Terra Nova: The Complete Series
Collection Number:
Front Cover
Terra Nova: The Complete Series
Back Cover
Terra Nova: The Complete Series
Profile Resources
 • Invelos Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
Disc Location:
UPC (Locale): 024543-779995 (AmazonPrime on Blu-ray from United States)
Region Coding:
Production Year: 2011 in United States
Rating:
Running Time:
Genres: Drama, Science-Fiction, Television
Directors: Alex Graves, Jon Cassar, Nelson McCormick, Bryan Spicer, Karen Gaviola
Studios: Amblin Television, Chernin Entertainment, Kapital Entertainment
Media Companies: Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment
Video Formats: Color, 1.78:1 Anamorphic Widescreen
Disc Formats: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Case Type:
SRP:
Release Date: September 11, 2012
Review (Movie): 10 / 10
Review (Disc): 10 / 10
Features: Digital Copy

 Overview Back to top ⇑ 

It is the year 2149, and humanity is in the final throes of extinction. Those fortunate enough to escape are allowed to travel back in time 85 million years to an outpost known as Terra Nova. For the Shannon family, it’s a chance to reunite and start over. But once there, they face giant, carnivorous dinosaurs, and mysterious forces conspire to destroy the entire experiment — and everyone involved in it!


__________________________________

EPISODE LIST
1. Genesis (9/26/11)
2. Instinct (10/3/11)
3. What Remains (10/10/11)
4. The Runaway (10/17/11)
5. Bylaw (10/31/11)
6. Nightfall (11/7/11)
7. Proof (11/14/11)
8. Vs. (11/21/11)
9. Now You See Me (11/28/11)
10. Within (12/12/11)
11. Occupation (12/19/11)
12. Resistance (12/19/11)
__________________________________

EPISODE GUIDE

Disc 1: Episodes 1-12


1. Genesis (9/26/11)
In a bleak future, a police raid on a family lands the father—a cop—in jail, and a chance for his family to get a fresh start on Terra Nova forces him to take drastic measures.
___________________


2. Instinct (10/3/11)
When Terra Nova comes under attack from a legion of Pterosaurs, Jim and Taylor must find a way to save the colony before it's completely overtaken. Elisabeth discovers a former flame is also living in Terra Nova and may have been responsible for her recruitment. Syke tries to make Josh feel at home and Reynolds get protective of Maddy.
___________________


3. What Remains (10/10/11)
When Elisabeth, Jim, Malcolm and Taylor investigate radio silence at a nearby scientific outpost, they discover an outbreak of a mysterious virus causing memory loss, paranoia and eventually death. The group must work together to find a cure before they lose their sanity and all of Terra Nova is infected.
___________________


4. The Runaway (10/17/11)
When an orphaned "Sixer" girl comes to Terra Nova seeking asylum, Jim and Shannon are at odds if they can trust her; Mira plots to reclaim a valued possession; Taylor begins to suspect there is a traitor in his midst and Reynolds admits his feelings for Maddy.
___________________


5. Bylaw (10/31/11)
The colony falls victim to its first murder, and Jim and Taylor must find the perpetrator. Also, Skye helps Josh find a way to get Kira, his girlfriend from 2149, to the past, while Elisabeth and Zoe race to help an unborn Ankylosaurus survive.
___________________


6. Nightfall (11/7/11)
A crashing meteor wipes out all technology and wreaks havoc on the colony. Meanwhile, Maddy and Reynolds are stuck out in the wilderness, Elisabeth and Skye work together to save a life and Taylor tries to prevent Mira and the "Sixers" from invading Terra Nova. Also, a mystery man makes his presence known.
___________________


7. Proof (11/14/11)
Maddy starts interning for the colony’s greatest scientist, and her life is put in danger when she discovers a terrible secret. Meanwhile, Josh makes a deal with the devil in order to solidify his plan to bring his girlfriend from the future to Terra Nova.
___________________


8. Vs. (11/21/11)
As Taylor searches for the "Sixer" mole within Terra Nova, Jim stumbles onto an old murder, for which Taylor is the prime suspect.
___________________


9. Now You See Me (11/28/11)
Taylor and Mira must set aside their differences when they encounter a prehistoric enemy; Jim closes in on the mole.
___________________


10. Within (12/12/11)
Lucas races to assemble the final pieces of his mystery device, in advance of the 11th Pilgrimage's arrival. Also, Jim and Taylor confront the colony's "Sixer" mole, Skye is reunited with a familiar face and Terra Nova prepares for war.
___________________


