effects Artist
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lewis Durand .... Visual Effects Editor
  Megan Flood .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Zoran Glisovic .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Jim Hillin .... Digital Compositor: Fuse Fx
  Eric Jacobo .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Tyler Jones .... Modeler: Hydraulx
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Lewis Menga .... Vfx Editor: Fuse FX
  Bud Myrick .... Cg Supervisor: Fusefx
  Matt Resta .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Paul Santagada .... Visual Effects Artist
  Dustin Scholl .... Digital Compositor
  Amanda Seah .... Matchmove Artist: Hydraulx
  Joel Sevilla .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Hydraulx
  C. Jerome Williams .... Senior Digital Compositor: Fuse FX
  Christian Zeiler .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Sadife Bakar Carne .... Seamstress
  Erica D. Schwartz .... Costumer
  Rebekka Sorensen-Kjelstrup .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Karen van Es .... Background Costume Coordinator
 2. Mount Rushmore
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Shore .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Brian Basham .... Sound Recordist
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tim Crich .... Utility Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Michael Joy .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Matthew L. Eisenhauer .... On Set Carpenter
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Michael Aaron Keith .... Props Truck Supervisor
  Karen Maconachie .... Lead Dresser
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Prop Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Roxanne Nesbitt .... Assistant Art Director
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  Michael Graeme Osborn .... Construction Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Tracey Blumel .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Kenneth Au .... Lead Visual Effects Supervisor: For Exceptional Minds
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony Pictures
  Jaelyn May Belle .... Compositor
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kwon Choi .... Visual Effects Artist: Fusefx
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lewis Durand .... Visual Effects Editor
  Megan Flood .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Bud Myrick .... Cg Supervisor: Fusefx
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  C. Jerome Williams .... Senior Digital Compositor: Fuse FX
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
 3. Oliver
Direction
  John Dahl .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Bill Rotko .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Brian Basham .... Sound Recordist
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tim Crich .... Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Michael Joy .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Matthew L. Eisenhauer .... On Set Carpenter
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Karen Maconachie .... Lead Dresser
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master: On Set
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Roxanne Nesbitt .... Assistant Art Director
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Raymond Prado .... Storyboard Artist
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Tracey Blumel .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Jaelyn May Belle .... Compositor
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kwon Choi .... Visual Effects Artist: Fusefx
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lewis Durand .... Visual Effects Editor
  Megan Flood .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Bud Myrick .... Cg Supervisor: Fusefx
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Yuki Sugimoto .... Tracking And Matchmove Artist: Fusefx
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
 4. Pipes
Direction
  Steven DePaul .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
Sound
  Brian Basham .... Sound Recordist
  Tim Crich .... Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Brody Ratsoy .... Adr Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Michael Joy .... Production Designer
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Matthew L. Eisenhauer .... On Set Carpenter
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Roxanne Nesbitt .... Assistant Art Director
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Raymond Prado .... Storyboard Artist
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Tracey Blumel .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Daniel Takahashi .... Special Effects Lab Technician
  Jaelyn May Belle .... Compositor
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kwon Choi .... Visual Effects Artist: Fusefx
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lewis Durand .... Visual Effects Editor
  Megan Flood .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Bud Myrick .... Cg Supervisor: Fusefx
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Matt Resta .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  C. Jerome Williams .... Senior Digital Compositor: Fuse FX
 5. Point Three Percent
Direction
  Larry Teng .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
Sound
  Brian Basham .... Sound Recordist
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tim Crich .... Utility Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Jeff Gross .... Foley Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Christopher Mitchell .... Adr Recordist
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Michael Joy .... Production Designer
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Matthew L. Eisenhauer .... On Set Carpenter
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Roxanne Nesbitt .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Raymond Prado .... Storyboard Artist
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Luke Stalker-Switzer .... Sculptor
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Tracey Blumel .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Daniel Takahashi .... Special Effects Lab Technician
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Kwon Choi .... Visual Effects Artist: Fusefx
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lewis Durand .... Visual Effects Editor
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Bud Myrick .... Cg Supervisor: Fusefx
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  C. Jerome Williams .... Senior Digital Compositor: Fuse FX
  Amy Schilbe .... Costumer
 6. Not Fake
Direction
  Michael Patrick Jann .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Simran Baidwan .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
Sound
  Brian Basham .... Sound Recordist
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tim Crich .... Utility Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Jeff Gross .... Foley Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Christopher Mitchell .... Adr Recordist
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Ronnie Sidhu .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Tabitha DeGabriele .... Assistant Property Master
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Matthew L. Eisenhauer .... On Set Carpenter
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Roxanne Nesbitt .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Raymond Prado .... Storyboard Artist
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Christian Zeiler .... Senior Motion Graphic Designer