11. Occupation (12/19/11)
The 11th Pilgrimage arrives in Terra Nova and the mysterious Phoenix Group in 2149 makes its move to pillage the past with the help of Lucas and Mira.
___________________


12. Resistance (12/19/11)
Jim and Taylor team up in a last stand against the Phoenix Group, a colonist makes the ultimate sacrifice and a decision is made that will change life in Terra Nova forever.
 Audio  

 Subtitles Back to top ⇑ 

English Dolby Digital Plus 5.1
  English
 Cast  

 Crew Back to top ⇑ 

 1. Genesis: Part 1
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Mido Hamada .... Guzman
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Eka Darville .... Max
 Sam Parsonson .... Hunter
 Aisha Dee .... Tasha
 Romy Poulier .... Kara
 Leon Cain .... Male Patient
 Todd Levi .... Officer #1
 Jason Chong .... Arthur Chang
 Skylah Harris Li-Wah .... Young Zoe
 Summah Harris Li-Wah .... Young Zoe
 Ace Spencer Davis .... Technician
 Laura Stejskal .... Newscaster
 Peter Cook .... Engineer #3
 Sophia Emberson-Bain .... Engineer #2
 Kerith Atkinson .... Nurse
 Christian McCarty .... Security Guard
 Evert McQueen .... Engineer #1
 Rohan Smith .... Medical Tech #1
 Christopher Sommers .... Hope Plaza Tech
 Sarah McIntosh .... Medical Tech #2
 Jason Wilder .... Portal Guard
 Daniel Broderick Grey .... Prison Guard
 John Reynolds .... Officer #3
 Penni Gray .... Female Operative
 Valentino del Toro .... Dr. Katselas
 1. Genesis: Part 2
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Mido Hamada .... Guzman
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Damian Walshe-Howling .... Carter
 Eka Darville .... Max
 Sam Parsonson .... Hunter
 Aisha Dee .... Tasha
 Pacharo Mzembe .... Alvarez
 Robert Preston .... Drake
 Jason Chong .... Arthur Chang
 Wayne McDaniel .... Guard at Hospital
 Gregg Jones .... Turret Man #1
 Mikhael Wilder .... Bracco
 2. Instinct
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Peter Lamb .... Casey Durwin
 Nicholas Cooper .... Robert Stanley
 Louis Toshio Okada .... Lt. Okuda
 Mikhael Wilder .... Gillers
 Byron J. Brochmann .... Tower Guard
 Yves Chapand .... Scientist
 Ross Price .... Fish Filleter
 3. What Remains
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Damien Garvey .... Tom Boylan
 Alex Pinder .... Dr. Jonathan Guagenti
 Sam Parsonson .... Hunter
 Eka Darville .... Max
 Terrence Mullings .... Brady
 Anna Lise Phillips .... Teresa
 Vienna Bostock .... Desk Nurse
 4. The Runaway
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Morgan Davies .... Leah Marcos
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Damian Walshe-Howling .... Carter
 Peter Lamb .... Casey Durwin
 Terrence Mullings .... Brady
 Matthew Scully .... Dunham
 Emilia Burns .... Reilly
 Deshay Padayachey .... Rajiv Swarup
 Don Christopher .... Karem McMillen
 Nicholas Cooper .... Robert Stanley
 Angus Freer .... Sam
 Jo Christiaans .... Selena McMillen
 Byron J. Brochmann .... Guard
 5. Bylaw
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Jay Ryan .... Curran
 Damien Garvey .... Tom Boylan
 Peter Lamb .... Casey Durwin
 Sweeney Young .... Foster
 Steve Rodgers .... Howard Milner
 Alice Parkinson .... Rebecca Milner
 6. Nightfall
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Damien Garvey .... Tom Boylan
 Damian Walshe-Howling .... Carter
 Ashley Zukerman .... Lucas Taylor
 Sam Parsonson .... Hunter
 Emilia Burns .... Reilly
 Carmel Rose .... Nurse Ogawa
 Robert Reitano .... Sixer Runner
 7. Proof
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Robert Coleby .... Ken Horton / Andrew Fickett
 Jay Ryan .... Curran
 Damien Garvey .... Tom Boylan
 Romy Poulier .... Kara
 Scott Witt .... Willy
 Trent Huen .... Patron
 Lizzie Ballinger .... Teacher
 Robert Reitano .... Sixer
 8. Vs.
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Damien Garvey .... Tom Boylan
 Ashley Zukerman .... Lucas Taylor
 Morgan Davies .... Leah Marcos
 Matthew Scully .... Dunham
 Emilia Burns .... Reilly
 Stephen Leeder .... General Philbrick
 Levi Miller .... General Philbrick (Child)
 Angus Freer .... Sam
 9. Now You See Me
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Damian Walshe-Howling .... Carter
 Caroline Brazier .... Deborah
 Matthew Scully .... Dunham
 Emilia Burns .... Reilly
 Robert Reitano .... Sixer Runner
 Ngoc Phan .... Soldier
 10. Within
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Ashley Zukerman .... Lucas Taylor
 Damien Garvey .... Tom Boylan
 Damian Walshe-Howling .... Carter
 Jay Ryan .... Curran
 Caroline Brazier .... Deborah
 Peter Lamb .... Casey Durwin
 Matthew Scully .... Dunham
 Emilia Burns .... Reilly
 Carmel Rose .... Nurse Ogawa
 11. Occupation
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Ashley Zukerman .... Lucas Taylor
 Damien Garvey .... Tom Boylan
 Rohan Nichol .... Weaver
 Les Hill .... Hooper
 Caroline Brazier .... Deborah
 Peter Lamb .... Casey Durwin
 Matthew Scully .... Dunham
 Emilia Burns .... Reilly
 Romy Poulier .... Kara
 Carmel Rose .... Nurse Ogawa
 Tai Hara .... Compound Guard #1
 Kazuya Wright .... Compound Guard #2
 Robbie O'Brien .... Thin Man
 Chris Hillier .... Peter Cameron
 Liz Buchanan .... Frannie Cameron
 Ethan Prosper .... Cameron Boy
 Catherine Miller .... Terra Novan Nurse
 Wade Boyes .... Phoenix Soldier
 12. Resistance
 Jason O'Mara .... Jim Shannon
 Shelley Conn .... Dr. Elisabeth Shannon
 Christine Adams .... Mira
 Allison Miller .... Skye
 Landon Liboiron .... Josh Shannon
 Naomi Scott .... Maddy Shannon
 Rod Hallett .... Dr. Malcolm Wallace
 Alana Mansour .... Zoe Shannon
 Stephen Lang .... Commander Nathaniel Taylor
 Simone Kessell .... Lt. Alicia Washington
 Dean Geyer .... Mark Reynolds
 Ashley Zukerman .... Lucas Taylor
 Damien Garvey .... Tom Boylan
 Rohan Nichol .... Weaver
 Les Hill .... Hooper
 Peter Lamb .... Casey Durwin
 Matthew Scully .... Dunham
 Emilia Burns .... Reilly
 Carmel Rose .... Nurse Ogawa
 Tai Hara .... Compound Guard #1
 Kazuya Wright .... Compound Guard #2
 Chris Betts .... Granger
 Rainbow Wedell .... Villager
 