  Tracey Blumel .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Daniel Takahashi .... Special Effects Lab Technician
  Paul A. Baccam .... Compositor: Sony
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Tyler Deck .... Visual Effects Associate Producer: Fusefx
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lewis Durand .... Visual Effects Editor
  Megan Flood .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Nikki Jieun Lee .... Compositor: Sony
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Seth Martin .... Visual Effects Artist
  Bud Myrick .... Cg Supervisor: Fusefx
  Ollie Rankin .... On Set Vfx Supervisor
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Christian Zeiler .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
 7. 22 Steps
Direction
  David Straiton .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Johanna Lee .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
Sound
  Brian Basham .... Sound Recordist
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tim Crich .... Utility Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Roderick Matte .... Production Sound Mixer
  Christopher Mitchell .... Adr Recordist
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Harlow MacFarlane .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Matthew L. Eisenhauer .... On Set Carpenter
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Luke Stalker-Switzer .... Sculptor
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Melanie Yip .... Assistant Property Master
  Christian Zeiler .... Senior Motion Graphic Designer
  Tracey Blumel .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Daniel Takahashi .... Special Effects Lab Technician
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Tyler Deck .... Visual Effects Associate Producer: Fusefx
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lewis Durand .... Visual Effects Editor
  Megan Flood .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Bud Myrick .... Cg Supervisor: Fusefx
  Ollie Rankin .... On Set Vfx Supervisor
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Christian Zeiler .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
 8. Apple
Direction
  Nestor Carbonell .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
Sound
  Brian Basham .... Sound Recordist
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Jeff Gross .... Foley Mixer
  Jeff Hinton .... Adr Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Roderick Matte .... Production Sound Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Matthew L. Eisenhauer .... On Set Carpenter
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Aimee Renaye .... Sets Buyer
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Christian Zeiler .... Senior Motion Graphic Designer
  Tracey Blumel .... Special Effects Technician
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Tyler Deck .... Visual Effects Associate Producer: Fusefx
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lewis Durand .... Visual Effects Editor
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Bud Myrick .... Cg Supervisor: Fusefx
  Ollie Rankin .... On Set Vfx Supervisor
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Edward Ruiz Jr. .... Visual Effects Artist
  Dustin Scholl .... Digital Compositor
  C. Jerome Williams .... Senior Digital Compositor: Fuse FX
  Christian Zeiler .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Clare Briffett .... Costumer
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
 9. Intangibles
Direction
  Bronwen Hughes .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Karen Struck .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Aimee Renaye .... Sets Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Decoration Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Luke Stalker-Switzer .... Sculptor
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Ollie Rankin .... On Set Vfx Supervisor
  Matthew Rappaport .... Visual Effects Artist
  Clare Briffett .... Costumer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
 10. Sacrifice
Direction
  Michael Patrick Jann .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Aimee Renaye .... Sets Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Stephanie Seidle .... Sets Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Luke Stalker-Switzer .... Sculptor
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Linus Burghardt .... Compositing Supervisor
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Karina Partington .... Visual Effects Producer
  Ollie Rankin .... On Set Vfx Supervisor
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Clare Briffett .... Costumer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
  Amy Schilbe .... Costumer
 11. Islands: Part One
Direction
  Bill D'Elia .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Bill Rotko .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Roberto Dominguez Alegria .... Foley Mixer
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Amanda Wolski .... Assistant Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Joel Hansen .... Lead Carpenter
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Jane Victoria King .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Aimee Renaye .... Sets Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Kayne Phillips .... Special Effects Technician
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jason Heinze .... Digital Compositor
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Karina Partington .... Visual Effects Producer
  Ollie Rankin .... On Set Vfx Supervisor
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
  Amy Schilbe .... Costumer
 12. Islands: Part Two
Direction
  Cherie Nowlan .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Bill Rotko .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Ryan Collins .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Joel Hansen .... Lead Carpenter
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Jane Victoria King .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Aimee Renaye .... Sets Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Kayne Phillips .... Special Effects Technician
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jason Heinze .... Digital Compositor
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Karina Partington .... Visual Effects Producer
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds[Us]
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
 13. Seven Reasons
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Shore .... Written By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Giosuč Greco .... Composer
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Joel Hansen .... Lead Carpenter
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Jane Victoria King .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Aimee Renaye .... Sets Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Kayne Phillips .... Special Effects Technician
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jason Heinze .... Digital Compositor
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Karina Partington .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
 14. She
Direction
  Seth Gordon .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Simran Baidwan .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Simran Baidwan .... Supervising Producer
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Seth Gordon .... Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  David Hoselton .... Co-Executive Producer
  Min Soo Kee .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Rebecca Moline .... Co-Producer
  Thomas L. Moran .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer , Produced By