 1. Genesis: Part 1
Direction
  Alex Graves .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Craig Silverstein .... Teleplay
  Kelly Marcel .... Teleplay By
  Brannon Braga .... Teleplay
  David Fury .... Teleplay By
  Kelly Marcel .... Story By
  Craig Silverstein .... Story
Production
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Chris Brancato .... Consulting Producer
  Tara Butters .... Consulting Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Michele Fazekas .... Consulting Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Fury .... Executive Producer
  Alex Graves .... Executive Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Mark H. Ovitz .... Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Nelson Cragg .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Jeff Betancourt .... Film Editor
  Caroline Ross .... Film Editor
  Henk Van Eeghen .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Mark Graham .... Head Of Music Preparation
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Stefanie Kim .... Orchestrator
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  G. Michael Graham .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Vic Kaspar .... Adr Mixer
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Tony Murtagh .... Adr Mixer
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Carlos Barbosa .... Part 1
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Part 1 & 2
  Amanda Friedland .... Costume Designer
  Louise Coulston .... Hair Supervisor
  Louise Coulston .... Makeup Supervisor
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Gail Kane .... Hair Stylist
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Stylist
  Sharon Robbins .... Hair Designer
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Ben Delorger .... Art Department Assistant
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  Josue Clotaire Fleurimond .... Conceptual Illustrator
  Doug Franks .... Assistant Standby Props
  Doug Franks .... Standby Props Second Unit
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Mick Owen .... Construction 2 Ic
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  Marcus Smith .... Construction Manager
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Jason Baird .... Special Effects Makeup: Creature Effects
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Tobias Jahke .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Julian Summers .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Karen Bakke .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Don Bitters III .... Graphics And Visual Effects
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Florin Boieriu .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Mike Bozulich .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Seth Brower .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Erik Bruhwiler .... Digital Compositor
  Eric Chauvin .... Matte Painter: Pixomondo
  Richard Cheek .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Cheng Cheng .... Roto
  Cheng Cheng .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Ante Dekovic .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Nathan Dunlap .... Animation Intern: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Matthew Fairclough .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Sarah Grieshammer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Sean M. Jackson .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  David Jones .... Cg Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Roger Kupelian .... Matte Painter: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Richard S. Lee .... Concept Art: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Daniel Loeb .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Valy Lungoccia .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Matthew Merkovich .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Stephen Mitchell .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Heather J. Morrison .... Visual Effects Assistant Editor
  David R. Morton .... Matte Painter: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Maureen Nixon .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Tobbe Olsson .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Richard A. Payne .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Lance Ranzer .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  Elaina Scott .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Peter Sternlicht .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Lee Stringer .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Ethan Summers .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Brad Tobler .... Vfx Editor
  Dan A. Walker .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Chantelle Dixon .... Costume Assistant
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Juliette Horgan .... Standby Wardrobe
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Melissa Montague .... Key Background Costumer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
 1. Genesis: Part 2
Direction
  Alex Graves .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Created By
  Brannon Braga .... Written By
  David Fury .... Written By
Production
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Chris Brancato .... Consulting Producer
  Tara Butters .... Consulting Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Michele Fazekas .... Consulting Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Fury .... Executive Producer
  Alex Graves .... Executive Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Mark H. Ovitz .... Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Nelson Cragg .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Jeff Betancourt .... Film Editor
  Caroline Ross .... Film Editor
  Henk Van Eeghen .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Stefanie Kim .... Orchestrator
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  G. Michael Graham .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Vic Kaspar .... Adr Mixer
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Terry O'Bright .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Production Designer
  Amanda Friedland .... Costume Designer
  Louise Coulston .... Hair Supervisor
  Louise Coulston .... Makeup Supervisor
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Stylist
  Sharon Robbins .... Hair Designer
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Jane Culverhouse .... Senior Buyer
  Jane Culverhouse .... Dresser
  Ben Delorger .... Art Department Assistant
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  Doug Franks .... Assistant Standby Props
  Doug Franks .... Standby Props Second Unit
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Mick Owen .... Construction 2 Ic
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  Marcus Smith .... Construction Manager
  Monika Stankowski .... Art Accountant
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Tobias Jahke .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Steve Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Don Bitters III .... Graphics And Visual Effects
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Mike Bozulich .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Ben Campanaro .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Eric Chauvin .... Matte Painter: Pixomondo
  Richard Cheek .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Nathan Dunlap .... Animation Intern: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Isaac Hingley .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Aaron Kupferman .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Stephen Mitchell .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Lance Ranzer .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  Elaina Scott .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Lighting
  Kurt Smith .... Shading Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Peter Sternlicht .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Chantelle Dixon .... Costume Assistant
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Melissa Montague .... Key Background Costumer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 2. Instinct
Direction
  Jon Cassar .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  René Echevarria .... Written By
  Brannon Braga .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Donn Aron .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Stefanie Kim .... Orchestrator
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Vic Kaspar .... Adr Mixer
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Production Designer
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Louise Coulston .... Hair Supervisor
  Louise Coulston .... Makeup Supervisor
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Stylist
  Sharon Robbins .... Hair Designer
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Doug Franks .... Assistant Standby Props
  Doug Franks .... Standby Props Second Unit
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Mick Owen .... Construction Leading Hand
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  John Pickering .... Construction Manager
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Julian Summers .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Steve Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Mike Bozulich .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  David M. Breaux Jr. .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Richard Cheek .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Nathan Dunlap .... Animation Intern: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Jammie Friday .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Martin Hall .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Isaac Hingley .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Sean M. Jackson .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Lance Ranzer .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  Elaina Scott .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Peter Sternlicht .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  James Straus .... Animation Supervisor
  Brad Tobler .... Visual Effects Assistant Editor
  Michael S. Underwood .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Dan A. Walker .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ahmed Yousry .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Chantelle Dixon .... Costume Assistant
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 3. What Remains
Direction
  Nelson McCormick .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Brynn Malone .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Donn Aron .... Film Editor
  Michael O'Halloran .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Stefanie Kim .... Orchestrator
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Sound Recordist
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Vic Kaspar .... Adr Mixer
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Colin Rogers .... Foley Mixer
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Production Designer
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Simon Joseph .... Makeup
  Simon Joseph .... Hair Supervisor
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Stylist
  Sharon Robbins .... Hair Designer
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Jane Culverhouse .... Senior Buyer
  Jane Culverhouse .... Dresser
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  Doug Franks .... Assistant Standby Props
  Doug Franks .... Standby Props Second Unit
  John Higgins .... Art Department Coordinator
  George Kabot .... Props Maker
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Mick Owen .... Construction Leading Hand
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  Kelly Redmond .... Accountant: Art Department
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Julian Summers .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Suzette Barnett .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Ben Campanaro .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Richard Cheek .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Pierre Drolet .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Digital Compositor
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Jammie Friday .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Martin Hall .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Isaac Hingley .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Sean M. Jackson .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  Tristan Schane .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Peter Sternlicht .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Michael S. Underwood .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Chantelle Dixon .... Costume Assistant
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 4. The Runaway
Direction
  Jon Cassar .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Barbara Marshall .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Michael O'Halloran .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Sound Recordist
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Vic Kaspar .... Adr Mixer
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Simon Joseph .... Makeup
  Simon Joseph .... Hair Supervisor
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Stylist
  Dina Padilla .... Assistant Makeup Artist
  Sharon Robbins .... Make-Up
  Sharon Robbins .... Hair Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  Doug Franks .... Assistant Standby Props
  Doug Franks .... Standby Props Second Unit
  John Higgins .... Art Department Coordinator
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Mick Owen .... Construction Leading Hand
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Thomas Eucla Davies .... Special Effects Technician
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Julian Summers .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Erik Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Steve Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Mike Bozulich .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  David M. Breaux Jr. .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Ben Campanaro .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Richard Cheek .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Jammie Friday .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Isaac Hingley .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Sean M. Jackson .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  Elaina Scott .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Peter Sternlicht .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Michael S. Underwood .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Dan A. Walker .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Chantelle Dixon .... Costume Assistant
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Kate Seeley .... Costume Supervisor
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 5. Bylaw
Direction
  Nelson McCormick .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Paul Grellong .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Ken Horton .... Consulting Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Michael O'Halloran .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Conductor
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Vic Kaspar .... Adr Mixer
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Simon Joseph .... Makeup
  Simon Joseph .... Hair Supervisor
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Stylist
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup And Hair Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  Doug Franks .... Assistant Standby Props
  Doug Franks .... Standby Props Second Unit
  John Higgins .... Art Department Coordinator
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Mick Owen .... Construction Leading Hand