  Konshik Yu .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Dan Romer .... Composer
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Libby Umstead .... Music Supervisor
  Lodge Worster .... Music Editor
Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Mark Linden .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Tara A. Paul .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Gwendolyn Margetson .... Art Director
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Jenni Gullett .... Costume Designer
  Sarah Koppes .... Hair Department Head
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Tina Louise Teoli .... Makeup Department Head
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Joel Hansen .... Lead Carpenter
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Jane Victoria King .... Set Dec Coordinator
  John Lund .... Storyboard Artist
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Aimee Renaye .... Sets Buyer
  Andrew Rowland .... Construction Coordinator
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Luke Stalker-Switzer .... Sculptor
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Christian Zeiler .... Senior Motion Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Martin Ciastko .... Compositing Supervisor
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jason Heinze .... Digital Compositor
  John Heller .... Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuse
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Kirstie Mattheis .... Visual Effects Editor
  Karina Partington .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Mason A. Taylor .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  Clare Briffett .... Costumer
  Jessica Costa .... Costume Coordinator
  Tara R. Hinecker .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
 15. Heartfelt
Direction
  Regina King .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Johanna Lee .... Written By
  Thomas L. Moran .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Joel Hansen .... Lead Carpenter
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Jane Victoria King .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Arthur Argote .... Digital Compositor
  Martin Ciastko .... Compositing Supervisor
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jason Heinze .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Karina Partington .... Visual Effects Producer
  Ollie Rankin .... On Set Vfx Supervisor
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Matt Resta .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  C. Jerome Williams .... Senior Digital Compositor: Fuse FX
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
 16. Pain
Direction
  Allison Liddi-Brown .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  Bill Rotko .... Written By
  David Renaud .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
Sound
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Joel Hansen .... Lead Carpenter
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Jane Victoria King .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Martin Ciastko .... Compositing Supervisor
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jason Heinze .... Digital Compositor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Karina Partington .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Christian Zeiler .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
  Amy Schilbe .... Costumer
 17. Smile
Direction
  Bill D'Elia .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Hoselton .... Written By
  Karen Struck .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Freddie Highmore .... Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  Bill Rotko .... Co-Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
Sound
  Ryne Gierke .... Dialogue Editor
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Arno Stephanian .... Foley Editor
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Amy Bell .... Assistant Hair Stylist
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Kalima Brierley Von Zill .... Props
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Joel Hansen .... Lead Carpenter
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Jane Victoria King .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Snezana Savic .... Graphic Designer
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Martin Ciastko .... Compositing Supervisor
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jason Heinze .... Digital Compositor
  Neil Impey .... Onset Visual Effects Supervisor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Heather McAuliff .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Karina Partington .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Anthony Saturno .... Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [Us]
  C. Jerome Williams .... Senior Digital Compositor: Fuse FX
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer
  Amy Schilbe .... Costumer
 18. More
Direction
  Mike Listo .... Director
Writing
  David Shore .... Developed By
  Park Jae-beom .... Based On The Korean Broadcasting System Television Series By
  David Shore .... Written By
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Written By
  Johanna Lee .... Executive Story Editor
  David Renaud .... Story Editor
  Karen Struck .... Story Editor
  Lloyd Gilyard Jr. .... Staff Writer
Production
  Lindsay Goffman .... Co-Executive Producer
  Erin Gunn .... Co-Executive Producer
  Daniel Dae Kim .... Executive Producer
  David Kim .... Executive Producer
  Sebastian Lee .... Executive Producer
  Mike Listo .... Executive Producer
  David Shore .... Executive Producer , Showrunner
  Shawn Williamson .... Executive Producer
  Shawn Williamson .... Producer
Cinematography
  John S. Bartley .... Director of Photography
Music
  Lorenzo Carrano .... Orchestrator
  Saul Simon MacWilliams .... Composer
  Mike Tuccillo .... Composer
Sound
  Ryne Gierke .... Dialogue Editor
  Dave Griffiths .... Production Sound Mixer
  Adam Levin .... Assistant Sound Editor
  Jon Lipman .... Sound Effects Editor
  Nick Offord .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Kyle Rochlin .... Foley Mixer
  Richard E. Yawn .... Supervising Sound Editor
Art
  Charles M. Lagola .... Production Designer
  Rick Whitfield .... Art Director
  Amy Bell .... Assistant Hair Stylist
  Victoria Ferguson .... First Assistant Makeup Artist
  Angela Nair .... Makeup Artist
  Lori Sandnes .... Special Makeup Effects Artist
  Sheryl Wilson .... Hair Stylist
  Nigel Dembicki .... Set Designer
  Denise Flower .... Set Dresser
  Joel Hansen .... Lead Carpenter
  Jesse Joslin .... Construction Coordinator
  Jane Victoria King .... Set Dec Coordinator
  Elliot Neck .... Assistant Property Master
  Justin Neenan .... Set Designer
  Teresa Ngan .... Art Department Coordinator
  David Perun .... Property Master
  Stephanie Seidle .... Set Buyer
  Christopher Silva .... Lead Greens
  Marion Waterston .... Props Buyer
  Christian Zeiler .... Senior Motion Graphic Designer
  Robert Musnicki .... Special Effects Coordinator
  Jak Osmond .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Martin Ciastko .... Compositing Supervisor
  Melissa Delong .... Visual Effects Producer
  Brittani Freeman-Rein .... Visual Effects Producer
  Jason Heinze .... Digital Compositor
  Neil Impey .... Onset Visual Effects Supervisor
  Christopher Leslie .... Head Of Technology: Fusefx
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Engineer: Fusefx
  Jeremy Renteria .... Compositing Supervisor: Fusefx
  Christian Zeiler .... Digital Compositor: Fusefx
  Enjolie Paradis .... Truck Costumer

Discs Back to top ⇑ 

# Description A B DS DL A DL B Location Slot
1Episodes 1-9BD13343
2Episodes 10-18BD13344