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  John Pickering .... Construction Manager
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Thomas Eucla Davies .... Special Effects Technician
  Dean Franklin .... Special Effects
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Julian Summers .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Erik Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Steve Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Suzette Barnett .... Compositor
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Mike Bozulich .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  David M. Breaux Jr. .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Ben Campanaro .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Richard Cheek .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Sean M. Jackson .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Stephen Mitchell .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Lighting
  Kurt Smith .... Shading Artist: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Peter Sternlicht .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  James Straus .... Animation Supervisor
  Brad Tobler .... Visual Effects Assistant Editor
  Michael S. Underwood .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Chantelle Dixon .... Costume Assistant
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Kate Seeley .... Costume Supervisor
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 6. Nightfall
Direction
  Jon Cassar .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Terry Matalas .... Written By
  Travis Fickett .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  John Peter Bernardo .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Armin Steiner .... Music Scoring Mixer
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  David Bell .... Additional Dialogue Editor
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Vic Kaspar .... Adr Mixer
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Colin Rogers .... Foley Mixer
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Production Designer
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Simon Joseph .... Makeup
  Simon Joseph .... Hair Supervisor
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Stylist
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup And Hair Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  Doug Franks .... Assistant Standby Props
  Doug Franks .... Standby Props Second Unit
  John Higgins .... Art Department Coordinator
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Mick Owen .... Construction Leading Hand
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  Maria-Rose Payne .... Prop Maker
  John Pickering .... Construction Manager
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Bruce Bright .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Thomas Eucla Davies .... Special Effects Technician
  Dean Franklin .... Special Effects
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Julian Summers .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ana Maria Alvarado .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Erik Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Steve Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Suzette Barnett .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Mike Bozulich .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  David M. Breaux Jr. .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Thomas Bremer .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Andreas Bundenthal .... Cgfx Artist: Pixomondo
  Richard Cheek .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thomas Cheng .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Christian Deiß .... Pipeline Technical Director: Pixomondo
  Ante Dekovic .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Tobias Dommer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Boris T. Duepré .... Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Jan Fiedler .... Division Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Jon Gourley .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Isaac Hingley .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Annika Hirsch .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Sean M. Jackson .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Marc Joos .... Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Marcel Kern .... Division Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Katharina Keßler .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Hannes Krieger .... Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo
  Norman Krüsmann .... Cg Effects Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Sebastian Lauer .... 3D Artist: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Pieter Mentz .... Division Cgfx Lead Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Stephen Mitchell .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Franzisca Puppe .... Division Vfx Producer: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  John Schratz .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Elaina Scott .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Juri Stanossek .... Division Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Brad Tobler .... Visual Effects Assistant Editor
  Michael S. Underwood .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Bill Wright .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Bill Wright .... Senior Animator
  Riccardo Zanettini .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Kate Seeley .... Costume Supervisor
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 7. Proof
Direction
  Bryan Spicer .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  David Graziano .... Written By
  Brynn Malone .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Donn Aron .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Armin Steiner .... Music Scoring Mixer
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  David Bell .... Additional Dialogue Editor
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Vic Kaspar .... Adr Mixer
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  Mike Szakmeister .... Dialogue Editor
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Production Designer
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Simon Joseph .... Makeup
  Simon Joseph .... Hair Supervisor
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Stylist
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup And Hair Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  Doug Franks .... Assistant Standby Props
  Doug Franks .... Standby Props Second Unit
  John Higgins .... Art Department Coordinator
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Mick Owen .... Construction Leading Hand
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  Maria-Rose Payne .... Prop Maker
  John Pickering .... Construction Manager
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Bruce Bright .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Thomas Eucla Davies .... Special Effects Technician
  Dean Franklin .... Special Effects
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Julian Summers .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ana Maria Alvarado .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Erik Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Steve Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Suzette Barnett .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Mike Bozulich .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  David M. Breaux Jr. .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Ben Campanaro .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Richard Cheek .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ante Dekovic .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Jammie Friday .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Isaac Hingley .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Sean M. Jackson .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Les Major .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Stephen Mitchell .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Hyejin Park .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Cg Artist: Pixomondo
  Elaina Scott .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Brad Tobler .... Visual Effects Assistant Editor
  Michael S. Underwood .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Shane Christopher Wicklund .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Bill Wright .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Bill Wright .... Senior Animator
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Kate Seeley .... Costume Supervisor
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 8. Vs.
Direction
  Bryan Spicer .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Jose Molina .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Donn Aron .... Film Editor
  Michael O'Halloran .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Armin Steiner .... Music Scoring Mixer
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Production Designer
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Karen Kelly .... Makeup
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Supervisor
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup And Hair Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  Nic Gribben .... Props Maker
  John Higgins .... Art Department Coordinator
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  Maria-Rose Payne .... Prop Maker
  John Pickering .... Construction Manager
  Charlie Shelley .... Assistant Standby Props
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Thomas Eucla Davies .... Special Effects Technician
  Dean Franklin .... Special Effects
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Ana Maria Alvarado .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Erik Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Suzette Barnett .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Mike Bozulich .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  David M. Breaux Jr. .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ante Dekovic .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Jammie Friday .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Jon Gourley .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Martin Hall .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Isaac Hingley .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Les Major .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  John Schratz .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Elaina Scott .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Brad Tobler .... Visual Effects Assistant Editor
  Michael S. Underwood .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Shane Christopher Wicklund .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Bill Wright .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Bill Wright .... Senior Animator
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Kate Seeley .... Costume Supervisor
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 9. Now You See Me
Direction
  Karen Gaviola .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Paul Grellong .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Michael N. Knue .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Armin Steiner .... Music Scoring Mixer
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Todd Brodie .... Adr Recordist
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Bob Costanza .... Sound Effects Editor
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Production Designer
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Karen Kelly .... Makeup
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Supervisor
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup And Hair Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Justine Dunn .... Senior Buyer
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  John Higgins .... Art Department Coordinator
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Elise Kowitz .... Additional Assistant Standby Props
  Wade Krawczyk .... Assistant Armourer
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  Steven Parsons .... Set Dec Runner
  Maria-Rose Payne .... Prop Maker
  John Pickering .... Construction Manager
  Charlie Shelley .... Assistant Standby Props
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Thomas Eucla Davies .... Special Effects Technician
  Dean Franklin .... Special Effects
  Ross Murdoch .... Special Effects Technician
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Ana Maria Alvarado .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Erik Baker .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Suzette Barnett .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  David M. Breaux Jr. .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Thomas Bremer .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Ben Campanaro .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thomas Cheng .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Christian Deiß .... Pipeline Technical Director: Pixomondo
  Ante Dekovic .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Gabriel Franke .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Jammie Friday .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Jon Gourley .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jennifer Hachigian .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Isaac Hingley .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Les Major .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Pieter Mentz .... Division Cgfx Lead Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Will Nicholson .... Visual Effects Artist
  Hyejin Park .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Murray Pope .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Franzisca Puppe .... Division Vfx Producer: Pixomondo
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  John Schratz .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Elaina Scott .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Mark Shimer .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  James Straus .... Animation Supervisor
  Brad Tobler .... Visual Effects Assistant Editor
  Michael S. Underwood .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Shane Christopher Wicklund .... Digital Compositor: Pixomondo
  Bill Wright .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Riccardo Zanettini .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Kate Seeley .... Costume Supervisor
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 10. Within
Direction
  Karen Gaviola .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Barbara Marshall .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Ellen Marie Blum .... Co-Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  John Peter Bernardo .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Conductor
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Armin Steiner .... Music Scoring Mixer
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Todd Brodie .... Adr Recordist
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Bob Costanza .... Sound Effects Editor
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor
  Richard S. Steele .... Sound Designer
  Mike Szakmeister .... Dialogue Editor
  David Torres .... Foley Mixer
Art
  Joseph A. Hodges .... Production Designer
  Michelle McGahey .... Art Director
  Christopher Hargadon .... Costume Designer
  Kerryn Flewell-Smith .... Makeup And Hair Artist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Hairstylist
  Vivienne Boo Fox .... Additional Makeup Artist
  Karen Kelly .... Makeup
  Karen Kelly .... Hair Supervisor
  Sharon Robbins .... Makeup And Hair Designer
  John Andersen .... Stand-By Props
  Kristen Anderson .... Set Designer
  Raymond Barry .... Sculptor
  Carlin Bull .... Set Painter (Uncredited)
  Gary Cameron .... Prop Maker Foreman
  David Childs .... Set Builder
  Dane Churchouse .... Standby Painter
  Garth Croft .... Carpenter
  Wayne Diskin .... Props Carpenter
  Justine Dunn .... Senior Buyer
  Dane Eade .... Set Builder
  John Higgins .... Art Department Coordinator
  John Mathew Kelly .... Swing Gang
  Elise Kowitz .... Additional Assistant Standby Props
  Matthew McGuirk .... Greensman
  Russell Myers .... Carpenter
  Chris O'Neill .... Property Master
  Neville Page .... Creature And Character Designer
  John Pickering .... Construction Manager
  Charlie Shelley .... Assistant Standby Props
  Michael Verbeek .... Set Builder
  Ron Wallekers .... Greens Supervisor
  Brett Beacham .... Animatronic Prosthetics
  Mitchell Cox .... Special Effects Technician
  Robbie Dale .... Special Effects Technician
  Thomas Eucla Davies .... Special Effects Technician
  Dean Franklin .... Special Effects
  Ross Murdoch .... Special Effects Technician
  Melinda Neoh .... Special Effects Assistant Supervisor
  James Paul .... Animatronic Technician
  James Paul .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Ray Purkis .... Special Effects Senior Technician
  Angelo Sahin .... Special Effects Supervisor
  Dave Seaborn .... Special Effects Technician
  Julian Summers .... Senior Special Effects Technician
  Xuzhen An .... Roto
  Xuzhen An .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Eric Armstrong .... Lead Animator: Pixomondo
  Anthony Barcelo .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Suzette Barnett .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Kevin Blank .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Rob Bonchune .... Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
  Colin Brady .... Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
  David M. Breaux Jr. .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Shawn Broes .... Vfx Editor: Pixomondo
  Ben Campanaro .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Tun-En Chen .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Cheng Cheng .... Roto
  Cheng Cheng .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Jon Chesson .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ante Dekovic .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Shawn Ewashko .... Digital Compositor
  Emily Fenster .... Visual Effects Coordinator
  Jammie Friday .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Ketki Gokhale .... Rigger: Pixomondo
  Jon Gourley .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Sarah Brooke Grossmann .... Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
  Eric Hance .... Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Sean M. Jackson .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Andrea Jamiel .... Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
  Alistair Jamieson .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Hongyan Ji .... Roto
  Hongyan Ji .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  YeYoung Jung .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Dan Katcher .... Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
  Kevin Kipper .... Environment Artist: Pixomondo
  Craig Kuehne .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Thilo Kuther .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Michael Lankes .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... I
  Eric Levin-Hatz .... O Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Justin Lewers .... Modeler: Pixomondo
  Ben Mackey .... Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
  Maria Malo-Molina .... Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo
  Addie Manis .... Visual Effects Producer
  Lorenzo Mastrobuono .... Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Dale Matasovsky .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Lori C. Miller .... Compositor
  Mark Miller .... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
  Guy A. Mussori .... Roto Artist: Pixomondo
  Merysa Nichols .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Hyejin Park .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Armando Plata .... Vfx Associate Producer: Pixomondo
  Murray Pope .... Visual Effects Supervisor
  Kim Rampaul .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Edward M. Ruiz II .... Lead Lighter: Pixomondo
  John Schratz .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Jason Shulman .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Jason Shum .... Animator: Pixomondo
  Lars Simkins .... Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
  Aaron Singer .... Compositor: Pixomondo
  Jeff W. Smith .... Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
  Kurt Smith .... Lighting
  Kurt Smith .... Shading Artist: Pixomondo
  Davi Soesilo .... Visual Effects Data Wrangler
  Yinai Sun .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Brad Tobler .... Visual Effects Assistant Editor
  Bill Wang .... Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
  Yanlin Wang .... Roto
  Yanlin Wang .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Kaifeng Wei .... Roto
  Kaifeng Wei .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Dongyue Yang .... Roto
  Dongyue Yang .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Yangyang Yu .... Roto
  Yangyang Yu .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Bin Zheng .... Roto
  Bin Zheng .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Huajing Zhuo .... Roto
  Huajing Zhuo .... Paint Artist: Pixomondo
  Jason Michael Zimmerman .... Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo
  Christoph Zollinger .... Division Vfx Producer: Pixomondo
  Alban Farrawell .... Costume Supervisor
  Bianca Maeseele .... Truck Costumer
  Nathanael Martin .... Costume Buyer
  Melissa Montague .... Assistant Costume Designer
  Madeleine Overett .... Costume Standby
  Kate Seeley .... Costume Supervisor
  Tanya Woelfle .... Set Costumer
 11. Occupation
Direction
  Jon Cassar .... Director
Writing
  Kelly Marcel .... Created By
  Craig Silverstein .... Creator
  Brynn Malone .... Written By
  Barbara Marshall .... Written By
  Terry Matalas .... Staff Writer
  Barbara Marshall .... Staff Writer
  Travis Fickett .... Staff Writer
Production
  Neal Ahern Jr. .... Producer
  Brannon Braga .... Executive Producer
  Jon Cassar .... Executive Producer
  Peter Chernin .... Executive Producer
  René Echevarria .... Executive Producer
  Justin Falvey .... Executive Producer
  Darryl Frank .... Executive Producer
  David Graziano .... Consulting Producer
  Paul Grellong .... Producer
  Livia Hanich .... Co-Producer
  Aaron Kaplan .... Executive Producer
  Brynn Malone .... Co-Producer
  Kelly Marcel .... Executive Producer
  Jose Molina .... Co-Executive Producer
  Katherine Pope .... Executive Producer
  Craig Silverstein .... Executive Producer
  Steven Spielberg .... Executive Producer
Cinematography
  Jeffrey C. Mygatt .... Director of Photography
Film Editing
  Donn Aron .... Film Editor
Music
  Brian Tyler .... Composer
  Jonathan Bartz .... Score Coordinator
  Robert Elhai .... Orchestrator
  Jim Hoffman .... Music Preparation
  Gary L. Krause .... Music Editor
  Micha Liberman .... Music Editor
  Robert Lydecker .... Composer
  Victor Pesavento .... Music Preparation
  Armin Steiner .... Music Scoring Mixer
  Joe Zimmerman .... Music Librarian
Sound
  Paul 'Salty' Brincat .... Production Sound Mixer
  Todd Brodie .... Adr Recordist
  Tim Chilton .... Foley Artist
  Bob Costanza .... Sound Effects Editor
  Paradox Delilah .... Sound Assistant
  Brian Harman .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Christopher Harvengt .... Supervising Sound Editor
  Michael Kalifa .... Sound Recordist
  Christopher Landers .... Additional Re-Recording Mixer
  Ryan Maguire .... Foley Mixer
  Scott Mulready .... EPK Sound Recordist
  Dean Okrand .... Re-Recording Mixer
  Roni Pillischer .... Adr Recordist
  Zeke Richardson .... Sound Editor
  Colin Rogers .... Foley Mixer
  Frank Smathers .... Dialogue Editor